All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Famenne Ardenne Classic - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Famenne Ardenne Classic - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2018

Famenne Ardenne Classic 2018

BelgiumBelgium - 27th September 2018


Famenne Ardenne Classic - 27th September 2018


1CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy4:42:57
2FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Vital Concepts.t.
3NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
4ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Direct Energies.t.
5BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
6GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
7BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
8FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
9NEDCees Bol (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
10BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
11NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
12NEDFloris Gerts (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
13FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
14FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
15BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
16FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
17ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
18BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
19NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
20BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
21BELRobby Cobbaert (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
22FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
23BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
24FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
25BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.
26BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
27BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
28NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Icopals.t.
29FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
30FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
31FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
32POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
33BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
34BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
35FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis0:09
36BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:10
37NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:14
38NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:14
39BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:22
40BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis0:29
41BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:49
42FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:49
43BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:30
44FRAThomas Joly (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille2:37
45FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis3:22
46FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Vital Concept3:22
47BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:22
48NEDDaan Olivier (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo3:22
49BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:22
50CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy3:22
51BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan3:22
52NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo3:22
53FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Direct Energie3:22
54NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:26
55FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Direct Energie4:38
56ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 934:38
57FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Direct Energie4:38
58BELBrecht Ruyters (BEL)Cibel - Cebon4:38
59BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan6:53
60BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan6:53
61FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept6:53
62BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudal7:06
63BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudal7:06
64BELFelix Dopchie (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice7:36
65BELMarvin Tasset (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice7:36
66BELJens Reynders (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling7:36
67BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:36
68BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:36
69BELTomas Petit (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon7:36
70COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Israel Cycling Academy7:36
71NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Differdange - Lösch7:36
72LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Lösch7:36
73GBRAdam Lewis (GBR)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon7:36
74LUXLarry Valvasori (LUX)Differdange - Lösch7:36
75BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:36
76DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudal7:36
77LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)Dauner D&dq - Akkon7:36
78NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Icopal7:36
79BELArthur Baude (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice7:36
80BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice7:36
81BELBert De Backer (BEL)Vital Concept7:36
82NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:36
83FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille7:36
84FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille7:36
85FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 937:36
86BELTom Dernies (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille7:36
87BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Cibel - Cebon7:36
88BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Lösch7:36
89NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy7:36
90FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 937:36
91FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 937:36
92NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:36
93FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille7:43
94FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Vendée U7:43
95FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie7:43
96FRACamille Thominet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 937:43
97FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept7:43
98BELMichiel Dieleman (BEL)Cibel - Cebon7:43
99BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling11:22
100BELTom Van Vuchelen (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice13:31
101GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon13:31

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved