All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2015

GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2015

ItalyItaly - 19th March 2015


GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa - 19th March 2015


1ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Trek Factory Racing4:00:19 
2ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
3AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Team Katushas.t.
4SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Movistars.t.
5SLOGrega Bole (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
6ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
7ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
8ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
9ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)s.t.
10ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
11ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
12COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
13ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
14SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
15ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
16SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
17BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
18VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Southeasts.t.
19ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
20ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
21SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
22ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
23AUSLachlan Norris (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
24USANathan Brown (USA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
25ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
26FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
27ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
28COLJanier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
29ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Southeasts.t.
30ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)s.t.
31SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
32ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
33COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
34RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
35FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
36ITADavide Villella (ITA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
37ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
38SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
39ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Orica - Greenedges.t.
40SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistars.t.
41ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
42ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
43AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
44RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
45POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
46RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
47POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
48RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
49FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
50ITASimone Stortoni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
51FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
52ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
53RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
54ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
55LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Team Katushas.t.
56LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek Factory Racings.t.
57ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
58AUSLeigh Howard (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
59GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistars.t.
60SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Movistars.t.
61SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistars.t.
62ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
63POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
64FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
65FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisks.t.
66ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
67ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
68ITANiccolo' Pacinotti (ITA)s.t.
69ITASimone Consonni (ITA)s.t.
70SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
71RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
72RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
73ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
74ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)s.t.
75ITAMarco Tecchio (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
76RSADylan Girdlestone (RSA)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
77AUSTimothy Roe (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
78COLJuan Pablo Valencia Gonzalez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
79COLJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL)GMs.t.
80COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Team Colombias.t.
81FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
82FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
83FINJussi Veikkanen (FIN)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
84FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
85BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
86COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)Team Colombias.t.
87ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
88ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
89ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
90ITAAndrea Cacciotti (ITA)GMs.t.
91ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Southeasts.t.
92ITAMarco Canola (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
93ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
94ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchias.t.
95ITAMarco D'Urbano (ITA)GMs.t.
96ITASilvio Giorni (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchias.t.
97ITAGiacomo Berlato (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
98ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
99POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
100ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
101ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
102ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Southeasts.t.
103ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
104AUSCalvin Watson (AUS)Trek Factory Racings.t.
105COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Movistars.t.
106ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
107GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
108NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
109ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
110ITAAlessandro Pettiti (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
111AUSChristopher Williams (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
112RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
113JPNManabu Ishibashi (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
114FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
115DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
116AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
117RUSAleksandr Komin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
118BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
119NEDPeter Koning (NED)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
120RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
121ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchias.t.
122BELKevin De Mesmaeker (BEL)Novo Nordisks.t.
123POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
124ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)GMs.t.
125ITAManuel Todaro (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
126ITAGiorgio Bocchiola (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchias.t.
127ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
128ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
129ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
130ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
131ITAMoreno Giampaolo (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
132RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
133FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
134COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Team Colombias.t.
135COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Team Colombias.t.
136COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)Team Colombias.t.
137COLJonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
138ITAGianmarco Di Francesco (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
139ITADaniele Cavasin (ITA)GMs.t.
140ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)GMs.t.
141AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Movistars.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved