All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Memorial Romana Sieminskiego - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Memorial Romana Sieminskiego - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2016

Memorial Romana Sieminskiego 2016

PolandPoland - 2nd May 2016


Memorial Romana Sieminskiego - 2nd May 2016


1UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc3:40:56
2POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory+0
3CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Whirlpool - Author+0
4LATDeins Kanepejs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+29
5CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Whirlpool - Author+2:32
6CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Whirlpool - Author+2:32
7UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc+2:32
8POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory+2:32
9UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Kolls - Bdc+2:32
10POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)+2:32
11POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+2:32
12BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club+2:32
13CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author+2:32
14LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+2:32
15CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro+2:32
16POLArtur Detko (POL)Dare 2B+2:32
17LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+2:32
18POLDariusz Batek (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory+2:32
19POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory+2:32
20POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory+2:32
21UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)Kolls - Bdc+2:32
22UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc+2:32
23BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club+2:55
24UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)Kolls - Bdc+3:05
25UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdc+3:25
26POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet+6:30
27CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+6:30
28POLTomasz Dudziak (POL)+6:30
29CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro+6:30
30BLRAndrei Piashkun (BLR)+6:30
31POLGrzegorz Pawlak (POL)+6:30
32CZEJan Kovar (CZE)Whirlpool - Author+6:30
33POLBartosz Pilis (POL)+6:30
34BLRAlexei Chnyrko (BLR)+6:30
35POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+6:30
36CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+6:30
37SWEHannes Forsby (SWE)Bliz - Merida+6:30
38SWERobert Pölder (SWE)Bliz - Merida+6:30
39POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory+6:30
40LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+6:30
41LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+6:30
42CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro+6:30
43POLMateusz Komar (POL)Dare 2B+6:30
44BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club+6:30
45POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Dare 2B+6:30
46CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro+6:30
47POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Whirlpool - Author+6:30
48POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Dare 2B+6:30
49CZETomás Medek (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+6:30

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved