All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tre Valli Varesine - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tre Valli Varesine - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2016

Tre Valli Varesine 2016

ItalyItaly - 27th September 2016


Tre Valli Varesine - 27th September 2016


1ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4:48:18
2ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida0:00
3ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
4NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
5ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistar0:00
6BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:00
7BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Bikeexchange0:00
8ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Etixx - Quick Step0:00
9ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana0:00
10ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Dimension Data0:00
11ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
12SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)La Française des Jeux0:00
13COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:00
14FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:03
15COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Cannondale - Drapac0:04
16ITADavide Villella (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac0:13
17DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Orica - Bikeexchange0:16
18ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:16
19ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astana0:16
20ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani0:16
21DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Stölting Service Group0:16
22ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - Merida0:16
23SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:16
24ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Astana0:16
25FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Giant - Alpecin0:16
26SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Dimension Data0:16
27ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:16
28FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:16
29BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:16
30SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:16
31NEDSam Oomen (NED)Giant - Alpecin0:19
32ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Strongman - Campagnolo Wilier0:22
33BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:35
34ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:35
35BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:35
36SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:35
37RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:35
38ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:35
39ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:35
40CANMichael Woods (CAN)Cannondale - Drapac0:35
41POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:40
42DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Cannondale - Drapac0:44
43FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:02
44BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Dimension Data1:02
45FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:07
46ITAMarco Tecchio (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani1:07
47ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team1:25
48SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast1:25
49ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast1:25
50ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Team1:39
51ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Norda - Mg.kvis1:39
52ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Astana1:39
53SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Giant - Alpecin1:39
54ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:39
55SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Orica - Bikeexchange1:39
56DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Tinkoff1:39
57ITAAlberto Nardin (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:39
58AUSJack Haig (AUS)Orica - Bikeexchange1:39
59ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Tinkoff1:39
60POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Lampre - Merida1:39
61GERPaul Voss (GER)Bora - Argon 181:39
62ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Lampre - Merida1:39
63ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)1:39
64ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:39
65ITAGianfranco Zilioli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:39
66GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Stölting Service Group1:56
67POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Tinkoff1:56
68POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:56
69BRARafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA)3:38
70ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast3:38
71FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:38
72FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:38
73SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Orica - Bikeexchange3:39
74DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana3:39
75CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Lampre - Merida3:39
76PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:59
77SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team5:32
78ITAManuel Senni (ITA)BMC Racing Team5:32
79ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox5:32
80ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineos5:32
81ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)5:32
82SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)5:32

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved