All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2016

Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2016

BelgiumBelgium - 21th August 2016


Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven - 21th August 2016


1BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:19:34
2NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:04
3RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:08
4BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:08
5NZLDion Smith (NZL)One Pro Cycling0:08
6BELSean De Bie (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:08
7BELArjen Livyns (BEL)0:08
8BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Verandas Willems0:08
9BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:08
10BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Marlux - Napoleon Games0:08
11BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:08
12ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Cycling Academy0:08
13NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:08
14BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:08
15BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:08
16NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Metec - TKH0:08
17NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:08
18BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:08
19BELJari Verstraeten (BEL)Verandas Willems0:08
20NORVegard Breen (NOR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:08
21SWIDylan Page (SWI)Roth0:08
22BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:08
23BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:08
24FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:08
25BELJens Adams (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice0:08
26SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk0:08
27BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice0:08
28BELBrecht Dhaene (BEL)Verandas Willems0:08
29ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:08
30NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)One Pro Cycling0:08
31BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)Era - Murprotec0:08
32BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:08
33BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:08
34GERThomas Koep (GER)Stölting Service Group0:08
35ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)0:08
36NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:08
37BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:08
38POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:08
39NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:08
40GERSven Reutter (GER)Stölting Service Group0:08
41BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:08
42BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Verandas Willems0:08
43RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:08
44BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:16
45ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:16
46DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:20
47ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:24
48BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:29
49BELWout Van Aert (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice0:29
50RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:39
51RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:50
52BELEmiel Wastyn (BEL)AN Post - Chainreaction1:16
53MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)1:16
54NEDReinier Honig (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:18
55NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton5:04
56ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast5:04
57BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Lotto - Soudal5:39
58ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Southeast5:39
59POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixx - Quick Step7:19
60POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice7:19
61GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Wiggins7:19
62GBRMark McNally (GBR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:19
63FRAFrédéric Brun (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept7:19
64FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept7:36
65DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)One Pro Cycling7:36
66GBRSamuel Harrison (GBR)Wiggins7:36
67GBRMichael Thompson (GBR)Wiggins7:36
68BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:36
69BELDries Hollanders (BEL)Metec - TKH7:36
70CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Cycling Academy7:36
71ISRAviv Yechezkel (ISR)7:36
72NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton7:36
73NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton7:36
74BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect7:36
75BELJoachim Vanreyten (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs7:36
76BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Superano Ham - Isorex7:36
77BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)AN Post - Chainreaction7:36
78FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept7:36
79NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH7:36
80BELVincent Baestaens (BEL)Bkcp - Corendon7:36
81NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Bkcp - Corendon7:36
82BELGregory Franckaert (BEL)Cibel - Cebon10:12
83NEDBrian Kamstra (NED)Novo Nordisk10:12
84NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisk10:12
85NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH10:12
86ITASamuele Conti (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast10:12
87GBRDaniel Patten (GBR)Wiggins10:12
88BELJorden Bothuyne (BEL)10:12
89ISRGuy Gabay (ISR)Cycling Academy10:12
90ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)10:12
91IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisk10:12
92NAMDan Craven (NAM)Cycling Academy10:12
93RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo10:12
94NZLJames Oram (NZL)One Pro Cycling10:12

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved