All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Croatia-Slovenia - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Croatia-Slovenia - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Results 2016

Croatia-Slovenia 2016

SloveniaSlovenia - 28th August 2016


Croatia-Slovenia - 28th August 2016


1GERJannik Steimle (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4:01:22
2SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg0:00
3SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)0:06
4SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMC0:06
5ITADavide Pacchiardo (ITA)GM Europa Ovini0:06
6AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:06
7ITAMattia De Marchi (ITA)0:06
8ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)GM Europa Ovini0:06
9CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil0:06
10ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani0:06
11SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana0:06
12SPAFrancesco Zurita Martinez (SPA)Vorarlberg0:06
13CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:06
14AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:06
15SLOUros Repse (SLO)Meridiana - Kamen0:06
16GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:13
17AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:38
18SLORok Korosec (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana0:39
19SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)0:39
20ITADaniel Favaro (ITA)0:39
21GBRFelix Barker (GBR)0:41
22SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)0:41
23AUTPaul Redtenbacher (AUT)0:41
24ITAMattia Melloni (ITA)0:56
25SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil1:19
26ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)1:19
27CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:19
28AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:19
29AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlberg1:19
30SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)Adria Mobil1:19
31AZEKanan Gahramanli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:19
32ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani1:19
33SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:19
34SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana1:19
35AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:19
36AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Tirol1:19
37AZEIsmayil Ilyasov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:19
38HUNMáté Kovács (HUN)1:19
39HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMC1:19
40AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Tirol1:19
41HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)1:19
42SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana1:19
43AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife1:19
44CRODavid Jabuka (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen1:19
45AUTAndreas Umhaller (AUT)Amplatz - BMC1:19
46AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)1:19
47CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen1:19
48SLOSimon Cibej (SLO)1:19
49ITAAndrea Ruscetta (ITA)GM Europa Ovini1:19
50SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Adria Mobil1:19
51SLOPrimoz Obal (SLO)1:19
52AUTMichael Gaubitzer (AUT)1:19
53ITAMarco Molteni (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani1:19
54CROMateo Frankovic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen1:19
55AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)Amplatz - BMC1:19
56AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Tirol1:19
57SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)1:19
58SWINicolas Winter (SWI)Vorarlberg1:19
59GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife1:19
60ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)GM Europa Ovini1:19
61AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:19
62GBRJames McLaughlin (GBR)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:19
63AUTMartin Weiss (AUT)Tirol1:19
64ITAFederico Borella (ITA)GM Europa Ovini1:19
65AUTLukas Zeller (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:19
66GERHelmut Trettwer (GER)WSA - Greenlife1:19
67AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:19
68GERAlexander Meier (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:19
69AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:19
70AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:19
71GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:32
72AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Amplatz - BMC1:32
73ITAMattia Bais (ITA)1:33
74SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMC1:35
75SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMC1:36
76SLOMiha Poljanec (SLO)1:38
77ITARoberto Giacobazzi (ITA)1:40
78SLOJure Miskulin (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana5:12
79AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels6:03
80AUTMarcel Neuhauser (AUT)Tirol6:03
81HUNPéter Simon (HUN)6:03
82SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)6:03
83SLOMatic Veber (SLO)6:03
84AUTMartin Steiner (AUT)6:03
85CROBojan Gunjevic (CRO)6:03
86HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)6:03
87AUTLukas Grünwalder (AUT)6:03

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved