All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Route Adélie de Vitré - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Route Adélie de Vitré - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2016

Route Adélie de Vitré 2016

FranceFrance - 1st April 2016


Route Adélie de Vitré - 1st April 2016


1FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Direct Energie4:48:58
2FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis0:00
3FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
4FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
5SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Cofidis0:00
6FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
7BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:00
8FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
9FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
10FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
11FRADavid Menut (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
12FRARomain Feillu (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
13FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
14FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
15SWIDylan Page (SWI)Roth0:00
16COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:00
17FRACésar Bihel (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
18ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
19FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
20ITADevid Tintori (ITA)Differdange - Lösch0:00
21ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:04
22FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis0:05
23SPAPello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:07
24ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP Btp - Auber930:11
25BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:13
26LATJanis Dakteris (LAT)Differdange - Lösch0:14
27JPNSho Hatsuyama (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor0:15
28GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale0:17
29FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:17
30FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Bridgestone Anchor0:17
31ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:17
32AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Roth0:17
33ITAAlberto Nardin (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:17
34LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:17
35FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:17
36FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre0:17
37FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:17
38FRAJulien Guay (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:17
39BELThomas Deruette (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:17
40FRABryan Alaphilippe (FRA)Armée de Terre0:17
41SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:17
42NORFredrik Strand Galta (NOR)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:17
43NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Drapac Professional Cycling0:17
44PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)Vorarlberg0:17
45FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Roth0:17
46FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)Vorarlberg0:17
47SWEPontus Kastemyr (SWE)Differdange - Lösch0:17
48ITAGiacomo Tomio (ITA)Roth0:25
49FRACyril Gautier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:27
50FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:27
51FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:27
52FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:27
53AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlberg0:30
54ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:31
55FRADamien Monier (FRA)Bridgestone Anchor0:35
56FRAPierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:35
57FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis0:35
58FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:35
59BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:35
60FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terre0:35
61FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis0:35
62FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis0:35
63FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:35
64FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:35
65FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:35
66FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)Armée de Terre0:42
67FRAKevin Lebreton (FRA)Armée de Terre0:48
68ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:50
69FRATony Hurel (FRA)Direct Energie0:54
70BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:57
71FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:00
72FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Direct Energie1:01
73FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:30
74FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Direct Energie1:30
75SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Manzana - Postobon1:49
76SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)Differdange - Lösch1:49
77BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2:21
78AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling2:28
79HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Vorarlberg2:49
80ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:51
81AUSSamuel Spokes (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling2:55
82SWIFrank Pasche (SWI)Roth2:55
83FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie3:37
84FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Direct Energie3:55
85FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Armée de Terre3:55
86HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Differdange - Lösch3:55
87FRARayane Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis3:55
88FRAMarc Fournier (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:55
89SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Roth3:55
90AUSBrendan Canty (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling3:55
91FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept3:55
92SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:55
93SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:55
94FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie3:55
95FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Direct Energie3:55
96COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon3:59
97COLWilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL)Manzana - Postobon3:59
98AUSJordan Kerby (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling5:03
99SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg5:27
100GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Roth5:27
101COLHernán Dario Parra Suarez (COL)Manzana - Postobon10:52

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved