All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Viborg - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Viborg - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Denmark

Results 2016

GP Viborg 2016

DenmarkDenmark - 30th April 2016


GP Viborg - 30th April 2016


1NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH5:02:22
2DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Trefor0:00
3DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Trefor0:00
4NOREven Rege (NOR)Coop - øster Hus0:00
5NORHaavard Blikra (NOR)Coop - øster Hus0:00
6DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Giant - Scatto U230:02
7NORKrister Hagen (NOR)Coop - øster Hus0:02
8DENAske Vorre Louring (DEN)Coloquick - Cult0:02
9NEDStefan Kreder (NED)Metec - TKH0:05
10SWEHampus Anderberg (SWE)Coloquick - Cult0:09
11NORAndreas Sandnes Olsen (NOR)Coop - øster Hus0:09
12FRAPierre Moncorgé (FRA)Bliz - Merida1:02
13DENJesper Juul Andreasen (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholm1:02
14DENSøren Malling Siggaard (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen1:02
15DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Trefor1:02
16DENJesper Schultz (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholm1:11
17FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Bliz - Merida1:32
18DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholm1:32
19DENRasmus Mygind (DEN)Riwal Platform1:32
20DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Riwal Platform1:43
21NEDArno Van Der Zwet (NED)Metec - TKH1:43
22NEDJoris Blokker (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:46
23DENNicklas Bøje Pedersen (DEN)Giant - Scatto U231:49
24NEDWim Stroetinga (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:49
25DENAnders Krogh Jensen (DEN)1:49
26FINNiklas Henttala (FIN)Bliz - Merida1:49
27DENMikkel Skjellerup (DEN)1:49
28DENNicolaj Steen (DEN)Trefor1:49
29DENChristian Nyvang Lund (DEN)Coloquick - Cult1:49
30DENThomas Nybo Riis (DEN)Trefor1:49
31NORHans-Arne Kvingedal (NOR)1:49
32FINJaakko Hänninen (FIN)1:49
33DENDani Petersen (DEN)1:49
34DENRolf Nyborg Broge (DEN)1:49
35DENSimon Gaál (DEN)Giant - Scatto U231:55
36DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Platform4:00
37DENMathias Brenghoj (DEN)4:00
38DENJes Steengaard (DEN)4:00
39GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Radnet - Rose4:00
40DENHenrik Andersen (DEN)4:22
41DENThomas Gjodsbol (DEN)5:28
42DENKim Kristoffer Aabjerg (DEN)5:28
43NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Metec - TKH5:28
44DENCasper Moltke Steen (DEN)5:28
45NORNikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR)Bliz - Merida5:30
46NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft5:30
47SWERasmus Mikiver (SWE)5:30
48SWEIsac Lundgren (SWE)Bliz - Merida5:30
49DENSimon Lund Guldbæk (DEN)5:30
50DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Trefor6:39
51NORBjarne Nilsen (NOR)7:10
52NOREinar Kalland Olsen (NOR)7:10
53DENEmil Dam Sørensen (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen7:10
54GREMagkoyras Neofytos Sakellaridis (GRE)7:10
55NORMagnus Grov (NOR)7:10
56DENJonas Romby Rernboch (DEN)7:10
57NOROla Jorde (NOR)7:10
58NORJonas Orset (NOR)7:17
59DENLars Carstensen (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholm7:17
60GERKai Kautz (GER)Christina Jewelry7:17
61GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Christina Jewelry7:17

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved