All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Fyen Rundt - Tour of Fyen - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Fyen Rundt - Tour of Fyen - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Denmark

Results 2016

Fyen Rundt - Tour of Fyen 2016

DenmarkDenmark - 11th June 2016


Fyen Rundt - Tour of Fyen - 11th June 2016


1DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Stölting Service Group4:55:09
2NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft0:16
3NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:16
4NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:47
5DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal Platform0:47
6DENMads Corell (DEN)Giant - Scatto U230:47
7DENMichael Svendgaard (DEN)0:47
8NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:47
9DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Trefor0:47
10DENNicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (DEN)0:47
11DENCasper Pedersen (DEN)Riwal Platform0:47
12DENEmil Ravnsholt Olsen (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholm0:47
13DENJannik Hyldtoft Hansen (DEN)0:47
14DENRasmus Esmann Ginnerup (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen0:47
15FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Bliz - Merida0:47
16DENMorten Hoberg Nielsen (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen0:47
17DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Trefor0:47
18SWEHampus Anderberg (SWE)Coloquick - Cult0:47
19DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Stölting Service Group0:47
20GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Jewelry0:47
21SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi0:47
22DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Stölting Service Group0:47
23DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Stölting Service Group0:47
24DENJesper Odgaard Nielsen (DEN)Coloquick - Cult0:47
25NORChrister Jensen (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft0:47
26SWERichard Larsen (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi0:47
27SWELudwig Bengtsson (SWE)0:47
28DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Giant - Scatto U230:47
29NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:47
30SWEPatrik Morén (SWE)0:47
31DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)0:56
32DENAndreas Aidel (DEN)1:01
33DENJonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN)1:01
34DENThomas Edemann Jensen (DEN)1:04
35SWERobert Pölder (SWE)Bliz - Merida1:11
36DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Riwal Platform1:14
37DENAugust Mors Poulsen (DEN)1:14
38DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)1:36
39SWEEmil Andersson (SWE)2:00
40DENJesper Kael Jensen (DEN)2:04
41DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen2:08
42NORKristian Kulseth (NOR)2:08
43DENPeter Meinert Nielsen (DEN)2:08
44DENPeter Roed Knudsen (DEN)2:08
45NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft2:08
46GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)Christina Jewelry2:08
47DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)2:08
48DENViktor Kodal (DEN)2:08
49DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Riwal Platform2:08
50DENKris Arnth Sørensen (DEN)2:08
51NEDYannick Janssen (NED)Bliz - Merida2:08
52DENDennis Herforth Jensen (DEN)Coloquick - Cult2:08
53DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Trefor2:08
54DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Riwal Platform2:08
55SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi2:08
56DENNicklas Bøje Pedersen (DEN)Giant - Scatto U232:08
57DENJoakim Svensson (DEN)2:08
58DENFrederik Rosenbaek (DEN)2:21
59DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Trefor2:38
60DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Trefor2:44
61DENErik Lahm (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholm3:03
62DENJes Steengaard (DEN)3:06
63DENRasmus Klinkgaard (DEN)3:18
64NORSyver Waersted (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft3:23
65DENMathias Brenghoj (DEN)4:30
66SWEJan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi4:43
67SWEFredrik Johansson (SWE)4:43
68DENAlex Rasmussen (DEN)Coloquick - Cult4:51
69DENSebastian Schjoedt (DEN)6:20
70SWEMatti Scheffer (SWE)6:20
71DENTore Thøgersen (DEN)7:09
72FRAPierre Moncorgé (FRA)Bliz - Merida7:09
73DENMikkel Bahnsen (DEN)7:18
74DENKasper Larsen Schjønnemann (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen7:18
75DENFrederik Lund (DEN)7:25
76DENJakob Frandsen (DEN)7:27
77DENKasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN)Riwal Platform7:27
78DENThomas Guldhammer (DEN)7:27
79DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Trefor7:27
80DENMathias Kjeldmark Christiansen (DEN)7:27
81DENNikolaj Henning (DEN)7:27
82DENJoakim Bukdal (DEN)Giant - Scatto U237:27
83SWEIsac Lundgren (SWE)Bliz - Merida7:37
84DENLars Carstensen (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholm7:40
85SWEEmil Gabrils (SWE)7:45
86DENMathias Skov-Jensen (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen7:45
87DENMarius Therkildsen (DEN)Giant - Scatto U237:45
88DENSteffan Ryom (DEN)7:47
89DENJonas Petersen (DEN)7:47
90DENRasmus Fjordside Lehrmann (DEN)7:47
91DENFrederik Zeuner (DEN)Christina Jewelry7:47
92DENMathias Krigbaum (DEN)Veranclassic - AGO7:47
93SWEMarcus Johansson (SWE)7:47
94DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)Coloquick - Cult7:47
95DENMads Lilholm Meyer (DEN)7:47
96DENAnders Krogh Jensen (DEN)11:57
97DENRasmus Daugaard Kristensen (DEN)11:57
98SWEPatrik Ericsson (SWE)11:57

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved