All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - East Midlands International Cicle Classic - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - East Midlands International Cicle Classic - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Great Britain

Results 2010

East Midlands International Cicle Classic 2010

Great BritainGreat Britain - 25th April 2010


East Midlands International Cicle Classic - 25th April 2010


1DENMichael Berling (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning4:14:19
2NAMDan Craven (NAM)Rapha Condor - Sharps.t.
3GBRYanto Barker (GBR)s.t.
4DENKasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
5GBRChristopher 'Kit' Gilham (GBR)Sigma Sport - Specializeds.t.
6IRLStephen Gallagher (IRL)Sigma Sport - Specializeds.t.
7GBRDaniel Fleeman (GBR)Raleighs.t.
8GBRSimon Richardson (GBR)Sigma Sport - Specializeds.t.
9GBRSteve Lampier (GBR)0:00:30
10FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Endura Racing0:02:28
11DENLasse Bøchman-Larsen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning0:02:29
12GBRIan Wilkinson (GBR)Endura Racing0:03:01
13GBRMalcolm Elliott (GBR)Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta0:03:21
14GBRDavid Clarke (GBR)0:03:22
15GBRAndrew Griffiths (GBR)0:03:24
16CZEOndrej Pavek (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:03:26
17GBRChristopher Newton (GBR)Rapha Condor - Sharp0:04:09
18GBRJohn Tanner (GBR)s.t.
19GBRMatthew Stephens (GBR)Sigma Sport - Specialized0:04:10
20CZERostislav Krotky (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:04:15
21GBRMatthew Kipling (GBR)0:04:58
22GBRRobert Partridge (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
23AUSChris Jory (AUS)Shortis Cycles.t.
24NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Endura Racings.t.
25AUSCasey Munro (AUS)s.t.
26GBRTom Barras (GBR)Raleighs.t.
27GBRTom Murray (GBR)Sigma Sport - Specializeds.t.
28NEDWouter Sybrandy (NED)Sigma Sport - Specialized0:05:03
29GBRRobin Sharmen (GBR)0:05:17
30GBRSimon Gaywood (GBR)0:05:21
31IRLAndrew Roche (IRL)Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta0:05:29
32GBRMatthew Higgins (GBR)s.t.
33GBRJack Kirk (GBR)0:05:46
34GBRDaniel Davies (GBR)0:05:51
35GBRWilliam Bjergfelt (GBR)0:05:54
36IRLDavid O'Loughlin (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team0:07:00
37GBRGraham Briggs (GBR)Rapha Condor - Sharp0:09:04
38GBRRhys Lloyd (GBR)s.t.
39BELFrederik Toortelboom (BEL)0:09:08
40BELGregory Franckaert (BEL)0:09:09
41USASteven Gordon (USA)s.t.
42GBRJames Cambridge (GBR)s.t.
43GBRDaniel Booth (GBR)s.t.
44GBRSimon Wilson (GBR)s.t.
45GBRMatthew Rowe (GBR)s.t.
46GBRDale Appleby (GBR)Raleighs.t.
47GBRMartin Ford (GBR)s.t.
48IRLRoger Aiken (IRL)s.t.
49GBRJames Stewart (GBR)Raleighs.t.
50GBRJames Moss (GBR)Endura Racing0:09:22
51DENMathias Gade Jakobsen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning0:09:29
52GBRJustin Callaway (GBR)0:10:17
53CZEJiri Nesveda (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
54CZELadislav Fabisovsky (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
55CZEVaclav Hlavac (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:10:26
56GBRSimon Baxter (GBR)0:13:23
57GBRAndrew Young (GBR)0:13:26
58GBRKieran Frend (GBR)s.t.
59GBRGrant Bayton (GBR)0:13:42
60GBRMartin Smith (GBR)s.t.
61GBRDillon Byrne (GBR)s.t.
62BELPhilip Vandaele (BEL)0:13:44
63GBRLlewellyn Kinch (GBR)s.t.
64GBRBen Greenwood (GBR)Rapha Condor - Sharp0:13:49
65GBRMark Wordsworth (GBR)0:14:58
66GBRSteven Guymer (GBR)s.t.
67GBRMatthew Barrett (GBR)0:15:01
68GBRJonathan Mozley (GBR)0:15:03
69GBRRichard Bott (GBR)s.t.
70GBRAndrew Hawdon (GBR)0:15:05
71GBRAshley Finn (GBR)s.t.
72GBRLee Davis (GBR)Motorpoint - Marshalls Pastas.t.
73GBRMike Harrison (GBR)0:15:09
74NEDJefte De Bruin (NED)0:15:32
75NEDJeroen Janssen (NED)s.t.
76BELPascal Colaert (BEL)0:16:13
77GBRRichard Mardle (GBR)0:17:37
78GBRSteven Burke (GBR)Motorpoint - Marshalls Pastas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved