All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Bihor - Bellotto - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Bihor - Bellotto - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Romania

Results 2016

Tour of Bihor - Bellotto 2016

RomaniaRomania - 19th May 2016 - 22th May 2016


General classification - 22th May 2016


1COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:07:46
2COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+8
3ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)+46
4ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1:07
5ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1:14
6ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+1:19
7ITADevid Tintori (ITA)Differdange - Lösch+1:22
8GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife+1:46
9ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+2:05
10BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)+2:47
11SPADaniel Ginés Martin (SPA)d'Amico - Bottecchia+2:52
12CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen+2:56
13SLORok Korosec (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana+3:08
14ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia+3:13
15ITARoberto Giacobazzi (ITA)+3:17
16AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife+3:17
17SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)Differdange - Lösch+3:18
18SLOUros Repse (SLO)Meridiana - Kamen+3:18
19ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia+3:40
20SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica+3:59
21SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)+4:02
22ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Kolls - Bdc+4:03
23GREMichail Mavrikakis (GRE)+4:03
24ITAMattia Bais (ITA)+4:05
25UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)+4:05
26SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica+4:07
27SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana+4:16
28BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)+4:19
29BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)+4:26
30BULVelizar Furlanski (BUL)+4:34
31HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Differdange - Lösch+5:16
32SPAMartin Lestido Rey (SPA)Tusnad+5:26
33GREGeorgios Neilas (GRE)+5:28
34ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+5:32
35ITANicola Genovese (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia+5:46
36ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5:53
37LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Lösch+5:55
38UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Kolls - Bdc+5:55
39UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)Kolls - Bdc+5:57
40ITAMichele Viola (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+5:57
41ALBIltjan Nika (ALB)d'Amico - Bottecchia+6:01
42ITAFabio Tommassini (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia+6:12
43TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor+6:33
44SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana+6:44
45TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)+6:50
46SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan+6:49
47SPAJosep Miralles Rigo (SPA)Tusnad+6:54
48TURFatih Keles (TUR)Torku Seker Spor+6:54
49GREPanagiotis Christopoulos (GRE)+6:58
50TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)+7:10
51SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)+7:11
52BULIvan Azhi (BUL)+7:18
53SPASebastian Mascaró Rigo (SPA)Tusnad+7:21
54SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana+7:50
55CRODavid Jabuka (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen+7:53
56TUROnur Balkan (TUR)+7:58
57HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya+8:03
58UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc+8:08
59HUNBence Loki (HUN)Kobanya+8:22
60UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi+9:27
61UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc+9:27
62TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor+9:35
63LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Lösch+9:42
64SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan+9:47
65SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)+9:50
66GREPanagiotis Chatzakis (GRE)+9:51
67ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnad+10:07
68HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Kobanya+10:27
69ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Tusnad+10:33
70GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)+10:34
71ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)+11:18
72SLOJure Miskulin (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana+11:20
73AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Greenlife+11:21
74HUNMáté Mogyorósi (HUN)+11:24
75AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)WSA - Greenlife+11:24
76SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)+11:28
77MLTEtienne Bonello (MLT)+11:30
78HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)+11:47
79GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne+13:04
80HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Kobanya+13:13
81UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Kolls - Bdc+13:44
82TURFethi Acar (TUR)+13:51
83HUNZoltan Ruttkay (HUN)Kobanya+13:54
84HUNZoltan Lengyel (HUN)Kobanya+14:07
85UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi+14:10
86BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)+14:26
87HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)+14:46
88SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica+14:51
89MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)+16:00
90TURMustafa Köklü (TUR)+16:04
91ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+17:10
92SVKKristian Zimany (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica+17:32
93SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan+17:32
94ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)+17:35
95HUNTamas Takacs (HUN)+17:48
96CROBruno Maltar (CRO)Radenska Ljubljana+17:46
97HUNMáté Fegyveres (HUN)+17:58
98NEDWayne Stijns (NED)Differdange - Lösch+18:00
99SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica+18:03
100ROMAndrei Barbu Nicola (ROM)Tusnad+18:44
101SCGMilan Dragojevic (SCG)+18:53
102HUNCsaba Kádár (HUN)+18:54
103ITAGiorgio Bocchiola (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia+19:09
104HUNBarna Hajdu (HUN)+19:50
105AUTRobin Ratkic (AUT)WSA - Greenlife+19:57
106ITAGiorgio Cecchinel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+21:31
107AUTChristian Dallinger (AUT)WSA - Greenlife+22:01
108SCGNikola Kozomara (SCG)+22:02
109TURVedat Koç (TUR)+23:15
110SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan+23:25
111HUNMáté Kovács (HUN)+25:01
112ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)+35:49
113ROMIonut-Adrian Sdraila (ROM)+36:47
114SCGMiloje Bazalac (SCG)+38:28
115TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor+39:25
116HUNJózsef Hartmann (HUN)+49:28
117ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)+57:52

Prologue - Oradea - Oradea - 2 km - 19th May 2016Time Trial


1GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife02:27
2ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:01
3ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:02
4SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:04
5ITANicola Genovese (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia0:04
6ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:04
7SLORok Korosec (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana0:05
8SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana0:05
9ITAGiorgio Cecchinel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:05
10SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana0:05
11ITAGiorgio Bocchiola (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia0:05
12ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)0:06
13ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:06
14SLOJure Miskulin (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana0:06
15ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)0:07
16SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana0:07
17COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:07
18AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:07
19CROBruno Maltar (CRO)Radenska Ljubljana0:07
20HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Differdange - Lösch0:07
21ITAMichele Viola (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen0:07
22LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Lösch0:07
23UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:07
24SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana0:08
25GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne0:08
26SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:08
27UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:08
28BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)0:08
29HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Kobanya0:08
30SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan0:08
31TUROnur Balkan (TUR)0:09
32LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Lösch0:09
33ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)0:09
34UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:09
35ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia0:10
36TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:10
37HUNMáté Mogyorósi (HUN)0:10
38ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen0:10
39CRODavid Jabuka (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:10
40AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:10
41BULGeorgi Petkov (BUL)0:11
42SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)0:11
43TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:11
44UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:11
45TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)0:11
46ITAMattia De Marchi (ITA)0:11
47ALBIltjan Nika (ALB)d'Amico - Bottecchia0:11
48COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:11
49AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:11
50SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)Differdange - Lösch0:12
51SLOUros Repse (SLO)Meridiana - Kamen0:12
52ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Kolls - Bdc0:12
53MDAAndrei Covalciuc (MDA)0:12
54AUTChristian Dallinger (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:13
55SPASebastian Mascaró Rigo (SPA)Tusnad0:13
56SCGNikola Kozomara (SCG)0:13
57AUTRobin Ratkic (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:13
58SPADaniel Ginés Martin (SPA)d'Amico - Bottecchia0:13
59UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:13
60ALGMustapha Droueche (ALG)0:13
61ITAAlex Buttazzoni (ITA)0:13
62SPAMartin Lestido Rey (SPA)Tusnad0:13
63NEDWayne Stijns (NED)Differdange - Lösch0:13
64HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Kobanya0:13
65SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan0:14
66SCGDejan Maric (SCG)0:14
67SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)0:14
68ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnad0:14
69HUNPéter Varga (HUN)0:14
70ROMAndrei Barbu Nicola (ROM)Tusnad0:14
71ITARoberto Giacobazzi (ITA)0:14
72SVKVladimir Kovacik (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:14
73ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen0:14
74SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)0:14
75SCGMiloje Bazalac (SCG)0:14
76ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)0:14
77TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)0:14
78ITAMattia Bais (ITA)0:14
79SCGMilan Dragojevic (SCG)0:14
80UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)0:14
81HUNBalázs Károly Bertalan (HUN)0:14
82UKRVladyslav Kreminskyi (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:15
83TURVedat Koç (TUR)0:15
84ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnad0:15
85ITAFabio Tommassini (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia0:15
86SPAJosep Miralles Rigo (SPA)Tusnad0:15
87GREPanagiotis Chatzakis (GRE)0:15
88SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)0:15
89UKROleksii Shcherbakov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:15
90ITADevid Tintori (ITA)Differdange - Lösch0:15
91SVKKristian Zimany (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:16
92UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)0:16
93HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)0:16
94TURFatih Keles (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:16
95SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan0:16
96ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen0:16
97MLTEtienne Bonello (MLT)0:16
98HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya0:16
99SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan0:16
100HUNZoltan Ruttkay (HUN)Kobanya0:16
101SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:16
102CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:17
103HUNZoltan Lengyel (HUN)Kobanya0:17
104TURAlihan Demirbag (TUR)0:18
105GREGeorgios Neilas (GRE)0:18
106HUNMáté Kovács (HUN)0:18
107BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)0:18
108UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:18
109HUNBence Loki (HUN)Kobanya0:18
110TURFethi Acar (TUR)0:18
111HUNBarna Hajdu (HUN)0:18
112MLTAlexander Pettett (MLT)0:19
113ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Tusnad0:19
114UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:19
115MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)0:19
116GREPanagiotis Christopoulos (GRE)0:19
117ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)0:19
118UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:20
119BULVelizar Furlanski (BUL)0:20
120ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia0:20
121MLTChristian Formosa (MLT)0:20
122GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)0:20
123HUNMáté Fegyveres (HUN)0:20
124MLTMaurice Formosa (MLT)0:20
125GREMichail Mavrikakis (GRE)0:20
126HUNJózsef Hartmann (HUN)0:20
127SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:20
128MLTJames Mifsud (MLT)0:21
129SCGErnad Beganovic (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan0:21
130TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:21
131SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan0:21
132ROMIonut-Adrian Sdraila (ROM)0:21
133MLTMark Bonnici (MLT)0:22
134BULIvan Azhi (BUL)0:22
135HUNTamas Takacs (HUN)0:22
136HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)0:23
137HUNCsaba Kádár (HUN)0:24
138MLTWilliam Hili (MLT)0:25
139BULYordan Andreev (BUL)0:26
140MDAScripniciuc Iurii (MDA)0:26
141MDADumitru Bumbu (MDA)0:28
142BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)0:29
143MDAMaxim Reabuha (MDA)0:29
144ROMRoland Horvat (ROM)0:32

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Oradea - Cabana Padis - 123 km - 20th May 2016Medium mountain


1COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:03:19
2COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
3ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)0:40
4ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:02
5ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen1:02
6ITADevid Tintori (ITA)Differdange - Lösch1:04
7ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:05
8GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife1:43
9ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen1:43
10ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen1:52
11SPADaniel Ginés Martin (SPA)d'Amico - Bottecchia2:36
12BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)2:36
13CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen2:36
14ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia3:00
15SLORok Korosec (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana3:00
16ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia3:00
17ITARoberto Giacobazzi (ITA)3:00
18SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)Differdange - Lösch3:03
19AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife3:03
20SLOUros Repse (SLO)Meridiana - Kamen3:03
21GREMichail Mavrikakis (GRE)3:03
22SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana3:48
23UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)3:48
24SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica3:48
25ITAMattia Bais (ITA)3:48
26ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Kolls - Bdc3:48
27SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)3:48
28BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)3:48
29SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica3:48
30BULGeorgi Petkov (BUL)3:48
31BULVelizar Furlanski (BUL)3:54
32UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc4:40
33GREGeorgios Neilas (GRE)5:07
34SPASebastian Mascaró Rigo (SPA)Tusnad5:10
35HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Differdange - Lösch5:10
36UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)5:10
37SPAMartin Lestido Rey (SPA)Tusnad5:10
38ITANicola Genovese (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia5:45
39SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana5:45
40CRODavid Jabuka (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen5:45
41UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Kolls - Bdc5:45
42UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)Kolls - Bdc5:45
43LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Lösch5:45
44ALBIltjan Nika (ALB)d'Amico - Bottecchia5:49
45ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:49
46ITAMichele Viola (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen5:51
47ITAFabio Tommassini (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia5:54
48SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana6:19
49TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor6:24
50TURFatih Keles (TUR)Torku Seker Spor6:35
51GREPanagiotis Christopoulos (GRE)6:36
52SPAJosep Miralles Rigo (SPA)Tusnad6:36
53SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)6:36
54TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)6:36
55SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan6:36
56BULIvan Azhi (BUL)6:36
57TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)6:36
58HUNBence Loki (HUN)Kobanya7:44
59HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya7:44
60TUROnur Balkan (TUR)7:46
61UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc9:11
62UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi9:11
63TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor9:11
64SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan9:11
65ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnad9:33
66SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)9:33
67LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Lösch9:33
68GREPanagiotis Chatzakis (GRE)9:33
69HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Kobanya10:11
70GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)10:11
71ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Tusnad10:11
72TURFethi Acar (TUR)10:11
73HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Kobanya11:11
74ITAMattia De Marchi (ITA)11:11
75SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)11:11
76ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)11:11
77MLTEtienne Bonello (MLT)11:11
78HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)11:11
79AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Greenlife11:11
80AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)WSA - Greenlife11:11
81SLOJure Miskulin (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana11:11
82HUNMáté Mogyorósi (HUN)11:11
83ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)11:11
84MLTAlexander Pettett (MLT)11:11
85SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica11:11
86GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne12:53
87HUNPéter Varga (HUN)13:18
88HUNZoltan Ruttkay (HUN)Kobanya13:18
89UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi13:30
90UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Kolls - Bdc13:30
91HUNZoltan Lengyel (HUN)Kobanya13:30
92TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor13:37
93BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)13:37
94HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)14:03
95UKROleksii Shcherbakov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi14:03
96SVKKristian Zimany (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica14:09
97ALGMustapha Droueche (ALG)14:09
98MLTMaurice Formosa (MLT)14:20
99HUNMáté Fegyveres (HUN)15:19
100MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)15:21
101ITAGiorgio Cecchinel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:23
102ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:23
103SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica17:23
104AUTRobin Ratkic (AUT)WSA - Greenlife17:23
105ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)17:23
106ITAAlex Buttazzoni (ITA)17:23
107HUNTamas Takacs (HUN)17:23
108SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana17:23
109CROBruno Maltar (CRO)Radenska Ljubljana17:23
110SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan17:23
111UKRVladyslav Kreminskyi (UKR)ISD - Jorbi17:44
112NEDWayne Stijns (NED)Differdange - Lösch17:44
113SCGErnad Beganovic (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan18:21
114ROMIonut-Adrian Sdraila (ROM)18:27
115HUNCsaba Kádár (HUN)18:27
116ROMAndrei Barbu Nicola (ROM)Tusnad18:27
117SCGMilan Dragojevic (SCG)18:36
118AUTChristian Dallinger (AUT)WSA - Greenlife18:56
119ITAGiorgio Bocchiola (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia18:56
120BULYordan Andreev (BUL)19:25
121HUNBarna Hajdu (HUN)19:29
122UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc21:46
123SCGNikola Kozomara (SCG)21:46
124SCGDejan Maric (SCG)21:46
125SVKVladimir Kovacik (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica21:46
126ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnad22:18
127SCGMiloje Bazalac (SCG)22:20
128TURVedat Koç (TUR)22:57
129TURAlihan Demirbag (TUR)22:57
130SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan23:06
131HUNBalázs Károly Bertalan (HUN)23:09
132HUNJózsef Hartmann (HUN)23:14
133HUNMáté Kovács (HUN)24:40
134MDADumitru Bumbu (MDA)26:23
135ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)26:46
136ROMRoland Horvat (ROM)27:30
137SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan
138MLTChristian Formosa (MLT)
139MDAAndrei Covalciuc (MDA)
140MLTWilliam Hili (MLT)
141MLTMark Bonnici (MLT)
142MDAScripniciuc Iurii (MDA)
143MLTJames Mifsud (MLT)
144MDAMaxim Reabuha (MDA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Oradea - Oradea - 186,3 km - 21th May 2016Sprint


1ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:36:42
2UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
3ITAMichele Viola (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen0:00
4TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:00
5ITANicola Genovese (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia0:00
6SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana0:00
7ITAMattia De Marchi (ITA)0:00
8ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen0:00
9UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
10HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya0:00
11HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Differdange - Lösch0:00
12SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)0:00
13GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife0:00
14SPAJosep Miralles Rigo (SPA)Tusnad0:00
15GREPanagiotis Chatzakis (GRE)0:00
16ITADevid Tintori (ITA)Differdange - Lösch0:00
17ALBIltjan Nika (ALB)d'Amico - Bottecchia0:00
18UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
19SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:00
20TURVedat Koç (TUR)0:00
21NEDWayne Stijns (NED)Differdange - Lösch0:00
22UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
23TURFatih Keles (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:00
24HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Kobanya0:00
25ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Kolls - Bdc0:00
26SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan0:00
27GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne0:00
28SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan0:00
29ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)0:00
30COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
31ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia0:00
32SCGNikola Kozomara (SCG)0:00
33HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)0:00
34ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Tusnad0:00
35HUNCsaba Kádár (HUN)0:00
36ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
37SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)0:00
38LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Lösch0:00
39AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:00
40SLORok Korosec (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana0:00
41SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana0:00
42ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
43ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)0:00
44ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)0:00
45ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia0:00
46UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)0:00
47ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen0:00
48SPADaniel Ginés Martin (SPA)d'Amico - Bottecchia0:00
49ITARoberto Giacobazzi (ITA)0:00
50ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
51SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:00
52MLTEtienne Bonello (MLT)0:00
53BULVelizar Furlanski (BUL)0:00
54CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:00
55SPAMartin Lestido Rey (SPA)Tusnad0:00
56GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)0:00
57BULGeorgi Petkov (BUL)0:00
58ITAGiorgio Bocchiola (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia0:00
59UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
60LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Lösch0:00
61HUNZoltan Lengyel (HUN)Kobanya0:00
62HUNBence Loki (HUN)Kobanya0:00
63UKRVladyslav Kreminskyi (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
64HUNMáté Mogyorósi (HUN)0:00
65AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:00
66COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
67HUNTamas Takacs (HUN)0:00
68AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:00
69SLOUros Repse (SLO)Meridiana - Kamen0:00
70ITAFabio Tommassini (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia0:00
71GREMichail Mavrikakis (GRE)0:00
72HUNMáté Kovács (HUN)0:00
73ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnad0:00
74SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana0:00
75SVKVladimir Kovacik (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:00
76HUNBarna Hajdu (HUN)0:00
77TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)0:00
78TURMustafa Köklü (TUR)0:00
79SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)0:00
80GREGeorgios Neilas (GRE)0:00
81CROBruno Maltar (CRO)Radenska Ljubljana0:00
82UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
83UKROleksii Shcherbakov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
84MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)0:00
85GREPanagiotis Christopoulos (GRE)0:00
86ROMAndrei Barbu Nicola (ROM)Tusnad0:00
87TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)0:00
88BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)0:00
89SCGMiloje Bazalac (SCG)0:00
90TUROnur Balkan (TUR)0:00
91BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)0:00
92SLOJure Miskulin (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana0:00
93SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan0:00
94HUNZoltan Ruttkay (HUN)Kobanya0:00
95SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)0:00
96BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)0:00
97SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:00
98TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:00
99HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)0:00
100SCGMilan Dragojevic (SCG)0:00
101BULIvan Azhi (BUL)0:00
102UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)1:27
103ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnad0:00
104SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)Differdange - Lösch0:00
105HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Kobanya1:51
106CRODavid Jabuka (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen1:55
107ITAMattia Bais (ITA)1:55
108SPASebastian Mascaró Rigo (SPA)Tusnad1:55
109SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana1:55
110HUNMáté Fegyveres (HUN)1:59
111AUTRobin Ratkic (AUT)WSA - Greenlife2:01
112AUTChristian Dallinger (AUT)WSA - Greenlife2:01
113ROMIonut-Adrian Sdraila (ROM)2:05
114SVKKristian Zimany (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica2:47
115UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc3:00
116TURFethi Acar (TUR)3:02
117ITAAlex Buttazzoni (ITA)3:05
118ITAGiorgio Cecchinel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:06
119SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica3:16
120ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen3:30
121SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan0:00
122HUNPéter Varga (HUN)10:08
123BULYordan Andreev (BUL)21:22
124ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)22:35
125SCGErnad Beganovic (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan22:43
126ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)24:21
127TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor25:34
128HUNJózsef Hartmann (HUN)25:34
129SCGDejan Maric (SCG)0:00
130TURAlihan Demirbag (TUR)
131UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)Kolls - Bdc
132MLTMaurice Formosa (MLT)
133HUNBalázs Károly Bertalan (HUN)
134MDADumitru Bumbu (MDA)
134MLTAlexander Pettett (MLT)s.t.
134ROMRoland Horvat (ROM)s.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Oradea - Oradea - 181,1 km - 22th May 2016Sprint


1ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:25:20
2ITANicola Genovese (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia+0
3TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Torku Seker Spor+0
4SLOJure Miskulin (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana+0
5ITAMichele Viola (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+0
6UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Kolls - Bdc+0
7ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+0
8LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Lösch+0
9UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)Kolls - Bdc+0
10ALBIltjan Nika (ALB)d'Amico - Bottecchia+0
11SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan+0
12GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife+0
13ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Kolls - Bdc+0
14HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya+0
15SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan+0
16NEDWayne Stijns (NED)Differdange - Lösch+0
17GREPanagiotis Chatzakis (GRE)+0
18ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0
19SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)+0
20SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)+0
21ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia+0
22TUROnur Balkan (TUR)+0
23SPADaniel Ginés Martin (SPA)d'Amico - Bottecchia+0
24UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)+0
25GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)+0

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved