All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Brussels Cycling Classic - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Brussels Cycling Classic - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2016

Brussels Cycling Classic 2016

BelgiumBelgium - 3rd September 2016


Brussels Cycling Classic - 3rd September 2016


1BELTom Boonen (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step4:35:10
2FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
3FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis0:00
4ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Lampre - Merida0:00
5BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Verandas Willems0:00
6BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
7BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
8BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
9BELRoy Jans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
10BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:00
11FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
12BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:00
13ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Astana0:00
14POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
15ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:00
16RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
17FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
18LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
19IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Argon 180:00
20GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Stölting Service Group0:00
21BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
22BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Verandas Willems0:00
23BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
24SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Lampre - Merida0:00
25BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:00
26SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
27NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:00
28ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini0:00
29GERLennard Kämna (GER)Stölting Service Group0:00
30BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:00
31FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
32RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
33ITAAndrea Fedi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:00
34FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
35ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:00
36LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
37FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
38FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis0:00
39BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:00
40FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
41NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00
42FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis0:00
43FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
44POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
45GERPaul Voss (GER)Bora - Argon 180:00
46NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00
47POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
48BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:00
49SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Klein Constantia0:00
50ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:00
51POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
52BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
53BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:00
54BELMichiel Dieleman (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:00
55FRACédric Pineau (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
56FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
57POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
58BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
59BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
60BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
61CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Bora - Argon 180:00
62BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:00
63RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
64BELStijn Steels (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
65BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:00
66NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00
67FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
68PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Merida0:00
69BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:00
70BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:18
71ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:18
72ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Etixx - Quick Step0:18
73BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:18
74BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:18
75FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidis0:18
76LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)La Française des Jeux0:18
77GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Etixx - Quick Step0:18
78GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Argon 180:42
79ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Etixx - Quick Step0:42
80BRARafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA)0:42
81UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana0:42
82FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidis1:05
83FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis1:05
84SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Roth1:05
85FRASimon Sellier (FRA)Vendée U1:05
86BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astana1:05
87KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astana1:42
88COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:59
89RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)2:34
90NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2:34
91BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:34
92GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Argon 182:34
93POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:34
94FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:05
95BELKevin De Jonghe (BEL)Cibel - Cebon3:25
96FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept3:25
97FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Direct Energie3:25
98GERJonas Tenbruck (GER)Stölting Service Group3:25
99BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:25
100FRARayane Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis3:25
101FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Lupus4:12
102BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect4:46
103BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect4:46
104BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:46
105ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:46
106BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Cibel - Cebon4:46
107GERSven Reutter (GER)Stölting Service Group4:46
108GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale4:46
109GERThomas Koep (GER)Stölting Service Group4:46
110RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:46
111RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:46
112BELSean De Bie (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:46
113BELMichael Goolaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:46
114FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM4:46
115NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)La Française des Jeux4:46
116RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:46
117KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana4:46
118BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:46
119ITAGianfranco Zilioli (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini4:46
120ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini4:46
121POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice4:46
122VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:46
123GERDominique Nerz (GER)Bora - Argon 184:46
124AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Argon 184:46
125FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Roth4:46
126BELBrecht Dhaene (BEL)Verandas Willems4:46
127NEDLars Boom (NED)Astana4:46
128NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton4:46
129FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept4:46
130FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Direct Energie4:46
131FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:46
132ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast4:46
133ITAAndrea Vaccher (ITA)Roth4:46
134BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Verandas Willems4:46
135FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Vendée U6:36

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved