All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix of ISD - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix of ISD - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Ukraine

Results 2016

Grand Prix of ISD 2016

UkraineUkraine - 5th June 2016


Grand Prix of ISD - 5th June 2016


1KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana City3:25:24
2AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
3KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)0:01
4KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana City0:03
5BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)0:08
6FINNiklas Henttala (FIN)Bliz - Merida1:18
7KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)Astana City1:38
8AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:39
9FRAQuentin Valognes (FRA)1:39
10FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Bliz - Merida1:39
11KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino 4ever Sko1:39
12UKRYuri Metlushenko (UKR)Jilun - Shakeland1:39
13UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)1:39
14BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)1:39
15UKRKonstyantyn Ashurov (UKR)1:39
16UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Kolls - Bdc1:39
17CZETomás Medek (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov1:39
18UKRBogdan Ryaposov (UKR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1:39
19NEDYannick Janssen (NED)Bliz - Merida1:39
20AZEIsmayil Ilyasov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:40
21UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdc1:40
22SPAMiguel Llaneza Argüelles (SPA)1:40
23FRAMathieu Gibaud (FRA)1:40
24UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)1:40
25AZEKanan Gahramanli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:40
26BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:40
27UKRValerii Taradai (UKR)1:40
28NEDRik Van Ijzendoorn (NED)1:41
29KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Astana City1:41
30KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City1:41
31UKRVladislav Zubar (UKR)1:42
32UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)1:42
33KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino 4ever Sko1:42
34ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)1:43
35CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov1:43
36CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov1:43
37BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)1:43
38SPADavid Francisco Delgado (SPA)1:44
39BLRUladzislau Yanachkin (BLR)1:44
40UKRArtem Topchanyuk (UKR)1:44
41UKROleksii Shcherbakov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi1:45
42UKRVladyslav Kreminskyi (UKR)ISD - Jorbi1:45
43AUSFabio Calabria (AUS)1:46
44GBRSimeon Green (GBR)1:46
45UKRVolodymyr Kogut (UKR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1:46
46KAZAspan Zhukenov (KAZ)1:47
47KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)1:47
48BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:48
49ISRYuval Ben-Mordechay (ISR)1:48
50ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)1:48
51SPASergio Perez Gomez (SPA)1:49
52UKRSegiy Pokyntelytsya (UKR)1:49
53UKRSergii Movchan (UKR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1:50
54SWEHannes Forsby (SWE)Bliz - Merida1:50
55BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:51
56UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi1:51
57UKRYurii Shumilov (UKR)1:52
58KAZDmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ)Vino 4ever Sko1:52
59UKRDmytro Titarenko (UKR)1:52
60NORMikkel Tefre Lunder (NOR)Bliz - Merida1:52
61CZELukás Matula (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov1:52
62CHIWolfgang Burmann Littin (CHI)Sep San Juan1:52
63CZEMarek Sipos (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov1:53
64UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)1:53
65UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi1:53
66BLRKanstantsin Budkevich (BLR)1:53
67FINHiski Kanerva (FIN)Bliz - Merida1:54
68UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)1:54
69KAZArtyom Golovachenko (KAZ)Vino 4ever Sko2:00
70UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)2:04
71UKRDmytro Ponomarenko (UKR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2:06
72CANReid McClure (CAN)3:28
73UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)3:57
74UKRTaras Parfeniuk (UKR)6:47
75ISROr Greenstein (ISR)7:26
76BLRIlya Volkau (BLR)9:21
77UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc9:21
78UKRVladyslav Pohorelov (UKR)Jilun - Shakeland9:21
79UKROleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)9:21
80UKRVolodymyr Fredyuk (UKR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP9:21
81FINAntti Sizko (FIN)9:21
82CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov9:22
83UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Kolls - Bdc9:40

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved