All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Picardie - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Picardie - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2016

Tour de Picardie 2016

FranceFrance - 13th May 2016 - 15th May 2016


General classification - 15th May 2016


1FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis12:28:47
2NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Iam0:13
3BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:13
4BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:15
5GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:17
6FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:19
7FRAKévin Réza (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:19
8BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:19
9ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Astana0:21
10COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:21
11BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:21
12FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:22
13BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:23
14FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie0:23
15FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:23
16FRARomain Feillu (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:23
17FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:23
18SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam0:23
19SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Iam0:00
20FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie0:24
21FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis0:24
22NEDBarry Markus (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:25
23NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:25
24BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:25
25FRABryan Alaphilippe (FRA)Armée de Terre0:25
26FRACésar Bihel (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:25
27NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:25
28NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:25
29LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:25
30FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:25
31BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astana0:25
32BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:25
33FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie0:25
34BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:25
35FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:25
36FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Armée de Terre0:25
37FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:25
38KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana0:25
39NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:25
40FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:25
41BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Iam0:25
42BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Iam0:25
43BELStijn Steels (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:25
44FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:25
45FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:25
46GBRMark McNally (GBR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:25
47KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astana0:25
48FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:25
49DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:25
50BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:25
51FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:25
52BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:25
53BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:25
54NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:25
55BELRuben Pols (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:25
56FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)Iam0:25
57BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:25
58KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astana0:25
59LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale0:39
60FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)Armée de Terre0:48
61ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:52
62GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale0:52
63ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP Btp - Auber930:57
64FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidis0:57
65BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:57
66NEDIvar Slik (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:57
67LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Astana1:00
68FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie1:08
69FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:09
70KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astana1:12
71BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect1:12
72FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:12
73SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Iam1:12
74FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:12
75FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1:14
76LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Iam1:23
77FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:26
78FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre1:26
79BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1:26
80FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terre1:26
81BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect1:32
82BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:34
83NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:38
84BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1:42
85FRATony Hurel (FRA)Direct Energie1:55
86FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:59
87FRAPierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:59
88FRAFrédéric Brun (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:01
89FRAGuillaume Thévenot (FRA)Direct Energie2:01
90FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Direct Energie2:04
91BELJens Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:08
92BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:09
93FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:12
94BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:13
95FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:13
96FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Direct Energie2:13
97BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:13
98BELThomas Deruette (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2:23
99BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2:25
100SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Cofidis2:35
101BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:38
102GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal2:38
103FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:44
104BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2:47
105FRACédric Pineau (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:53
106FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis3:05
107BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept3:10
108BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:34
109FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre4:09
110BELStig Broeckx (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:12
111FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille5:24
112BELMoreno De Pauw (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:51
113FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre7:29
114FRAThomas Rostollan (FRA)Armée de Terre8:45
115FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Cofidis21:12
116FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis22:18
117FRARayane Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis28:18

Stage 1 - Chaumont-en-Vexin - Formerie - 176,6 km - 13th May 2016Sprint


1FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
2BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
3NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Iams.t.
4BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
5ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Astanas.t.
6NEDBarry Markus (NED)Roompot - Oranje Pelotons.t.
7BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protects.t.
8FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
9BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
10FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
11FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
12FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
13FRARomain Feillu (FRA)HP Btp - Auber93s.t.
14FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
15LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
16BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
17GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concepts.t.
18NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompot - Oranje Pelotons.t.
19FRABryan Alaphilippe (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
20COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
21BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
22FRACésar Bihel (FRA)HP Btp - Auber93s.t.
23FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
24FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
25FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
26BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astanas.t.
27FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
28KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
29NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Roompot - Oranje Pelotons.t.
30LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
31KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
32FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concepts.t.
33FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
34BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Fortuneo - Vital Concepts.t.
35NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Oranje Pelotons.t.
36FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
37LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Astanas.t.
38FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
39NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Oranje Pelotons.t.
40FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
41FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
42FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)HP Btp - Auber93s.t.
43BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Iams.t.
44FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
45BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
46FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
47BELStijn Steels (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
48FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
49NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompot - Oranje Pelotons.t.
50FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
51BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
52GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
53SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iams.t.
54FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
55FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
56ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP Btp - Auber93s.t.
57BELRuben Pols (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
58BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
59FRARayane Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
60BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protects.t.
61FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
62FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
63BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
64BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
65FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
66FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
67FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
68BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protects.t.
69NEDIvar Slik (NED)Roompot - Oranje Pelotons.t.
70KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
71BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protects.t.
72KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
73FRATony Hurel (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
74DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
75NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Roompot - Oranje Pelotons.t.
76BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
77FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
78FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
79ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
80GBRMark McNally (GBR)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
81BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
82FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
83FRAGuillaume Thévenot (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
84FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concepts.t.
85BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Iams.t.
86BELJens Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
87FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)Iams.t.
88SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Iams.t.
89SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Iams.t.
90BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
91FRAPierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
92FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
93FRAKévin Réza (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
94FRAFrédéric Brun (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concepts.t.
95BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protects.t.
96FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concepts.t.
97BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protects.t.
98FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concepts.t.
99BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
100SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Cofidiss.t.
101BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
102BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
103LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Iams.t.
104GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
105FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
106BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protects.t.
107BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
108BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
109BELStig Broeckx (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
110BELThomas Deruette (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protects.t.
111FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
112FRACédric Pineau (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
113FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
114FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
115BELMoreno De Pauw (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
116FRAThomas Rostollan (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
117FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
118FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
119FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concepts.t.
120ESTMartin Laas (EST)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
121FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)HP Btp - Auber93
122SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
123FRAFélix Pouilly (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Feuquières-en-VImeu - Flixecourt - 188,8 km - 14th May 2016Sprint


1FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis4:23:29
2GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
3ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Astana0:00
4BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
5NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Iam0:00
6BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:00
7FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:00
8ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
9FRARomain Feillu (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
10FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
11COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
12BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
13NEDBarry Markus (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00
14FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
15NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00
16BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
17FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
18NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00
19DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
20FRABryan Alaphilippe (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
21BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Iam0:00
22FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
23FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
24NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00
25BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
26LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
27KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astana0:00
28BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Iam0:00
29GBRMark McNally (GBR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
30FRACésar Bihel (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
31FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis0:00
32BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
33FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
34BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astana0:00
35FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
36FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
37NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00
38FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
39FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
40FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
41FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
42LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
43BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:00
44FRAKévin Réza (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
45SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Iam0:00
46FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
47FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
48FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
49BELStijn Steels (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
50GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
51FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:00
52BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:00
53BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
54BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:00
55SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam0:00
56BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
57BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
58KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana0:00
59FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)Iam0:00
60FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
61NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00
62FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
63BELRuben Pols (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
64BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
65KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astana0:00
66FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
67FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
68FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
69FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:00
70FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
71BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
72FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidis0:15
73BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:22
74BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:22
75FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:27
76BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:32
77BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:32
78ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP Btp - Auber930:32
79NEDIvar Slik (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:32
80LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Astana0:35
81LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Iam0:35
82BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:45
83FRACédric Pineau (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:47
84BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:47
85KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astana0:47
86FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:47
87BELThomas Deruette (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:47
88FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:47
89FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:47
90FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
91SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Iam0:00
92FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
93FRAFrédéric Brun (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
94BELJens Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
95FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
96BELMoreno De Pauw (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
97FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
98FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
99FRATony Hurel (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
100FRAPierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
101NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00
102BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:00
103FRAGuillaume Thévenot (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
104BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
105GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:00
106BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
107SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Cofidis1:14
108BELStig Broeckx (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:26
109BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:33
110FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis1:44
111BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:44
112BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect1:44
113FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre2:28
114FRAThomas Rostollan (FRA)Armée de Terre3:16
115FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille3:16
116FRARayane Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis7:49
117FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis8:10
118FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept8:11
119FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Cofidis8:11
120ESTMartin Laas (EST)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Saint-Quentin - Guise - 170,2 km - 15th May 2016Sprint


1BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:57:02
2NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Iam0:00
3FRAKévin Réza (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
4BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
5BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:00
6FRARomain Feillu (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
7FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
8GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
9FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:00
10FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis0:00
11FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:02
12NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:02
13NEDBarry Markus (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:02
14BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Iam0:02
15FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:02
16ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP Btp - Auber930:02
17BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02
18FRACésar Bihel (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:02
19FRABryan Alaphilippe (FRA)Armée de Terre0:02
20COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:02
21BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:02
22ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Astana0:02
23NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:02
24LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Iam0:02
25GBRMark McNally (GBR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:02
26NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:02
27SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam0:02
28FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:02
29LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:02
30BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:02
31FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie0:02
32BELStijn Steels (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02
33BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astana0:02
34BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:02
35KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana0:02
36BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:02
37FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie0:02
38FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis0:02
39NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:02
40FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:02
41KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astana0:02
42BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:02
43FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)Iam0:02
44FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:02
45FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:02
46FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Armée de Terre0:02
47NEDIvar Slik (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:02
48BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:02
49FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:02
50FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:02
51FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:02
52SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Iam0:02
53DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:02
54FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:02
55BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:02
56BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:02
57BELRuben Pols (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02
58NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:02
59FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:02
60LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Astana0:02
61FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:02
62BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Iam0:02
63BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02
64SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Iam0:02
65KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astana0:02
66BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:02
67FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:02
68BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02
69KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astana0:02
70LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale0:16
71FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:19
72FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidis0:19
73FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)Armée de Terre0:25
74NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:28
75BELThomas Deruette (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:28
76GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale0:29
77ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:29
78BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:34
79BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:40
80BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:43
81FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie0:45
82FRATony Hurel (FRA)Direct Energie0:45
83FRACédric Pineau (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:49
84FRAPierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:49
85FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:49
86BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:49
87GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:51
88FRAFrédéric Brun (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:51
89FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:51
90FRAGuillaume Thévenot (FRA)Direct Energie0:51
91FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:51
92FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Direct Energie0:54
93FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis0:58
94SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Cofidis0:58
95BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:58
96BELMoreno De Pauw (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:58
97BELJens Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:58
98FRAThomas Rostollan (FRA)Armée de Terre1:03
99FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1:03
100FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:03
101FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre1:03
102FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:03
103BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:03
104BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:03
105FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terre1:03
106FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre1:03
107BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:03
108FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Direct Energie1:03
109BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1:03
110BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect1:15
111FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:34
112BELStig Broeckx (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:38
113BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:38
114FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre2:14
115FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Cofidis4:21
116FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis5:28
117FRARayane Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis19:58
118FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept
119FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved