All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2016

Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2016

FranceFrance - 6th March 2016


Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini - 6th March 2016


1BELStijn Steels (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:22:48
2FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)+0
3BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0
4NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Joker Byggtorget+0
5BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+0
6GBRScott Davies (GBR)Wiggins+6
7NORHaavard Blikra (NOR)Coop - øster Hus+38
8FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+38
9BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs+38
10ESTRisto Raid (EST)+38
11FRAAdrien Carpentier (FRA)+38
12NORAdrian Aas Stien (NOR)Joker Byggtorget+38
13BELSander Helven (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+38
14GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling+38
15NORPetter Theodorsen (NOR)Sparebanken Sør+38
16NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker Byggtorget+38
17SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+38
18GBRMark Christian (GBR)Wiggins+38
19BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+38
20NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Joker Byggtorget+38
21NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Joker Byggtorget+1:13
22FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+1:13
23FRADany Maffeïs (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+1:13
24FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Veranclassic - AGO+1:13
25FRAJulien Van Haverbeke (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+1:13
26NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Joker Byggtorget+1:13
27FRAAnthony Morel (FRA)+1:13
28BELJulien Mortier (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef+1:13
29FRAAlexis Caresmel (FRA)EC Raismes Petite-Forêt+1:13
30GERRichard Weinzheimer (GER)Kuota - Lotto+1:13
31FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)EC Raismes Petite-Forêt+1:13
32FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+1:13
33BELBjorg Lambrecht (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs+1:13
34NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Sparebanken Sør+1:13
35NOROscar Landa (NOR)Coop - øster Hus+1:13
36GERYannick Mayer (GER)Veranclassic - AGO+1:13
37NOROle Andre Austevoll (NOR)Coop - øster Hus+1:13
38GBRAlex Braybrooke (GBR)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs+1:13
39NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Sparebanken Sør+1:13
40DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen+1:13
41BELThomas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs+1:13
42NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Sparebanken Sør+1:13
43GERJan Tschernoster (GER)Radnet - Rose+1:13
44FRAFélix Pouilly (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+1:13
45BELMatthias Legley (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO+1:19
46FRARomain Bacon (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+1:24
47SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1:26
48SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1:26
49BELAntoine Loy (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef+1:26
50FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)+1:31
51GBRLiam Holohan (GBR)Wiggins+1:31
52GERTobias Knaup (GER)Kuota - Lotto+1:31
53DENPatrick Olesen (DEN)Leopard Pro Cycling+1:31
54GBRSamuel Lowe (GBR)Wiggins+1:31
55ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Leopard Pro Cycling+1:31
56BELAntoine Leleu (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO+1:31
57GBRJake Kelly (GBR)Wiggins+1:31
58NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Coop - øster Hus+1:31
59FRABenoit Daeninck (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+1:31
60SPAEneko Lizarralde Delgado (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1:31
61GERRobert Retschke (GER)Kuota - Lotto+1:31
62SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1:31
63PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Leopard Pro Cycling+1:31
64BELMassimo Vanderaerden (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO+1:31
65BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1:31
66LUXPit Schlechter (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling+1:31
67FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+1:31
68SWEPhilip Lindau (SWE)Joker Byggtorget+1:31
69BELMartin Palm (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef+1:31
70BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs+1:31
71NORAndreas Sandnes Olsen (NOR)Coop - øster Hus+1:36
72BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1:39
73BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs+1:39
74GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Kuota - Lotto+1:39
75NORÅge Ljøstad Nilsen (NOR)Sparebanken Sør+1:39
76GERMoritz Backofen (GER)Kuota - Lotto+1:39
77NORAndreas Erland (NOR)Sparebanken Sør+2:04
78BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+2:09
79DENElias Helleskov Busk (DEN)Soigneur - Copenhagen+2:11
80GERDario Rapps (GER)Kuota - Lotto+2:11
81GERPatrick Haller (GER)Radnet - Rose+2:11
82BELFranklin Six (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef+2:15
83GBRMichael Thompson (GBR)Wiggins+2:39
84BELSteff Hermans (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs+3:18
85FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)EC Raismes Petite-Forêt+3:24
86BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3:24
87FRAVincent Ginelli (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+3:34
88FRAFlorian Deriaux (FRA)EC Raismes Petite-Forêt+3:47
89BELSam Lennertz (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO+3:47
90ESTOskar Nisu (EST)+4:04
91NORMax Emil Boholm Kørner (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft+4:56
92BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO+5:21
93FRAValentin Gouel (FRA)+5:34
94NORKrister Hagen (NOR)Coop - øster Hus+5:40
95NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft+5:40
96BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef+5:46
97GERMichel Koch (GER)Radnet - Rose+11:47
98NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Sparebanken Sør+11:47
99FRAVincent Fourrier (FRA)EC Raismes Petite-Forêt+11:47
100BELWesley Van Dyck (BEL)+11:47
101BELAuxence Buntinx (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon+11:47
102FRANicolas Pelleriaux (FRA)EC Raismes Petite-Forêt+18:24

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved