All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Umag Trophy - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Umag Trophy - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Croatia

Results 2016

Umag Trophy 2016

CroatiaCroatia - 2nd March 2016


Umag Trophy - 2nd March 2016


1GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)Klein Constantia3:21:02
2RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
3ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)GM Europa Ovini0:00
4ITAMichele Viola (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen0:00
5CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
6GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Jlt - Condor0:00
7CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Cycling Academy0:00
8NEDJan Maas (NED)Rabobank Development0:00
9SLORok Korosec (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana0:00
10SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan0:00
11BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
12GERMax Kanter (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:00
13GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife0:00
14AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:00
15AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:00
16ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen0:00
17SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)0:00
18AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
19FRAQuentin Valognes (FRA)0:00
20GERKonrad Geßner (GER)0:00
21JPNRyu Suzuki (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor0:00
22POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
23BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:00
24NEDBob Olieslager (NED)Rabobank Development0:00
25RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
26CROBruno Maltar (CRO)Radenska Ljubljana0:00
27POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
28ITAMatteo Occhialini (ITA)Norda - Mg.kvis0:00
29AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlberg0:00
30SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)0:00
31AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
32GERJannik Steimle (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:00
33SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Klein Constantia0:00
34UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
35POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Klein Constantia0:00
36AUTMario Schoibl (AUT)Amplatz - BMC0:00
37SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
38AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Tirol0:00
39HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Vorarlberg0:00
40SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil0:00
41BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:00
42GBRGraham Briggs (GBR)Jlt - Condor0:00
43RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
44SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana0:00
45LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Stölting Service Group0:05
46ITAGianmarco Di Francesco (ITA)Norda - Mg.kvis0:05
47SLOTadej Logar (SLO)0:05
48ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Norda - Mg.kvis0:05
49CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Cycling Academy0:05
50RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)GM Europa Ovini0:05
51UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:05
52DENNicklas Bøje Pedersen (DEN)Giant - Scatto U230:05
53DENMichael Svendgaard (DEN)0:05
54CZETomás Medek (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:05
55SLOJure Miskulin (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana0:05
56CRODavid Jabuka (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:05
57SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)0:05
58CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:05
59GERHelmut Trettwer (GER)WSA - Greenlife0:05
60AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:05
61BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:05
62BELThomas Deruette (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:05
63DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Giant - Scatto U230:05
64SCGNikola Kozomara (SCG)0:05
65POLWojciech Migdal (POL)Cycling Academy0:05
66SLOJernej Svab (SLO)0:05
67SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana0:05
68GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)0:05
69BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:05
70BELFlorent Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:05
71ITAMatteo Rotondi (ITA)GM Europa Ovini0:05
72SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMC0:05
73AUTJan Sokol (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:05
74UKRAndriy Khripta (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:05
75ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)0:05
76FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)Vorarlberg0:05
77GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:05
78AUTFlorian Schipflinger (AUT)Tirol0:05
79GERJasper Frahm (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:05
80CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:05
81GERAndy Beran (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:05
82AUTAndreas Umhaller (AUT)Amplatz - BMC0:05
83MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)0:05
84SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil0:05
85CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Klein Constantia0:05
86CZERoman Lehky (CZE)Klein Constantia0:05
87GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)Jlt - Condor0:05
88SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMC0:05
89ITAFabio Tuzi (ITA)Norda - Mg.kvis0:05
90ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)0:05
91SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil0:05
92UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:05
93ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Cycling Academy0:05
94NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Development0:05
95ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen0:05
96SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)0:05
97RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)0:05
98ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Norda - Mg.kvis0:05
99AUTDaniel Biedermann (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:05
100POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:05
101CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Klein Constantia0:05
102BELThomas Wertz (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:05
103BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:05
104BLRAndrei Piashkun (BLR)0:05
105HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)0:05
106CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:05
107CZETomás Koudela (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:05
108POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:05
109CZELukás Matula (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:05
110CZEPavel Camrda (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:05
111GBRJonathan Mould (GBR)Jlt - Condor0:05
112RUSRuslan Giliazov (RUS)0:05
113AUTMario Stock (AUT)Tirol0:05
114POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:05
115BLRAleh Ahiyevich (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:05
116CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:05
117DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Stölting Service Group0:05
118SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg0:05
119SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan0:05
120ITAMichael Delle Foglie (ITA)0:05
121ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Tusnad0:05
122ITAStefano Nardelli (ITA)Norda - Mg.kvis0:05
123SLOZan Jerkic (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana0:05
124ITADavide Belletti (ITA)0:05
125CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:05
126CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:05
127AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:05
128ITAFederico Borella (ITA)GM Europa Ovini0:05
129AUTMarcel Neuhauser (AUT)Tirol0:05
130FRADamien Monier (FRA)Bridgestone Anchor0:05
131UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:05
132ITAGiuseppe Brovelli (ITA)0:05
133FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Bridgestone Anchor0:05
134GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:05
135DENSimon Gaál (DEN)Giant - Scatto U230:05
136NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Rabobank Development0:05
137POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Whirlpool - Author0:05
138AUTMichael Taferner (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:05
139SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobil0:05
140POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Cycling Academy0:05
141NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Rabobank Development0:05
142ITAFederico Monti (ITA)0:05
143CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:05
144UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:05
145SLOMiha Poljanec (SLO)0:05
146JPNRyota Nishizono (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor0:05
147AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:05
148AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:05
149DENMads Corell (DEN)Giant - Scatto U230:05
150SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)Adria Mobil0:05
151GERFranz Schiewer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:05
152CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:05
153SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan0:30
154SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMC0:30
155POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:30
156AUSFabio Calabria (AUS)0:43
157SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Cycling Academy0:48
158AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Greenlife2:08
159GERHalvard Schommartz (GER)2:08
160RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)2:08
161GERChristopher Muche (GER)2:08
162JPNKohei Uchima (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor2:08
163JPNHiroshi Tsubaki (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor2:08
164CZEDaniel Chytil (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov2:08
165GERSandro Kühmel (GER)2:08
166DENJoakim Bukdal (DEN)Giant - Scatto U234:05
167GERRick Ampler (GER)4:53
168DENMarius Therkildsen (DEN)Giant - Scatto U234:53
169SLOMatej Mesojedec (SLO)Adria Mobil4:53
170GBRThomas Moses (GBR)Jlt - Condor4:53
171GERNathan-Maxim Sauter (GER)10:58
172ROMNorbert Szabo (ROM)Tusnad10:58

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved