All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2016

Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren 2016

NetherlandsNetherlands - 4th September 2016


Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren - 4th September 2016


1NEDDaan Meijers (NED)Join's - De Rijke4:31:01
2BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)BMC Development0:00
3NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Join's - De Rijke0:00
4NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00
5BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:03
6SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)BMC Development0:03
7NEDKobus Hereijgers (NED)Join's - De Rijke0:15
8NEDJim Van Den Berg (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:22
9NEDStan Godrie (NED)Rabobank Development0:31
10NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Join's - De Rijke0:31
11NEDDion Beukeboom (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:32
12NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:32
13NEDBram Welten (NED)BMC Development0:32
14GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:35
15NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:35
16ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:35
17BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:35
18BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:35
19NEDBob Olieslager (NED)Rabobank Development0:35
20NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:35
21GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Kuota - Lotto0:35
22NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Metec - TKH0:35
23ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Leopard Pro Cycling0:35
24DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:35
25BELJelle Donders (BEL)Superano Ham - Isorex0:35
26NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Join's - De Rijke0:35
27NEDDennis Bakker (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:35
28NEDRick Ottema (NED)Baby Dump0:35
29SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)0:35
30NEDJim Lindenburg (NED)Metec - TKH0:35
31NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Join's - De Rijke0:35
32NEDPeter Lenderink (NED)Rabobank Development0:35
33NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)BMC Development0:35
34NEDGert-Jan Bosman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:35
35NEDJordi Talen (NED)Join's - De Rijke0:35
36GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)Christina Jewelry0:35
37BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:35
38BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:35
39BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)3M0:35
40NEDJohn Meewisse (NED)0:35
41CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro0:35
42BELJoren Touquet (BEL)Superano Ham - Isorex0:35
43BELMaxime Vekeman (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon0:35
44NEDDaan Olivier (NED)0:35
45NEDWouter Mol (NED)Join's - De Rijke0:35
46CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:35
47BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:35
48NEDHarry Sweering (NED)Baby Dump0:35
49NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Baby Dump0:35
50NEDMarc Goos (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:35
51NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Rabobank Development0:35
52NEDMartijn De Jong (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:35
53NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Rabobank Development0:35
54NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:35
55NEDRens Te Stroet (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:35
56ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Roth0:35
57NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Metec - TKH0:35
58NZLSam Dobbs (NZL)BMC Development0:35
59SWIMario Spengler (SWI)BMC Development0:35
60NEDPiotr Havik (NED)3M0:35
61BELDries Hollanders (BEL)Metec - TKH0:35
62BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Superano Ham - Isorex1:02
63NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH1:11
64CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)AC Sparta Praha1:13
65NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)4:05
66NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy4:05
67BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)3M4:05
68NEDArno Van Der Zwet (NED)Metec - TKH6:21
69BELAuxence Buntinx (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon16:21
70NEDTim Scholten (NED)16:21
71CZEMartin Cervenka (CZE)AC Sparta Praha16:21
72NEDWayne Stijns (NED)Differdange - Lösch16:21
73BELChristophe Sleurs (BEL)3M16:21
74CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro16:21
75BELGuillaume Haag (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon16:21
76LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Lösch16:23
77NEDAlex Mengoulas (NED)16:23
78SPANoel Gil Llorens (SPA)16:23
79NEDWiebe Scholten (NED)16:23
80HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Differdange - Lösch16:23
81NEDLars Van De Vall (NED)Baby Dump16:23
82BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Superano Ham - Isorex16:23
83NEDPaul Cremers (NED)16:23
84NEDGijs Van 't Westeinde (NED)16:23
85CZEJonas Vojtech (CZE)AC Sparta Praha16:23
86SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)Differdange - Lösch16:24
87NEDKoos Jeroen Kers (NED)Baby Dump16:24
88GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Kuota - Lotto16:28
89GBRAndrew Leigh (GBR)Superano Ham - Isorex16:28
90NEDOlaf Oussoren (NED)16:28
91NEDBart Dielissen (NED)Baby Dump16:28
92GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling16:28
93LUXLarry Valvasori (LUX)Differdange - Lösch16:28
94NEDJaap Kooijman (NED)16:28
95BELJerome Kerf (BEL)3M16:28
96NEDPatrick Van Der Duin (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels16:28
97CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro16:28
98ITAMarco D'Urbano (ITA)Roth16:28
99NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH16:28
100SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Roth16:28
101ITACarmelo Foti (ITA)16:28
102LUXPit Leyder (LUX)16:28
103GERRobert Retschke (GER)Kuota - Lotto16:34

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved