All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovakia

Results 2016

Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia 2016

SlovakiaSlovakia - 24th April 2016


Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia - 24th April 2016


1UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc3:48:41
2CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:00
3POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory0:00
4POLDariusz Batek (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory0:00
5POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
6SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:00
7POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)0:00
8POLDamian Slawek (POL)0:00
9CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:00
10CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:00
11CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro0:00
12UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
13CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:00
14UKRAndriy Khripta (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
15POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory0:00
16POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory0:10
17CZEMichael Kohout (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:51
18POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory0:53
19CZETomas Holub (CZE)AC Sparta Praha1:16
20CZEMartin Bláha (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha1:16
21CZEJan Kovar (CZE)Whirlpool - Author1:16
22SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Cycling Academy1:16
23CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)1:16
24POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory1:16
25UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)Kolls - Bdc1:16
26CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro1:16
27POLJedrzej Borowski (POL)1:16
28POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov1:16
29POLJakub Najs (POL)1:16
30CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro1:16
31ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)1:16
32CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro1:16
33HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Kobanya1:16
34HUNNorbert Abrok (HUN)1:16
35POLPiotr Konwa (POL)1:16
36CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha1:16
37CZETomás Koudela (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov1:16
38CZEMarek Sipos (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov1:16
39POLKarol Rudnik (POL)1:16
40SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro1:16
41SPAMartin Lestido Rey (SPA)Tusnad1:16
42CZEPavel Camrda (CZE)Whirlpool - Author1:16
43CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov1:26
44CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)1:28
45CZEJan Kraus (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha1:30
46POLMateusz Grabis (POL)1:37
47CZEOndrej Vendolsy (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha2:46
48SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica2:46
49SVKMichal Hloza (SVK)11:15
50SVKMatús Macák (SVK)11:15
51CZEMartin Cervenka (CZE)AC Sparta Praha11:15
52CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)11:15
53SVKMatej Krajicek (SVK)11:15
54SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica11:15
55HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya11:15
56SVKKristian Zimany (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica11:15
57SVKDenis Baska (SVK)11:15
58SVKJakub Vanco (SVK)11:15
59ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Kolls - Bdc11:15
60HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)11:15
61SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro11:15
62SVKAdam Pectar (SVK)11:15
63CZEJonas Vojtech (CZE)AC Sparta Praha11:15
64SCGDario Nimcevic (SCG)11:15
65ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnad11:15
66POLDawid Gieracki (POL)11:21
67HUNPéter Varga (HUN)11:26

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved