All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Jurmala Grand Prix - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Jurmala Grand Prix - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Latvia

Results 2013

Jurmala Grand Prix 2013

LatviaLatvia - 9 June 2013


Jurmala Grand Prix - 9 June 2013


1ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia4:00:56
2BRARafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+0
3PORVictor Silva Valinho (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradas+0
4ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Astana Continental+0
5RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Rusvelo+0
6POLKonrad Dabkowski (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0
7LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+0
8ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Amore & Vita+0
9DENRolf Nyborg Broge (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+0
10ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
11LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Doltcini - Flanders+0
12UKROleksand Martynenko (UKR)+0
13LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0
14LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Iam+0
15POLMercin Wolski (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+0
16POLZbigniew Gucwa (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+0
17RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelo+0
18RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)De Rijke - Shanks+0
19AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+0
20GBRDavid Clarke (GBR)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+0
21LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)Doltcini - Flanders+0
22POLAdam Pierzga (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0
23ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)Rietumu - Delfin+0
24UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Neri+0
25LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+0
26RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelo+0
27GBRJake Tanner (GBR)Doltcini - Flanders+0
28LATReinis Andrijanovs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0
29KAZAlexandr Shushemoin (KAZ)Astana Continental+0
30LATToms Skujins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+0
31UKRDmytro Volovod (UKR)ISD - Neri+0
32ESTRené Mandri (EST)EC Saint-Etienne Loire+0
33ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)+0
34ESTMartin Laas (EST)+0
35BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)+0
36CZEJakub Filip (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+0
37UKRYuriy Agarkov (UKR)ISD - Neri+0
38POLMateusz Komar (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0
39RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Rusvelo+0
40DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Cult Energy+0
41ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+0
42GBRMichael Nicolson (GBR)+0
43BELErwin De Kerf (BEL)Doltcini - Flanders+0
44POLTomasz Grabarek (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogow+0
45GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
46ESTErki Pütsep (EST)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0
47KAZSergey Renev (KAZ)Astana Continental+0
48UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Neri+0
49BLRAlexei Tsikhanau (BLR)+0
50KAZYevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ)Astana Continental+0
51DENJimmi Sørensen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+10
52RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Rusvelo+10
53ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+12
54POLPawel Bernas (POL)BDC - Marcpol+14
55RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Rusvelo+19
56POLRobert Radosz (POL)BDC - Marcpol+28
57ITAMichele Merlo (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+45
58POLKamil Gradek (POL)BDC - Marcpol+55
59DENMarc Hester Hansen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+57
60DENMathis Johansson (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+1:03
61DENJoakim Bukdal (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+1:03
62DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Cult Energy+1:18
63UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISD - Neri+1:18
64NEDBas Stamsnijder (NED)De Rijke - Shanks+1:18
65NEDDion Beukeboom (NED)De Rijke - Shanks+1:18
66NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)De Rijke - Shanks+1:18
67DENMartin Lind (DEN)Concordia - Riwal+1:18
68UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD - Neri+1:18
69LATPauls Zvirbulis (LAT)+1:18
70NEDKobus Hereijgers (NED)De Rijke - Shanks+1:18
71GERChristoph Schweizer (GER)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+1:18
72DENMads Lilholm Meyer (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+1:18
73UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)ISD - Neri+1:18
74LATIvars Prokofjevs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+1:18
75GERFabian Schormaier (GER)Heizomat+1:18
76RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelo+1:18
77SPAFrancisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA)Christina Watches - Onfone+1:18
78CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+1:18
79LATDmitrijs Sorokins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+1:18
80LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Bontrager+1:18
81DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Cult Energy+1:18
82BLRSiarhei Safonau (BLR)+1:18
83NAMDan Craven (NAM)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+1:18
84SWEChristofer Stevenson (SWE)Concordia - Riwal+1:18
85ITARoberto De Patre (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+1:18
86RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Rusvelo+1:18
87ESTTimmo Jeret (EST)+1:18
88POLMarcin Sapa (POL)BDC - Marcpol+1:30
89LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+2:08
90ESTSilver Schultz (EST)EC Saint-Etienne Loire+2:28
91LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+2:35
92LATKaspars Launerts (LAT)+3:51
93POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)BDC - Marcpol+4:09
94NEDRick Ottema (NED)De Rijke - Shanks+4:27
95DENAndré Steensen (DEN)Cult Energy+4:27
96DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Cult Energy+4:27
97CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+4:33
98BLRIlia Markovski (BLR)+4:33
99BLRDzmitryi Suravets (BLR)+4:33
100LATKirils Pogodins (LAT)+4:33
101KAZTilegen Maidos (KAZ)Astana Continental+4:33
102DENMartin Pedersen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+4:33
103DENSimon Bigum (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+4:33
104DENPhilip Nicholas Nielsen (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+4:33
105DENJesper Odgaard Nielsen (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+4:33
106LATIngus Eislers (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+4:33
107DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Cult Energy+4:33
108SWELars Andersson (SWE)Concordia - Riwal+4:33
109NEDMats Boeve (NED)De Rijke - Shanks+4:33
110BLRAlexei Chnyrko (BLR)+4:33
111KAZNikita Umerbekov (KAZ)Astana Continental+4:33
112POLSzymon Godras (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+4:33
113AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project+4:33
114KAZNazar Jumabekov (KAZ)Astana Continental+4:33
115CZEJan Wolf (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+4:33
116LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+6:16
117BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)+8:14
118PANRamón III Carretero Marciaq (PAN)Vini Fantini - Selle Italia+8:14
119ESTMikhel Ronimois (EST)+8:14
120ESTRisto Raid (EST)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne+8:14
121DENMathias Gade Jakobsen (DEN)Concordia - Riwal+10:37

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved