All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grote Prijs Marcel Kint - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grote Prijs Marcel Kint - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2018

Grote Prijs Marcel Kint 2018

BelgiumBelgium - 20th May 2018


Grote Prijs Marcel Kint - 20th May 2018


1FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis3:54:01
2NEDCees Bol (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
3BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.
4BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
5BELTim Merlier (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.
6NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
7BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
8BELJens Adams (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservices.t.
9GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
10BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
11NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
12BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
13BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
14BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
15SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
16NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
17BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
18CZEMichael Boros (CZE)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservices.t.
19NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
20GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
21FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Vital Concepts.t.
22BELBraam Merlier (BEL)Eras.t.
23BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
24BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
25BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
26NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Differdange - Löschs.t.
27BELFranklin Six (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
28NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
29SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
30SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
31BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
32SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
33BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Vital Concepts.t.
34BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
35BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
36JPNEiya Hashimoto (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
37MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)Differdange - Löschs.t.
38BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
39BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
40SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservices.t.
41NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
42GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
43NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
44LUXPit Schlechter (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
45LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.
46ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Seg Racing Academy0:17
47NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)Metec - TKH0:17
48BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:17
49BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:17
50BELLouis Verhelst (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:17
51BELThomas Deruette (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:19
52BELCédric Raymackers (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:21
53SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH0:21
54BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:21
55NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:21
56FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Cofidis0:21
57BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidis0:27
58LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Lösch0:28
59BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:30
60NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Vital Concept0:30
61BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Vital Concept0:55
62GBRRoss Lamb (GBR)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon0:55
63BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:55
64NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:55
65NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - TKH0:55
66BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:55
67BELMichiel Dieleman (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:59
68JPNKento Omachi (JPN)1:10
69BELArthur Pagnaer (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon1:10
70SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)1:14
71GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Leopard Pro Cycling1:14
72BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Differdange - Lösch1:14
73NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:14
74BELJelle Cant (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:34
75BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis1:40
76BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:40
77BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis1:40
78NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:00
79ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Beat Cycling Club2:06
80BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)Cibel - Cebon2:06
81NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy2:06
82FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept2:06
83NORMax Emil Boholm Kørner (NOR)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon2:06
84JPNKiyomasa Hanada (JPN)2:06
85BELDaan Hoeyberghs (BEL)2:06
86NEDJasper De Laat (NED)Metec - TKH2:33
87NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:57
88SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH3:21
89JPNRyo Chikatani (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor3:21
90BELRoy Jans (BEL)Cibel - Cebon4:03
91BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Cibel - Cebon4:44
92BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic4:44
93SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Burgos - BH4:44
94BELStijn Steels (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan4:44
95BELDaan Soete (BEL)Telenet - Fidea Lions4:44
96AUSMichael Freiberg (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness4:44
97AUSAyden Toovey (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness4:44
98BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH5:15
99NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:15
100FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis7:15

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved