All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Sparkassen Münsterland Giro - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Sparkassen Münsterland Giro - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2016

Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2016

GermanyGermany - 3rd October 2016


Sparkassen Münsterland Giro - 3rd October 2016


1GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Giant - Alpecin4:50:52
2BELRoy Jans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
3GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Radnet - Rose0:00
4ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Etixx - Quick Step0:00
5NZLDion Smith (NZL)One Pro Cycling0:00
6POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
7GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bora - Argon 180:02
8BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:02
9BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:03
10BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:03
11GERJonas Koch (GER)Verva - Active Jet0:03
12RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:03
13GERMax Kanter (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:04
14GERMarco Mathis (GER)Radnet - Rose0:05
15NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Giant - Alpecin0:06
16GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Stölting Service Group0:08
17ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Etixx - Quick Step0:11
18GERLennard Kämna (GER)Stölting Service Group0:13
19BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Giant - Alpecin0:16
20GERTony Martin (GER)Etixx - Quick Step0:17
21AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Dimension Data0:36
22AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Bora - Argon 180:36
23GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Etixx - Quick Step0:54
24GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Giant - Alpecin0:54
25BELAlexander Geuens (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice1:07
26GERAaron Grosser (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners1:07
27GERMax Walscheid (GER)Giant - Alpecin1:07
28POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet1:08
29BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice1:08
30GERPatrick Haller (GER)Radnet - Rose1:08
31SWIDylan Page (SWI)Roth1:08
32ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk1:08
33GERRobert Muller (GER)1:08
34GERPascal Treubel (GER)Heizomat1:08
35GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Stölting Service Group1:08
36POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:08
37GERLuca Henn (GER)Kuota - Lotto1:08
38CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Verva - Active Jet1:08
39GERAlexander Weifenbach (GER)1:08
40BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice1:08
41GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Roth1:08
42AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Roth1:08
43GERJonas Rapp (GER)Heizomat1:08
44FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk1:08
45GERNathan Müller (GER)Heizomat1:09
46BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:09
47GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Bora - Argon 181:11
48AUSSteele Von Hoff (AUS)One Pro Cycling1:12
49GBRKristian House (GBR)One Pro Cycling1:12
50GERSven Reutter (GER)Stölting Service Group1:12
51GERJan Tschernoster (GER)Radnet - Rose1:12
52BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:12
53BELSander Helven (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:12
54NEDJochem Hoekstra (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:13
55BELBert De Backer (BEL)Giant - Alpecin1:13
56POLKarol Domagalski (POL)One Pro Cycling1:13
57RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data1:13
58ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Roth1:15
59ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Etixx - Quick Step1:15
60GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal1:22
61ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Bora - Argon 181:23
62GBRJames Shaw (GBR)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:23
63NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Bora - Argon 181:23
64BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step1:46
65GERJonas Tenbruck (GER)Stölting Service Group2:06
66GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Argon 182:06
67GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Stradalli - Bike Aid2:10
68BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice2:18
69GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Kuota - Lotto2:18
70NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Metec - TKH2:18
71GERMario Vogt (GER)Radnet - Rose2:18
72FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Crelan - Vastgoedservice2:18
73SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk2:18
74NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisk2:19
75GBRSam Williams (GBR)One Pro Cycling2:19
76BELKevin De Mesmaeker (BEL)Novo Nordisk2:19
77IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisk2:19
78NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Giant - Alpecin2:20
79GERDorian Lübbers (GER)Heizomat2:20
80IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)Dimension Data2:20
81RWAAdrien Niyonshuti (RWA)Dimension Data2:21
82AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Argon 182:21
83GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:22
84GERFabian Schormaier (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:23
85RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)Dimension Data2:23
86RSANick Dougall (RSA)Dimension Data2:23
87RSAJim Songezo (RSA)Dimension Data2:23
88POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:23
89NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKH2:23
90GERGeorg Loef (GER)Christina Jewelry2:23
91BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:24
92GERRaphael Freienstein (GER)Kuota - Lotto2:24
93POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:36
94POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Verva - Active Jet2:36
95BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:36
96BELMichael Goolaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:36
97POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:36
98BELGerry Druyts (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice2:37
99BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:37
100NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)Metec - TKH2:37
101GERThomas Koep (GER)Stölting Service Group2:37
102BELRuben Pols (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:37
103GERFelix Intra (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners3:27
104GERSimon Redmers (GER)Heizomat3:28
105GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Kuota - Lotto4:15
106GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg4:49
107GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Kuota - Lotto5:07
108GERLaurin Winter (GER)Heizomat5:08
109NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Metec - TKH5:08
110GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners5:09
111GERJonas Härtig (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners5:41
112BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:51
113BELGert Dockx (BEL)Lotto - Soudal6:51
114BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:52
115BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:52
116GERRobert Retschke (GER)Kuota - Lotto6:53
117BELJordi Van Dingenen (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice6:53

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved