All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Volta Internacional Cova da Beira - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Results 2016

Volta Internacional Cova da Beira 2016

PortugalPortugal - 13th May 2016 - 15th May 2016


General classification - 15th May 2016


1PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel13:40:58
2SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:43
3POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)1:37
4PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)2:31
5COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones2:45
6ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Al Nasr - Dubai2:53
7PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte3:14
8PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel3:21
9PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé3:46
10PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:47
11PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal3:57
12PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal4:07
13SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:17
14RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx5:13
15ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira5:40
16SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)LA Aluminios - Antarte5:48
17SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:28
18PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte7:00
19COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones7:24
20COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones9:00
21SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal9:18
22PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista9:33
23PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal9:56
24ITADanilo Celano (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP12:09
25PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga12:48
26PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel15:12
27RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Lokosphinx16:20
28DENJohn Bohn Ebsen Kronborg (DEN)One Pro Cycling18:02
29PORHugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira18:18
30COLRoller Camilo Diagama Martin (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones18:40
31SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - Mmr18:44
32ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP19:29
33POLKarol Domagalski (POL)One Pro Cycling19:43
34SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira20:46
35PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte21:38
36PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé21:38
37PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga23:23
38PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte24:15
39MEXIgnacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX)Inteja - Mmr25:51
40ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP27:02
41PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte27:22
42PORRui Oliveira (POR)28:08
43PORNuno Almeida (POR)29:36
44RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx29:49
45SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé29:56
46PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira30:28
47ALBRedi Halilaj (ALB)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP30:58
48PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Bora - Argon 1831:00
49FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Rádio Popular - Boavista33:35
50MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP35:38
51SPAJesús Alberto Rubio Arribas (SPA)Al Nasr - Dubai36:08
52PORJosé Ferreira (POR)37:00
53RUSVadim Zhuravlev (RUS)Lokosphinx43:12
54PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)44:16
55PORVictor Silva Valinho (POR)44:16
56RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx44:41
57RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx45:08
58SPARafael Márquez Raigon (SPA)Inteja - Mmr45:11
59PORJúlio Gonçalves (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira45:24
60RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx48:09
61UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)58:31
62UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi1:07:17

Stage 1 - Pinhel - Vilar Formoso - 145 km - 13th May 2016Sprint


1SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:27:45
2ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Al Nasr - Dubai0:00
3RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
4SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
5ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:00
6RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
7POLKarol Domagalski (POL)One Pro Cycling0:00
8DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja - Mmr0:00
9POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)0:00
10PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel0:00
11ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:00
12SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
13PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
14RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
15COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:00
16SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
17SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
18UAEYousif Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)Al Nasr - Dubai0:00
19COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:00
20PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
21RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
22MEXIgnacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX)Inteja - Mmr0:00
23PORRui Oliveira (POR)0:00
24PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
25SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
26PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
27PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal0:00
28PORHugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:00
29PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
30SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
31PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
32SPAJaime Roson Garcia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
33COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:00
34PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)0:00
35PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
36PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
37PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
38PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal0:00
39PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
40COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:00
41DENJohn Bohn Ebsen Kronborg (DEN)One Pro Cycling0:00
42SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Efapel0:00
43PORNuno Almeida (POR)0:00
44PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal0:00
45ALBRedi Halilaj (ALB)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:00
46COLRoller Camilo Diagama Martin (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:00
47ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:00
48PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
49SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - Mmr0:00
50PORCésar Fonte (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Sabugal - Fundão - 198,6 km - 14th May 2016Sprint


1PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:13:36
2ALBRedi Halilaj (ALB)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:00
3ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Al Nasr - Dubai0:00
4PORRui Oliveira (POR)0:00
5RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
6SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
7PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Efapel0:00
8POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)0:00
9DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja - Mmr0:00
10POLKarol Domagalski (POL)One Pro Cycling0:00
11RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
12SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
13SPAJacobo Ucha Rodriguez (SPA)0:00
14ITADanilo Celano (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:00
15PORCésar Fonte (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
16RSAShaun-Nick Bester (RSA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:00
17PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal0:00
18SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
19RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
20RUSVadim Zhuravlev (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
21UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)0:00
22PORHugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:00
23PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
24COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:00
25RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
26PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
27ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:00
28SPAJesús Alberto Rubio Arribas (SPA)Al Nasr - Dubai0:00
29MEXIgnacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX)Inteja - Mmr0:00
30COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:00
31UAEYousif Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)Al Nasr - Dubai0:00
32PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal0:00
33SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
34MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:00
35SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal0:00
36GBRGeorge Harper (GBR)One Pro Cycling0:00
37PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)0:00
38PORJoão Fernandes (POR)0:00
39SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
40SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:00
41PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Bora - Argon 180:00
42GBRYanto Barker (GBR)One Pro Cycling0:00
43PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)0:00
44PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
45PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
46SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
47PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
48RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
49PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
50PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel0:00
51PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
52COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:00
53PORJosé Ferreira (POR)0:00
54SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - Mmr0:00
55ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:00
56PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)Vorarlberg0:00
57UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
58FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
59PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel0:00
60PORJúlio Gonçalves (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:00
61COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:00
62PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
63LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)Al Nasr - Dubai0:00
64PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal0:00
65ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:00
66PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
67RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
68PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:19
69ITAEugenio Bani (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:19
70PORNuno Meireles (POR)0:24
71SPAJaime Roson Garcia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:28
72DOMJuan José Cueto Montero (DOM)Inteja - Mmr0:39
73PORSandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:59
74PORVictor Silva Valinho (POR)1:07
75PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal1:17
76SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal1:20
77PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira1:20
78DOMAdrián Nuñez Quiroz (DOM)Inteja - Mmr1:20
79UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi1:20
80COLRoller Camilo Diagama Martin (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones1:20
81PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:20
82UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)1:20
83UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi1:20
84SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira1:20
85COLWilson Enrique Rodriguez Amezquita (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones1:20
86SPARafael Márquez Raigon (SPA)Inteja - Mmr1:20
87GBRJoshua Hunt (GBR)One Pro Cycling1:20
88ITAPaolo Lunardon (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1:20
89DENJohn Bohn Ebsen Kronborg (DEN)One Pro Cycling2:07
90GBRTom Baylis (GBR)One Pro Cycling2:07
91UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi2:07
92PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:07
93PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:07
94PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:07
95PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé2:07
96PORSamuel Magalhães (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé2:07
97COLNéstor Javier García Cruz (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones2:07
98PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel2:07
99PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel2:07
100PORNuno Almeida (POR)2:07
101SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Efapel2:07
102SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:07
103PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)Efapel2:07
104PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte2:07
105PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé2:07
106UAEJaber Almansory (UAE)Al Nasr - Dubai2:07
107UAEAhmed Yousef Almansory (UAE)Al Nasr - Dubai2:07
108DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja - Mmr2:07

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Guarda - Penhas da Saúde - 194,1 km - 15th May 2016Mountain


1PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel5:19:49
2SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:37
3POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)1:29
4PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)2:19
5COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones2:33
6ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Al Nasr - Dubai2:53
7PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte3:02
8ITADanilo Celano (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP3:07
9PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel3:10
10PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé3:34
11PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:35
12PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal3:45
13PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal3:55
14SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:05
15RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx5:05
16ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira5:28
17SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)LA Aluminios - Antarte5:36
18SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:26
19PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte6:48
20PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte7:09
21COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones7:12
22SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal8:27
23COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones8:48
24PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista9:21
25PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal9:44
26SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira11:44
27PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel12:36
28PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga12:36
29PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Bora - Argon 1813:56
30FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Rádio Popular - Boavista15:52
31RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)Lokosphinx16:08
32DENJohn Bohn Ebsen Kronborg (DEN)One Pro Cycling17:50
33PORHugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira18:06
34SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - Mmr18:16
35COLRoller Camilo Diagama Martin (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones18:28
36ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP19:06
37POLKarol Domagalski (POL)One Pro Cycling19:31
38PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte21:26
39PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira21:26
40PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé21:26
41PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga22:54
42SPARafael Márquez Raigon (SPA)Inteja - Mmr24:31
43PORJúlio Gonçalves (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira24:54
44MEXIgnacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX)Inteja - Mmr25:39
45RUSVadim Zhuravlev (RUS)Lokosphinx26:06
46MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP26:26
47ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP26:46
48SPAJesús Alberto Rubio Arribas (SPA)Al Nasr - Dubai27:06
49RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx27:10
50PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte27:10
51PORVictor Silva Valinho (POR)27:10
52PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)27:10
53PORJosé Ferreira (POR)27:58
54PORRui Oliveira (POR)27:58
55RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx28:02
56PORNuno Almeida (POR)29:24
57SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé29:24
58RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx29:37
59ALBRedi Halilaj (ALB)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP30:52
60UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)38:01
61GBRYanto Barker (GBR)One Pro Cycling0:00
62GBRJoshua Hunt (GBR)One Pro Cycling0:00
63GBRGeorge Harper (GBR)One Pro Cycling
64GBRTom Baylis (GBR)One Pro Cycling
65PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Efapel
66PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel
67SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Efapel
68SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
69RSAShaun-Nick Bester (RSA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
70PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista
71PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista
72PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista
73PORCésar Fonte (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista
74PORNuno Meireles (POR)
75PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte
76PORSandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé
77SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé
78PORSamuel Magalhães (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé
79PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé
80PORJoão Fernandes (POR)
81UAEYousif Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)Al Nasr - Dubai
82LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)Al Nasr - Dubai
83DOMAdrián Nuñez Quiroz (DOM)Inteja - Mmr
84DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja - Mmr
85DOMJuan José Cueto Montero (DOM)Inteja - Mmr
86UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi
87UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi
88UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)
89UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi
90UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi
91RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx
92COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones
93COLNéstor Javier García Cruz (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones
94COLWilson Enrique Rodriguez Amezquita (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones
95SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal
96PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
97SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
98SPAJaime Roson Garcia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
99SPAJacobo Ucha Rodriguez (SPA)
100PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto - Porto Canal
101PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)Vorarlberg
102ITAPaolo Lunardon (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
103ITAEugenio Bani (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved