All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Polish Championships - 2016

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results Women

Results Men

Polish Championships - Results Men 2016

PolandPoland - Swidnica - 22th June 2016 - 26th June 2016


Men's Time Trial - 22th June 2016Time Trial


1POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Tinkoff1:07:28
2POLMarcin Bialoblocki (POL)One Pro Cycling0:28
3POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:29
4POLKarol Domagalski (POL)One Pro Cycling1:46
5POLKamil Gradek (POL)Verva - Active Jet2:29
6POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:01
7POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixx - Quick Step3:29
8POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:30
9POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory3:53
10POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice5:16
11POLWojciech Ziolkowski (POL)5:41

Men's Time Trial - Junior - 22th June 2016



Men's Time Trial - U23 - 22th June 2016


Men's Road Race - Junior - 24th June 2016



Men's Road Race - U23 - 25th June 2016


1POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice4:00:39
2POLPiotr Konwa (POL)1:32
3POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:05
4POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Verva - Active Jet2:38
5POLMateusz Grabis (POL)2:40
6POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Klein Constantia3:37
7POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:48
8POLArtur Sowinski (POL)4:08
9POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice4:36
10POLSzymon Rekita (POL)5:05
11POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice5:07
12POLPiotr Jaromin (POL)7:28
13POLPatryk Górecki (POL)9:42
14POLMarcin Karbowy (POL)10:46
15POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)11:48
16POLDawid Adamczyk (POL)12:35
17POLAdam Koryczan (POL)12:45
18POLWojciech Sykala (POL)12:53
19POLDamian Slawek (POL)14:44
20POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)15:21

Men's Road Race - 26th June 2016


1POLRafal Majka (POL)Tinkoff5:24:50
2POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory0:00
3POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory1:39
4POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixx - Quick Step1:39
5POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:39
6POLMarcin Bialoblocki (POL)One Pro Cycling1:39
7POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Verva - Active Jet1:39
8POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)1:39
9POLDominik Oborski (POL)Dare 2B1:39
10POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Lampre - Merida1:39
11POLMichal Golas (POL)Team Ineos1:43
12POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:44
13POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Cycling Academy3:50
14POLDariusz Batek (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory7:07
15POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice7:07
16POLArtur Detko (POL)Dare 2B7:07
17POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory7:07
18POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice7:07
19POLWojciech Franczak (POL)7:07
20POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Verva - Active Jet10:27
21POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Bora - Argon 1810:27
22POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Dare 2B10:27
23POLKarol Domagalski (POL)One Pro Cycling10:27
24POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Tinkoff10:27
25POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Team Ineos11:58

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved