All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Kranj - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Kranj - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Results 2016

GP Kranj 2016

SloveniaSlovenia - 31th July 2016


GP Kranj - 31th July 2016


1ITAMattia De Marchi (ITA)3:30:36
2CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil0:00
3ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani0:07
4GBRJames McLaughlin (GBR)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:01
5ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Cycling Academy1:17
6AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:21
7CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Cycling Academy1:24
8ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani1:24
9SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil1:24
10AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:24
11ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani1:24
12ITAMattia Bais (ITA)1:24
13AUTLukas Zeller (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:24
14ITARoberto Giacobazzi (ITA)1:24
15ITAMirco Padovan (ITA)1:24
16AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife1:24
17POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Cycling Academy1:24
18SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Adria Mobil1:24
19SLOMiha Poljanec (SLO)1:24
20SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)1:24
21AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlife1:24
22SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)1:24
23SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana1:24
24ISRAviv Yechezkel (ISR)1:41
25ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)1:44
26CROBruno Maltar (CRO)Radenska Ljubljana1:46
27ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani2:01
28SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)Adria Mobil2:01
29SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Nippo - Vini Fantini2:09
30CRORobert Sangulin (CRO)3:16
31ITAMarco Molteni (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani3:35
32SLOJernej Svab (SLO)3:49
33GBRFelix Barker (GBR)4:00
34AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Greenlife4:00
35ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)4:00
36ITAYuri Pessotto (ITA)4:04
37SLOMatic Veber (SLO)4:04
38HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Kobanya5:01
39SLORok Korosec (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana9:24
40SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana9:24
41SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana9:24
42CZEOndrej Fierla (CZE)9:24
43SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Cycling Academy9:24
44SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)9:24
45POLWojciech Migdal (POL)Cycling Academy9:24
46SLOTadej Logar (SLO)9:24
47SLODusan Hajdinjak (SLO)9:24
48SLOPrimoz Obal (SLO)9:24
49HUNZoltan Lengyel (HUN)Kobanya9:24
50CZELukas Papula (CZE)9:24
51CZEPetr Hudecek (CZE)9:24
52GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels9:24
53ISRGuy Gabay (ISR)Cycling Academy9:24
54ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)9:24
55SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)9:24
56SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil9:24
57SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)9:24
58ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani9:24
59ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani9:24
60ITAMattia Melloni (ITA)9:24
61SLOMartin Kranjc (SLO)9:24

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved