All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Algarve - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Algarve - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Results 2016

Tour of Algarve 2016

PortugalPortugal - 17th February 2016 - 21th February 2016


General classification - 21th February 2016


1GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos18:34:15
2SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar0:19
3SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Tinkoff0:26
4FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:32
5SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:49
6FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal0:50
7RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Team Katusha1:03
8COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Iam1:04
9ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana1:25
10PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte1:27
11PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Team Katusha1:32
12SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)La Française des Jeux1:37
13PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistar1:54
14LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Trek - Segafredo2:21
15PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:34
16BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:39
17CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Etixx - Quick Step2:45
18SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Verva - Active Jet3:27
19SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:30
20PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Cannondale - Drapac3:40
21ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana3:43
22SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katusha3:53
23ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Astana4:28
24PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel4:32
25NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo4:35
26PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé4:37
27SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:53
28NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Drapac5:01
29ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira5:03
30PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Roth5:50
31PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal6:10
32GERPaul Voss (GER)Bora - Argon 186:30
33SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisk7:39
34COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Cannondale - Drapac8:14
35ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineos9:32
36POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Verva - Active Jet10:48
37ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac10:53
38SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar11:04
39NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Team Ineos11:13
40NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Cannondale - Drapac11:20
41GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Team Ineos11:42
42SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar11:43
43PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista11:46
44SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga11:47
45BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Iam11:51
46SWISteve Morabito (SWI)La Française des Jeux12:13
47CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Tinkoff12:23
48ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Astana12:40
49PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel12:47
50PORCésar Fonte (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista12:56
51SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Trek - Segafredo13:28
52ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astana13:28
53SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista13:49
54COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineos14:01
55FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux14:19
56SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Roth14:30
57CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar14:38
58PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Tinkoff15:13
59SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga15:15
60SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira15:42
61ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Argon 1816:22
62POLMichal Golas (POL)Team Ineos16:42
63RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)Team Katusha17:13
64GERTony Martin (GER)Etixx - Quick Step17:46
65PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira17:50
66RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)18:34
67SWINico Brüngger (SWI)Roth18:52
68PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte19:00
69AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Iam19:01
70PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte19:16
71RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Team Katusha19:30
72PORNuno Almeida (POR)19:50
73BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal20:38
74FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeux20:48
75SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira20:56
76AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Roth21:14
77SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Iam21:19
78ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Roth21:31
79SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar21:35
80SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk21:39
81COLJulián David Arredondo Moreno (COL)Trek - Segafredo22:56
82RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Tinkoff24:22
83SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Efapel24:39
84SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga25:41
85RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)Team Katusha26:04
86CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Bora - Argon 1826:59
87BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal27:00
88BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step27:09
89LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Cannondale - Drapac27:44
90SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale - Drapac27:49
91SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé28:02
92BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Iam28:26
93SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Trek - Segafredo29:16
94PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira30:34
95PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista30:42
96PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel31:01
97FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)La Française des Jeux31:09
98UKRYaroslav Popovych (UKR)Trek - Segafredo31:18
99PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel31:19
100BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Trek - Segafredo32:53
101AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Bora - Argon 1832:55
102BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo33:09
103NEDBram Tankink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo33:58
104PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Efapel34:10
105FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeux34:15
106PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal34:26
107PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal34:47
108GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Argon 1835:09
109PORNuno Meireles (POR)35:19
110ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Tinkoff35:21
111NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo35:55
112SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam36:11
113PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal36:12
114GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bora - Argon 1836:53
115SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga37:50
116DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Tinkoff38:04
117SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista38:25
118PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte38:28
119NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Etixx - Quick Step39:15
120FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk39:19
121PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal39:29
122PORSandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé40:13
123RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Tinkoff40:48
124RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo41:08
125BELTom Boonen (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step41:34
126GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Etixx - Quick Step43:03
127PORHélder Fernandes Ferreira (POR)Efapel43:10
128GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Roth44:15
129POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Verva - Active Jet44:15
130GERJonas Koch (GER)Verva - Active Jet44:37
131POLKamil Gradek (POL)Verva - Active Jet44:43
132BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Iam44:56
133NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo45:04
134BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo45:04
135POLPawel Franczak (POL)Verva - Active Jet45:25
136ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Etixx - Quick Step46:00
137BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)La Française des Jeux46:01
138NEDTom Leezer (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo46:57
139PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé47:50
140AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Iam49:05
141ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk49:35
142RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo49:57
143POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Verva - Active Jet50:15
144SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)Roth50:31
145FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Rádio Popular - Boavista51:42
146RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo56:26
147NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisk56:41
148RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo58:05
149SPAFrancisco Javier Cantero Gomez (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé59:19

Stage 1 - Lagos - Albufeira - 187,6 km - 17th February 2016Sprint


1GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Etixx - Quick Step3:52:35
2GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:00
3BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredo0:00
4NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:00
5BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:01
6ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineos0:01
7PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Team Katusha0:01
8GBRAlex Dowsett (GBR)Movistar0:01
9RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:01
10POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:01
11SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar0:01
12CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar0:01
13COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Iam0:01
14SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:01
15POLPawel Franczak (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:02
16PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:02
17COLJulián David Arredondo Moreno (COL)Trek - Segafredo0:02
18LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Cannondale - Drapac0:02
19PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistar0:02
20BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:02
21GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Argon 180:02
22CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Etixx - Quick Step0:02
23SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:02
24COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Cannondale - Drapac0:02
25COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineos0:02
26PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:02
27GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos0:02
28ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Roth0:02
29SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Tinkoff0:02
30SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:02

Stage 2 - Lagoa - Fóia - 20 km - 18th February 2016Mountain


1SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana5:08:25
2GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos0:01
3SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:03
4SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar0:03
5PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Team Katusha0:05
6FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:05
7PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:09
8SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:13
9BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:13
10ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana0:15
11COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Iam0:15
12NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:15
13FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal0:15
14LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Trek - Segafredo0:15
15SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)La Française des Jeux0:15
16RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Team Katusha0:15
17GERTony Martin (GER)Etixx - Quick Step0:15
18PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Cannondale - Drapac0:20
19PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:22
20CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Etixx - Quick Step0:22
21SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Tinkoff0:24
22PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistar0:52
23SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:56
24NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Drapac1:08
25ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Astana1:21
26SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Verva - Active Jet1:37
27PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal1:42
28PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé1:42
29PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Roth1:42
30ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana1:48
31ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira2:05
32SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katusha2:05
33PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel2:05
34GERPaul Voss (GER)Bora - Argon 183:42
35SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisk4:43
36ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Cannondale - Drapac5:59
37COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Cannondale - Drapac6:01
38GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Bora - Argon 187:44
39SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Trek - Segafredo7:49
40BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredo7:49
41PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista7:49
42ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Astana7:49
43BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Iam7:49
44ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineos7:49
45BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo8:26

Stage 3 - Sagres - Sagres - 18 km - 19th February 2016Time Trial


1SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Trek - Segafredo20:57
2GERTony Martin (GER)Etixx - Quick Step0:05
3GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos0:28
4SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar0:37
5PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistar0:37
6SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar0:37
7GBRAlex Dowsett (GBR)Movistar0:40
8FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal0:51
9BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:51
10LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Cannondale - Drapac0:55
11AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Iam0:57
12FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:02
13SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Tinkoff1:03
14RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)Team Katusha1:05
15FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:05
16ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineos1:06
17BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:07
18GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Team Ineos1:08
19BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step1:08
20RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Team Katusha1:09
21COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Iam1:10
22BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step1:11
23CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar1:12
24SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:13
25PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Team Katusha1:14
26NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Cannondale - Drapac1:16
27NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Etixx - Quick Step1:16
28ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana1:18
29DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Tinkoff1:19
30CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Etixx - Quick Step1:21
31CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Bora - Argon 181:22
32NEDBram Tankink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:22
33NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:23
34SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:26
35SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)La Française des Jeux1:27
36NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Drapac1:27
37SWISteve Morabito (SWI)La Française des Jeux1:29
38ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Astana1:31
39GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Bora - Argon 181:33
40RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:35

Stage 4 - S, Brás de Alportel - Tavira - 187,3 km - 20th February 2016Sprint


1GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Etixx - Quick Step4:46:35
2NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Cannondale - Drapac0:01
3BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:01
4BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Iam0:01
5SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar0:01
6ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Roth0:01
7GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bora - Argon 180:01
8NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:01
9PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal0:02
10BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredo0:03
11FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal0:03
12BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:03
13ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Etixx - Quick Step0:05
14POLPawel Franczak (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:05
15ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk0:05
16SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar0:05
17PORLeonel Sousa Coutinho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:06
18ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineos0:06
19GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos0:06
20SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Iam0:06
21SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:07
22GERTony Martin (GER)Etixx - Quick Step0:07
23PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistar0:07
24SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:07
25RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:07

Stage 5 - Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão - 172,7 km - 21th February 2016Mountain


1SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Tinkoff4:24:47
2ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana0:20
3FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:20
4PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:21
5GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos0:28
6SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:28
7COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Cannondale - Drapac0:28
8BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Iam0:30
9COLJulián David Arredondo Moreno (COL)Trek - Segafredo0:30
10COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Iam0:31
11RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Team Katusha0:32
12SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar0:32
13POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:40
14NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:40
15FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal0:40
16SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Verva - Active Jet0:46
17SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)La Française des Jeux0:46
18PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:47
19PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel0:55
20NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Team Ineos1:00
21SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisk1:00
22SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katusha1:00
23LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Trek - Segafredo1:01
24PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Team Katusha1:04
25SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:05
26PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:05
27PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Cannondale - Drapac1:05
28COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineos1:07
29ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira1:07
30PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel1:13
31PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistar1:16
32PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal1:16
33PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:25
34GERPaul Voss (GER)Bora - Argon 181:28
35ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Astana1:28
36ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana1:28
37SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Efapel1:29
38ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineos1:29
39RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Tinkoff1:30
40BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:30

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved