All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Banjaluka Belgrade II - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Banjaluka Belgrade II - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Serbia

Results 2016

Banjaluka Belgrade II 2016

SerbiaSerbia - 24th April 2016


Banjaluka Belgrade II - 24th April 2016


1ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)GM Europa Ovini4:23:11
2UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
3AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
4AUSBen Hill (AUS)Attaque - Gusto0:00
5SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)0:00
6UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
7GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne0:00
8SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)0:00
9BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
10GREZisis Soulios (GRE)0:00
11SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan0:00
12SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)0:00
13SLOJernej Svab (SLO)0:00
14POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)Start - Vaxes - Partizan0:00
15HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)0:00
16SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan0:00
17SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)0:00
18SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)0:00
19AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
20UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
21SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)0:00
22SLOTadej Logar (SLO)0:00
23UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
24UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
25AUSGuy Kalma (AUS)Attaque - Gusto0:00
26UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
27SCGStrahinja Mladenovic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan0:00
28BULVelizar Furlanski (BUL)0:00
29SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)0:18
30AUSCameron Bayly (AUS)Attaque - Gusto0:18
31ITADavide Pacchiardo (ITA)GM Europa Ovini1:37
32SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)3:06
33BIHAleksa Crncevic (BIH)3:06
34AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:06
35USAAlder Martz (USA)Attaque - Gusto3:06
36AZEKanan Gahramanli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:06
37HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)3:06
38ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)GM Europa Ovini3:06
39SCGJovan Rajkovic (SCG)3:06
40SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)3:06
41HUNAndrás Kriván (HUN)3:06
42SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)3:06
43GREPanagiotis Christopoulos (GRE)3:06
44GREGeorgios Neilas (GRE)3:06
45SLOMiha Poljanec (SLO)3:06
46TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)Attaque - Gusto3:06
47SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan3:06
48GREMichail Mavrikakis (GRE)3:06
49AZEIsmayil Ilyasov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:06
50AUTPatrick Dolleschal (AUT)3:06
51BLRAleh Ahiyevich (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:06
52BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)3:06

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved