All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Berner Rundfahrt - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Berner Rundfahrt - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2016

Berner Rundfahrt 2016

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 21th May 2016


Berner Rundfahrt - 21th May 2016


1ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani3:55:35
2ITADanilo Celano (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:00
3FRAEdouard Lauber (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs0:02
4SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)BMC Development0:03
5FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:03
6ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:03
7SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)Roth0:03
8SWISimon Zahner (SWI)0:03
9SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg0:03
10ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani0:03
11SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)0:03
12AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Tirol0:03
13GERMoritz Fußnegger (GER)Christina Jewelry0:03
14FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs0:03
15FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs0:03
16FRAMickaël Plantureux (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs0:03
17FRANans Peters (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:03
18FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)0:03
19AUSBen Dyball (AUS)0:03
20SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)0:03
21ITANicolò Corbetta (ITA)0:03
22ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani0:03
23MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)0:03
24SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)0:03
25SWIEnea Cambianica (SWI)0:09
26SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)BMC Development0:09
27SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth0:09
28SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)BMC Development0:13
29AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirol0:46
30FRAMathieu Rigolot (FRA)2:50
31SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth2:50
32FRAJulien Souton (FRA)2:50
33GERJannik Steimle (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:33
34NEDJaap De Jong (NED)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation3:33
35SWISimon Brühlmann (SWI)3:33
36SWILukas Müller (SWI)3:33
37SWILorenzo Delco (SWI)3:33
38USAZeke Mostov (USA)BMC Development3:36
39ITAEugenio Bani (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP3:36
40SWIAlexandre Ballet (SWI)CC Etupes Le Doubs3:36
41AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Vorarlberg3:36
42PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)3:36
43SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Roth3:59
44AUTMarcel Neuhauser (AUT)Tirol6:46
45ERANatanael Mesmer (ERA)6:46
46AUTDaniel Katzmayer (AUT)Tirol6:46
47SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)6:46
48FRABenjamin Le Roscouet (FRA)6:46
49ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani6:46
50SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)BMC Development6:46
51GERAndrej Petrovski (GER)6:46
52SWIJulien Bossens (SWI)6:46
53LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)6:46
54BIHAntonio Barac (BIH)6:46
55FRAGuillaume Millasseau (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation6:46
56AUTAndreas Walzel (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels6:51
57SWIMario Spengler (SWI)BMC Development6:51
58SWINicolas Winter (SWI)Vorarlberg6:51
59ITALuca Zanasca (ITA)6:51
60AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels6:51
61AUTLukas Zeller (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels6:51
62ITAAlex Turrin (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani6:51
63MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)6:51
64SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Roth6:51
65FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Roth6:51
66AUTFlorian Schipflinger (AUT)Tirol6:51
67NAMTill Drobisch (NAM)Christina Jewelry6:51
68ITALuca Frattini (ITA)6:51
69AUTMichael Kucher (AUT)Vorarlberg6:51
70GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg6:51
71SWIGabriel Chavanne (SWI)6:51
72GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Christina Jewelry6:51
73GERGeorg Loef (GER)Christina Jewelry6:51
74SWITimo Güller (SWI)11:15
75MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP11:15
76NOREirik Halvorsen (NOR)11:15
77FRAEmilien Viennet (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs11:15
78SWIStefan Achermann (SWI)11:15
79GERJoshua Stritzinger (GER)Christina Jewelry11:15
80FRALudovic Viennet (FRA)11:15

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved