All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Schaal Sels - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Schaal Sels - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2016

Schaal Sels 2016

BelgiumBelgium - 28th August 2016


Schaal Sels - 28th August 2016


1BELWout Van Aert (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice4:51:20
2BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Verandas Willems0:15
3BELStijn Steels (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:15
4BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:15
5BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice0:15
6NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:15
7BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:18
8BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Cibel - Cebon1:56
9NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Join's - De Rijke1:57
10BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2:04
11BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Verandas Willems5:55
12ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Cycling Academy5:55
13NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)Metec - TKH5:55
14NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton5:59
15BELGerry Druyts (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice6:12
16DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Stölting Service Group6:12
17BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Superano Ham - Isorex6:12
18NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton6:12
19BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)AN Post - Chainreaction6:12
20NZLFraser Gough (NZL)Avanti - Isowhey6:12
21BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:12
22BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)Cibel - Cebon6:12
23NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Join's - De Rijke6:12
24NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton6:12
25GBRMark McNally (GBR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:12
26RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo6:12
27BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)3M6:12
28BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Marlux - Napoleon Games6:12
29GERSven Reutter (GER)Stölting Service Group6:12
30BELAlexander Geuens (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice6:12
31NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Metec - TKH6:12
32GBRMichael Thompson (GBR)Wiggins6:12
33BELMichiel Dieleman (BEL)Cibel - Cebon6:12
34BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:12
35BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:12
36CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice6:12
37GBRRobert Partridge (GBR)Nfto6:19
38DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)One Pro Cycling6:21
39GERMarcel Meisen (GER)6:21
40BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO6:24
41BELTim Merlier (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice6:40
42BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)Era - Murprotec6:40
43GBRJake Kelly (GBR)Wiggins7:08
44BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:21
45BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice7:21
46GBRDale Appleby (GBR)Nfto7:21

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved