All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2016

Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines 2016

FranceFrance - 24th April 2016


Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines - 24th April 2016


1FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Vendée U4:07:34
2FRARonan Racault (FRA)Guidon Chalettois+1:06
3FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)Océane Top 16+1:06
4BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO+1:06
5FRARemi Verardo (FRA)+1:06
6FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Océane Top 16+1:06
7FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)EC Raismes Petite-Forêt+1:21
8FRAVincent Louiche (FRA)+1:21
9FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Vendée U+1:21
10FRAAntoine Leplingard (FRA)Vendée U+1:21
11FRADavid Gaudu (FRA)+1:21
12BELArnaud Voss (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO+1:21
13MRIOlivier Le Court de Billot (MRI)+1:21
14FRABaptiste Constantin (FRA)Océane Top 16+1:21
15FRAThéo Sagnier (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+1:21
16FRAEmilien Clère (FRA)Guidon Chalettois+1:46
17BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Superano Ham - Isorex+1:46
18FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Veranclassic - AGO+1:46
19FRABoris Zimine (FRA)+1:46
20FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)+1:46
21FRABenjamin Le Montagner (FRA)+1:46
22FRAFabio Do Rego Pereira (FRA)+1:46
23FRAErwan Brenterch (FRA)+1:46
24FRAPierre Tielemans (FRA)EC Raismes Petite-Forêt+1:46
25FRABenjamin Le Roscouet (FRA)+1:46
26FRARomain Barroso (FRA)Guidon Chalettois+1:46
27FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)+1:46
28FRAGrégory Noel (FRA)+1:46
29FRAMathieu Rigolot (FRA)+1:46
30FRASimon Sellier (FRA)Vendée U+1:46
31BELNicolas Mertz (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon+1:46
32BELJonas Degroote (BEL)Superano Ham - Isorex+1:46
33FRAJoey Wastiaux (FRA)Guidon Chalettois+1:46
34FRAFlorian Deriaux (FRA)EC Raismes Petite-Forêt+1:46
35FRABaptiste Bleier (FRA)+1:46
36BELBastien Kroonen (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon+1:46
37FRAPierre Valette (FRA)+1:46
38FRAAlexis Huck (FRA)+1:46
39FRANicolas David (FRA)+1:46
40BELMatthias Legley (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO+1:46
41FRADamian Wild (FRA)+1:46
42BELJulien Dechesne (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO+1:46
43FRAGuillaume Soufflet (FRA)+1:46
44FRALudovic Nadon (FRA)Océane Top 16+1:46
45FRAChristopher Gamez (FRA)+1:46
46FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Océane Top 16+1:46
47FRAVictor Gousset (FRA)+1:46
48BELGuillaume Haag (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon+1:46
49BELSam Lennertz (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO+1:46
50ITADevid Tintori (ITA)Differdange - Lösch+1:46
51FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)+1:46
52FRAMartin Bouédo (FRA)+1:46
53FRACharles Herbert (FRA)Vendée U+1:46
54FRAAlexandre Baillet (FRA)+1:46
55FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+1:46
56FRAThomas Lefebvre (FRA)+1:46
57BELThomas Petit (BEL)+1:46
58FRAAlexandre Pacot (FRA)+1:46
59SPAAxel Costa Soria (SPA)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project+1:46
60LATJanis Dakteris (LAT)Differdange - Lösch+1:46
61FRANicolas Pelleriaux (FRA)EC Raismes Petite-Forêt+1:46
62FRAGeoffroy Becret (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+1:46
63SPAMarc Vilanova Marsa (SPA)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project+1:46
64FRAVincent Fourrier (FRA)EC Raismes Petite-Forêt+1:46
65FRAAlexandre Ricart (FRA)+2:06
66LUXLarry Valvasori (LUX)Differdange - Lösch+2:06
67FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)+2:06
68FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)Océane Top 16+2:06
69FRAQuentin Bernier (FRA)+2:06
70FRAMorgan Lamoisson (FRA)Vendée U+2:06
71FRAJulien Souton (FRA)+2:06
72FRASylvain Blanquefort (FRA)+2:06
73FRAPierre Ronxin (FRA)Guidon Chalettois+2:28
74FRAMatthieu Garnier (FRA)+2:28
75FRAStephen Boterel (FRA)+2:28
76FRAVincent Buguellou (FRA)+2:28
77FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)EC Raismes Petite-Forêt+2:28
78FRAAnthony Pinaud (FRA)+2:28
79FRAThomas Joly (FRA)+2:28
80BELAntoine Didier (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon+2:28
81FRAMaximilien Andreo (FRA)+2:28
82FRAFrédéric Guillemot (FRA)+2:28
83FRALudovic Bideau (FRA)+2:28
84FRAQuentin Bernard (FRA)EC Raismes Petite-Forêt+2:28
85FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)+2:28
86LUXTiago Da Silva (LUX)Differdange - Lösch+2:28
87FRAJohan Paque (FRA)+2:28
88FRAChristophe Thilloy (FRA)+2:28
89BELMassimo Vanderaerden (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO+2:28
90FRAJulien Van Haverbeke (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+2:28
91FRAAxel Flet (FRA)+2:28
92FRAAnthony Kuentz (FRA)+2:28
93FRALucas Destang (FRA)+2:28
94FRAAlexis Caresmel (FRA)EC Raismes Petite-Forêt+2:28
95FRASébastien Harbonnier (FRA)+2:28
96BELMaxime Vekeman (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon+2:28
97FRATheo Nicolas (FRA)+2:28
98FRATom Garcia (FRA)+2:28
99BELRuben Geerinckx (BEL)Superano Ham - Isorex+2:28
100SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project+2:28
101FRAValentin Gouel (FRA)+2:28
102FRAMaxime Le Montagner (FRA)+2:28
103FRARomain Campistrous (FRA)+2:28
104FRAMaximilien Braun (FRA)+2:28
105FRAClement Couvez (FRA)+2:28
106FRAPierre-Henri Jung (FRA)+2:28
107FRAGauthier Derycke-Chemin (FRA)+2:28

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved