All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Malopolska - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Malopolska - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2016

Tour of Malopolska 2016

PolandPoland - 10th June 2016 - 12th June 2016


General classification - 12th June 2016


1POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice10:08:00
2UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:11
3SLODomen Novak (SLO)Adria Mobil1:02
4POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory1:13
5ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:25
6ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)1:36
7POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:46
8POLDariusz Batek (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory2:41
9ITARoberto Giacobazzi (ITA)2:50
10CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil3:24
11POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:41
12DENRasmus Mygind (DEN)Riwal Platform4:25
13BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:36
14POLArtur Detko (POL)Dare 2B4:57
15POLAdrian Brzozka (POL)5:18
16SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil6:20
17POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Cycling Academy6:21
18POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice6:21
19BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club6:25
20DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Platform6:28
21POLPiotr Konwa (POL)6:28
22POLMateusz Grabis (POL)6:33
23POLDominik Oborski (POL)Dare 2B6:42
24GERMike Egger (GER)Basso Bikes6:42
25POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice6:45
26GERLuca Niederlag (GER)6:56
27POLPawel Charucki (POL)Verva - Active Jet6:56
28ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)7:06
29POLPawel Franczak (POL)Verva - Active Jet7:09
30GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)13:39
31RUSAlexander Fadeev (RUS)13:39
32POLWojciech Franczak (POL)13:51
33POLWojciech Halejak (POL)13:56
34POLKarol Michalski (POL)14:14
35SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)Adria Mobil14:14
36UKRAndriy Khripta (UKR)Kolls - Bdc14:35
37POLMateusz Komar (POL)Dare 2B17:23
38BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)18:43
39POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)19:05
40POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Dare 2B19:05
41POLTomasz Drozdz (POL)19:10
42UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc19:10
43UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Kolls - Bdc19:10
44POLWojciech Sykala (POL)19:19
45ITAMattia Bais (ITA)19:19
46POLTomasz Dudziak (POL)19:33
47POLPiotr Jaromin (POL)19:33
48POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Verva - Active Jet19:33
49GERKonrad Geßner (GER)19:42
50POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory19:43
51POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory19:46
52POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)19:59
53POLAdam Wójcik (POL)20:08
54ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)22:15
55DENEmil Bækhøj Halvorsen (DEN)Riwal Platform22:18
56POLMichal Ziulek (POL)22:33
57GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)24:34
58POLAleksander Leduchowski (POL)25:02
59GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)26:02
60POLMariusz Michalek (POL)26:05
61POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)26:17
62GERHalvard Schommartz (GER)26:20
63POLSlawomir Janiszewski (POL)26:25
64POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Dare 2B26:33
65POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet26:38
66POLMarcin Cieluch (POL)26:40
67POLMariusz Kozak (POL)26:40
68POLPatryk Wewiór (POL)26:43
69ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)27:48
70POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet28:03
71DENMorten Ollegaard (DEN)Riwal Platform29:33
72GERHenrik Hamm (GER)Basso Bikes29:51
73DENJesper Mørkøv Christensen (DEN)Riwal Platform31:12
74GERErik Schubert (GER)31:48
75POLMaciej Furczyk (POL)32:51
76POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)32:54
77POLAdam Koryczan (POL)32:54
78ITAAlex Buttazzoni (ITA)33:56

Stage 1 - Trzebinia - Alwernia - 14 km - 10th June 2016Medium mountain


1POLDariusz Batek (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory2:55:46
2ITARoberto Giacobazzi (ITA)0:01
3POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:07
4UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:12
5SLODomen Novak (SLO)Adria Mobil0:52
6ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:25
7POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory1:27
8DENRasmus Mygind (DEN)Riwal Platform1:30
9ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)1:32
10BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:41
11POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:43
12BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)1:55
13POLArtur Detko (POL)Dare 2B2:02
14POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:26
15RUSAlexander Fadeev (RUS)3:26
16CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil3:26
17POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Cycling Academy3:26
18POLAdam Wójcik (POL)3:26
19SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil3:26
20GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)3:26
21POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:31
22POLPiotr Konwa (POL)3:33
23POLMateusz Komar (POL)Dare 2B3:33
24BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:33
25DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Platform3:33
26POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Dare 2B3:33
27POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)3:33
28POLMateusz Grabis (POL)3:38
29UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc3:38
30POLTomasz Drozdz (POL)3:38
31UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Kolls - Bdc3:38
32POLWojciech Franczak (POL)3:38
33UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Kolls - Bdc3:43
34ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)3:43
35POLWojciech Halejak (POL)3:43
36POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:43
37GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)3:43
38DENEmil Bækhøj Halvorsen (DEN)Riwal Platform3:47
39POLAdrian Brzozka (POL)3:47
40POLAleksander Leduchowski (POL)3:47
41GERMike Egger (GER)Basso Bikes3:47
42POLDominik Oborski (POL)Dare 2B3:47
43ITAMattia Bais (ITA)3:47
44POLWojciech Sykala (POL)3:47
45UKRAndriy Khripta (UKR)Kolls - Bdc3:47
46POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)3:58
47POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)3:58
48POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Verva - Active Jet4:01
49POLKarol Michalski (POL)4:01
50POLMichal Ziulek (POL)4:01
51POLPawel Charucki (POL)Verva - Active Jet4:01
52SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)Adria Mobil4:01
53POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)4:01
54GERLuca Niederlag (GER)4:01
55POLTomasz Dudziak (POL)4:01
56GERHalvard Schommartz (GER)4:01
57POLPiotr Jaromin (POL)4:01
58GERLucas Carstensen (GER)4:01
59GERKonrad Geßner (GER)4:14
60POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Dare 2B4:14
61POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory4:14
62POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory4:14
63POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory4:14
64POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory4:14
65POLPawel Franczak (POL)Verva - Active Jet4:14
66POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet4:22
67ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)4:59
68ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)6:18
69DENMorten Ollegaard (DEN)Riwal Platform7:14
70ITADaniel Favaro (ITA)7:14
71POLPatryk Piasecki (POL)7:14
72GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)9:02
73ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Tusnad9:02
74POLKrzysztof Tomaszewski (POL)Dare 2B9:29
75GERErik Schubert (GER)9:29
76ROMAndrei Barbu Nicola (ROM)Tusnad9:29
77POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)Verva - Active Jet9:41
78GERMalte Jürß (GER)10:00
79POLMariusz Michalek (POL)10:05
80POLSlawomir Janiszewski (POL)10:25
81POLDawid Gieracki (POL)10:26
82POLMariusz Kozak (POL)10:32
83POLDamian Wsol (POL)10:32
84GERMax Valtey (GER)Basso Bikes10:32
85POLMaciej Furczyk (POL)10:32
86SWIDamiano Barloggio (SWI)10:32
87BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club10:32
88POLMarcin Cieluch (POL)10:32
89POLKamil Turek (POL)10:32
90ITADavide Tronconi (ITA)10:35
91POLAdam Koryczan (POL)10:35
92POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)10:35
93POLPatryk Wewiór (POL)10:35
94POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Dare 2B10:35
95BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club10:43
96ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnad10:43
97GERYannik Stehlin (GER)10:43
98GERHenrik Hamm (GER)Basso Bikes10:43
99POLMikolaj Sójka (POL)10:43
100SWIRoberto Pasi-Puttini (SWI)10:43
101DENJesper Mørkøv Christensen (DEN)Riwal Platform11:02
102DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Riwal Platform11:02
103LUXLuc Turchi (LUX)Basso Bikes11:02
104ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnad11:07
105UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc11:07
106GERRobert Jägeler (GER)11:07
107GERToni Franz (GER)11:07
108ITAAlex Buttazzoni (ITA)11:07
109POLKonrad Kott (POL)11:15
110POLKarol Kucieba (POL)11:15
111POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet11:15
112ITAMatteo Locatelli (ITA)11:33
113POLMichal Braulinski (POL)12:34
114POLPawel Zalesny (POL)13:10
115POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)13:43
116BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club17:12
117POLDamian Glownia (POL)
118POLKrzysztof Kloc (POL)
119POLKonrad Stefaniak (POL)
120GERMichael Bittner (GER)
121POLArtur Krasnodebski (POL)
122POLKacper Gronkiewicz (POL)
123POLBorys Korczynski (POL)
124POLAdrian Mrówka (POL)
125ITASimone Agostini (ITA)
126ITAPeter Cevini (ITA)
127POLMichal Rzeznicki (POL)
128POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)
129GERMaximilian Wörner (GER)Basso Bikes

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Niepolomice - Nowy Targ - 151 km - 11th June 2016Escape


1POLMateusz Komar (POL)Dare 2B3:38:30
2POLAdrian Brzozka (POL)0:08
3GERKonrad Geßner (GER)1:20
4POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory1:20
5POLPawel Franczak (POL)Verva - Active Jet1:20
6DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Platform1:20
7SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil1:20
8UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc1:20
9POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Cycling Academy1:20
10POLTomasz Dudziak (POL)1:20
11POLArtur Detko (POL)Dare 2B1:20
12POLMateusz Grabis (POL)1:20
13POLWojciech Halejak (POL)1:20
14UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Kolls - Bdc1:20
15ITAMattia Bais (ITA)1:20
16GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)1:20
17POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory1:20
18DENRasmus Mygind (DEN)Riwal Platform1:20
19UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc1:20
20POLDominik Oborski (POL)Dare 2B1:20
21BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:20
22GERMike Egger (GER)Basso Bikes1:20
23POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:20
24ITARoberto Giacobazzi (ITA)1:20
25GERLuca Niederlag (GER)1:20
26POLDariusz Batek (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory1:20
27SLODomen Novak (SLO)Adria Mobil1:20
28POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:20
29ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:20
30ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)1:20
31POLWojciech Franczak (POL)1:20
32POLWojciech Sykala (POL)1:20
33POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)1:20
34POLKarol Michalski (POL)1:20
35BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:20
36CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil1:20
37POLTomasz Drozdz (POL)1:20
38POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:20
39POLPiotr Konwa (POL)1:20
40GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)1:20
41SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)Adria Mobil1:20
42POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:20
43RUSAlexander Fadeev (RUS)1:20
44POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Dare 2B1:20
45POLPawel Charucki (POL)Verva - Active Jet1:20
46UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Kolls - Bdc1:20
47POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory1:20
48POLPiotr Jaromin (POL)1:20
49POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Verva - Active Jet1:20
50POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:20
51ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)1:45
52POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)1:48
53ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)1:48
54POLSlawomir Janiszewski (POL)1:48
55POLMariusz Michalek (POL)1:48
56UKRAndriy Khripta (UKR)Kolls - Bdc1:50
57POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory1:50
58POLMarcin Cieluch (POL)1:56
59POLPatryk Wewiór (POL)1:56
60POLMariusz Kozak (POL)1:56
61POLKamil Turek (POL)1:56
62POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet2:36
63BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)2:36
64POLKonrad Kott (POL)2:36
65DENEmil Bækhøj Halvorsen (DEN)Riwal Platform4:20
66POLMichal Ziulek (POL)4:20
67BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:56
68GERHenrik Hamm (GER)Basso Bikes4:56
69DENJesper Mørkøv Christensen (DEN)Riwal Platform5:58
70POLAleksander Leduchowski (POL)7:03
71POLAdam Wójcik (POL)7:49
72GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)8:07
73POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)8:07
74GERToni Franz (GER)8:07
75POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)8:07
76POLDamian Wsol (POL)8:07
77POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)8:07
78POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)Verva - Active Jet8:07
79POLMaciej Furczyk (POL)8:07
80SWIDamiano Barloggio (SWI)8:07
81GERMalte Jürß (GER)8:07
82POLKarol Kucieba (POL)8:07
83GERErik Schubert (GER)8:07
84POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Dare 2B8:07
85GERMax Valtey (GER)Basso Bikes8:07
86GERHalvard Schommartz (GER)8:07
87POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)8:07
88GERLucas Carstensen (GER)8:07
89GERYannik Stehlin (GER)8:07
90POLMikolaj Sójka (POL)8:07
91POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet8:07
92POLMichal Braulinski (POL)8:07
93BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club8:07
94POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Dare 2B8:07
95DENMorten Ollegaard (DEN)Riwal Platform8:07
96POLAdam Koryczan (POL)8:07
97ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)8:17
98ITAAlex Buttazzoni (ITA)8:17
99ITAMatteo Locatelli (ITA)8:17
100GERRobert Jägeler (GER)15:02
101ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Tusnad16:52
102LUXLuc Turchi (LUX)Basso Bikes
103ITADaniel Favaro (ITA)
104POLDawid Gieracki (POL)
105ITADavide Tronconi (ITA)
106SWIRoberto Pasi-Puttini (SWI)
107UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc
108BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club
109POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory
110POLKrzysztof Tomaszewski (POL)Dare 2B
111ROMAndrei Barbu Nicola (ROM)Tusnad
112ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnad
113ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnad
114POLPawel Zalesny (POL)
115DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Riwal Platform
116POLPatryk Piasecki (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Chocholowskie Termy - Stary Sacz - 146 km - 12th June 2016Escape


1POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory3:32:28
2CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil0:00
3ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
4ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)0:00
5POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
6UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
7POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
8SLODomen Novak (SLO)Adria Mobil0:06
9POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:06
10DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Platform2:51
11SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil2:51
12ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)2:51
13BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:51
14POLDominik Oborski (POL)Dare 2B2:51
15GERLuca Niederlag (GER)2:51
16POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Cycling Academy2:51
17POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:51
18POLArtur Detko (POL)Dare 2B2:51
19POLPiotr Konwa (POL)2:51
20ITARoberto Giacobazzi (ITA)2:51
21POLDariusz Batek (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory2:51
22POLAdrian Brzozka (POL)2:51
23GERMike Egger (GER)Basso Bikes2:51
24DENRasmus Mygind (DEN)Riwal Platform2:51
25BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:51
26POLPawel Charucki (POL)Verva - Active Jet2:51
27POLPawel Franczak (POL)Verva - Active Jet2:51
28POLMateusz Grabis (POL)2:51
29POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:00
30GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)10:09
31POLKarol Michalski (POL)10:09
32RUSAlexander Fadeev (RUS)10:09
33SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)Adria Mobil10:09
34POLWojciech Halejak (POL)10:09
35POLAdam Wójcik (POL)10:09
36POLWojciech Franczak (POL)10:09
37UKRAndriy Khripta (UKR)Kolls - Bdc10:14
38GERErik Schubert (GER)15:28
39ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)15:28
40POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)15:28
41POLWojciech Sykala (POL)15:28
42POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)15:28
43GERKonrad Geßner (GER)15:28
44POLMarcin Cieluch (POL)15:28
45POLTomasz Drozdz (POL)15:28
46POLSlawomir Janiszewski (POL)15:28
47POLTomasz Dudziak (POL)15:28
48GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)15:28
49DENJesper Mørkøv Christensen (DEN)Riwal Platform15:28
50POLMariusz Kozak (POL)15:28
51POLMaciej Furczyk (POL)15:28
52POLMateusz Komar (POL)Dare 2B15:28
53POLPatryk Wewiór (POL)15:28
54POLMariusz Michalek (POL)15:28
55DENEmil Bækhøj Halvorsen (DEN)Riwal Platform15:28
56GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)15:28
57DENMorten Ollegaard (DEN)Riwal Platform15:28
58POLPiotr Jaromin (POL)15:28
59GERHalvard Schommartz (GER)15:28
60POLMichal Ziulek (POL)15:28
61GERHenrik Hamm (GER)Basso Bikes15:28
62ITAMattia Bais (ITA)15:28
63BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)15:28
64POLAdam Koryczan (POL)15:28
65UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc15:28
66POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet15:28
67POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Dare 2B15:28
68POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)15:28
69UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Kolls - Bdc15:28
70POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet15:28
71POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)15:28
72POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory15:28
73POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Dare 2B15:28
74POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Verva - Active Jet15:28
75POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory15:28
76POLAleksander Leduchowski (POL)15:28
77ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)15:48
78ITAAlex Buttazzoni (ITA)15:48
79POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)
80POLKonrad Kott (POL)
81GERRobert Jägeler (GER)
82GERYannik Stehlin (GER)
83GERToni Franz (GER)
84POLKamil Turek (POL)
85POLDamian Wsol (POL)
86POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)
87POLMichal Braulinski (POL)
88POLKarol Kucieba (POL)
89ITAMatteo Locatelli (ITA)
90SWIDamiano Barloggio (SWI)
91POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)Verva - Active Jet
92ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Tusnad
93POLMikolaj Sójka (POL)
94POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory
95POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Dare 2B
96BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club
97BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club
98UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Kolls - Bdc
99GERLucas Carstensen (GER)
100GERMalte Jürß (GER)
101GERMax Valtey (GER)Basso Bikes

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved