All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Platja de Muro - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Platja de Muro - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2014

Trofeo Platja de Muro 2014

SpainSpain - 12 February 2014


Trofeo Platja de Muro - 12 February 2014


1BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step3:50:07
2SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistars.t.
3GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
4ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
5ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Astanas.t.
6NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Team Ineoss.t.
7SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Greenedges.t.
8RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
9FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcars.t.
10GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Garmin - Sharps.t.
11GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Europcars.t.
12POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
13RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katusha0:06
14SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Euskadis.t.
15BELRomain Zingle (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
16USACaleb Fairly (USA)Garmin - Sharp0:08
17ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Merida0:09
18PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Meridas.t.
19SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Movistars.t.
20COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
21USAChris Horner (USA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
22POLMichal Golas (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
23KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana0:17
24BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Team Ineos0:32
25BELPieter Serry (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
26FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
27ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step0:57
28ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astanas.t.
29ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Astanas.t.
30DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana1:06
31BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Belisol1:47
32SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Iams.t.
33NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Garmin - Sharps.t.
34PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Netapp - Endura3:01
35SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
36SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Netapp - Enduras.t.
37SWIMathias Frank (SWI)Iams.t.
38SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
39SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
40SWEThomas Lövkvist (SWE)Iams.t.
41ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Astanas.t.
42PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Garmin - Sharps.t.
43CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Movistars.t.
44BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Belisol4:39
45FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:30
46CZELeopold König (CZE)Netapp - Enduras.t.
47SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
48SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Active Jets.t.
49SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
50GBRErick Rowsell (GBR)Netapp - Enduras.t.
51SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistars.t.
52COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineoss.t.
53SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Movistars.t.
54SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Netapp - Enduras.t.
55SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Team Ineoss.t.
56CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Netapp - Enduras.t.
57SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Iams.t.
58GBRAdam Yates (GBR)Orica - Greenedges.t.
59SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
60BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
61ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Movistars.t.
62USAPhillip Gaimon (USA)Garmin - Sharps.t.
63USAAlex Howes (USA)Garmin - Sharps.t.
64SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katushas.t.
65GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
66SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
67USATyler Farrar (USA)Garmin - Sharps.t.
68SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
69GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Greenedges.t.
70SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Astanas.t.
71SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
72ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
73SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
74COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Lampre - Meridas.t.
75SPADario Hernandez Illana (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
76SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
77ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida9:36
78SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Euskadi15:12
79SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadis.t.
80ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
81SPAPablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA)Euskadis.t.
82FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Europcars.t.
83FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
84SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Iams.t.
85COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Orica - Greenedges.t.
86GERGerald Ciolek (GER)MTN - Qhubeka16:03
87SPAJuan Carlos Riutort Martinez (SPA)Burgos - BH16:34
88POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)Active Jets.t.
89POLPawel Brylowski (POL)Active Jets.t.
90SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
91NEDHuub Duyn (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
92SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Astanas.t.
93BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Garmin - Sharps.t.
94POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Movistars.t.
95SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
96SCODavid Millar (SCO)Garmin - Sharps.t.
97RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
98CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)Netapp - Enduras.t.
99FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcars.t.
100GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
101FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
102GBRJonathan McEvoy (GBR)Netapp - Enduras.t.
103ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astanas.t.
104FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
105SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
106ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Europcars.t.
107GBRJoshua Edmondson (GBR)Team Ineos16:40
108GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
109PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Netapp - Enduras.t.
110ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
111RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Team Katushas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved