All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Slovenian National Championships - 2016

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Results Women

Results Men

Slovenian National Championships - Results Men 2016

SloveniaSlovenia - 10th June 2016 - 26th June 2016


Men's Time Trial - 10th June 2016Time Trial


1SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Lotto NL - Jumbo50:51
2SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Lampre - Merida1:59
3SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil2:02
4SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana2:17
5SLOMartin Otonicar (SLO)3:04
6SLORok Korosec (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana3:14
7SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil3:29
8SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Cycling Academy3:32
9SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)3:45
10SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)4:04
11SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana4:41
12SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana4:43
13SLOJure Miskulin (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana5:27
14SLOPatrik Komel (SLO)6:22
15SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana7:06
16SLOMatej Skafar (SLO)9:31

Men's Time Trial - Junior - 10th June 2016



Men's Time Trial - U23 - 10th June 2016


1SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil52:53
2SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana0:15
3SLOMartin Otonicar (SLO)1:02
4SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil1:02
5SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)1:02
6SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)2:02
7SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana2:41
8SLOJure Miskulin (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana3:25
9SLOPatrik Komel (SLO)4:20
10SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana5:04
11SLOMatej Skafar (SLO)7:29

Men's Road Race - 26th June 2016


1SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMC4:06:13
2SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Orica - Bikeexchange1:07
3SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil1:07
4SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Lampre - Merida1:07
5SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:07
6SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Lampre - Merida7:07
7SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Lampre - Merida7:08
8SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMC7:08
9SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Adria Mobil7:08
10SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Lampre - Merida7:08
11SLODomen Novak (SLO)Adria Mobil7:29
12SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana15:27
13SLOTadej Logar (SLO)15:27
14SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Cofidis15:27
15SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis15:27
16SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)15:27
17SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Cycling Academy15:27
18SLOMatic Strgar (SLO)15:27
19SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project15:27
20SLORok Korosec (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana15:27
21SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)Adria Mobil19:37
22SLOUros Repse (SLO)Meridiana - Kamen19:37
23SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil19:37
24SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)19:37
25SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)19:37
26SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil19:37
27SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil19:37

Men's Road Race - Junior - 26th June 2016


Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved