All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Belofte - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Belofte - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2016

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Belofte 2016

BelgiumBelgium - 2nd July 2016


Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Belofte - 2nd July 2016


1BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Verandas Willems4:12:18
2BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Marlux - Napoleon Games1:34
3BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice1:34
4BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)3M1:34
5BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)BMC Development1:34
6NEDDennis Bakker (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:34
7BELTuur Deprez (BEL)1:34
8NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:41
9BELTim Merlier (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice1:42
10BELRob Leemans (BEL)1:42
11BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect1:42
12BELAlexander Geuens (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice1:42
13BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)Cibel - Cebon1:42
14BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:42
15BELArjen Livyns (BEL)1:42
16BELRobby Cobbaert (BEL)1:42
17BELMartijn Degreve (BEL)3M1:42
18BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Verandas Willems1:42
19BELMilan Menten (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:42
20AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)State of Matter - Maap1:42
21NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)BMC Development1:42
22NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels1:42
23BELFrederik Vandewiele (BEL)1:42
24BELMathias De Witte (BEL)1:42
25BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Napoleon Games1:48
26DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Seg Racing Academy1:48
27GBRMichael Thompson (GBR)Wiggins1:48
28BELTom Bosmans (BEL)1:48
29BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:52
30NEDJoris Blokker (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:52
31BELGertjan De Sy (BEL)1:52
32BELWim Reynaerts (BEL)1:52
33BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Efc - Etixx2:03
34BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Verandas Willems2:12
35BELMichael Goolaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:12
36NEDGert-Jan Bosman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels2:45
37GBRJames Shaw (GBR)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs10:00
38BELJulien Kaise (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef10:00
39BELJorden Bothuyne (BEL)10:00
40NEDBram Welten (NED)BMC Development10:00
41BELRob Peeters (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice10:00
42BELMassimo Vanderaerden (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO10:00
43RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)BMC Development10:00
44BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Marlux - Napoleon Games10:00
45BELMathias Ballet (BEL)10:00
46BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs10:00
47BELYannick Peeters (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice10:00
48BELJan Logier (BEL)10:00
49FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Veranclassic - AGO10:00
50BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect10:00
51NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Seg Racing Academy10:00

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved