All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Rund um Köln - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Rund um Köln - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2018

Rund um Köln 2018

GermanyGermany - 10th June 2018


Rund um Köln - 10th June 2018


1IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohe4:53:17
2ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
3POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
4AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
5GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
6GERAaron Grosser (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partnerss.t.
7SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Holowesko - Citadel Racing Teams.t.
8GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
9GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
10BELSean De Bie (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.
11GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
12GERLeon Rohde (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
13BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
14FRAJustin Jules (FRA)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
15CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
16BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
17GERMax Kanter (GER)Sunweb Developments.t.
18GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
19BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
20GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
21ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
22RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
23LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
24GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
25POLPawel Franczak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
26BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
27GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
28BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
29GERPatrick Haller (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
30GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
31FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
32NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
33SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
34SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
35BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
36GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partnerss.t.
37GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
38BELJulien Mortier (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
39DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudals.t.
40FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
41FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
42GERDorian Lübbers (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
43BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
44ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
45SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Illuminates.t.
46NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Developments.t.
47GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:09
48NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy0:09
49ERAMeron Teshome Hagos (ERA)Bike Aid0:09
50ERAMeron Arham Brhane (ERA)Bike Aid0:09
51ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic0:09
52BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:09
53SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:09
54GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development0:09
55GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:09
56POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:09
57BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:09
58NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:09
59RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:09
60BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:09
61GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:09
62NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:09
63BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:09
64POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:09
65NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:09
66NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:09
67RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:09
68POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:09
69AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Development0:09
70BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:09
71RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:09
72BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:09
73BELThomas Deruette (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:26
74BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:28
75GERJan Hugger (GER)0711/cycling0:28
76SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:28
77POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:28
78BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:28
79BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin0:30
80ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:30
81AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:30
82FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:30
83GBRAlex Dowsett (GBR)Katusha - Alpecin0:30
84GERPatrick Lechner (GER)Bike Aid0:43
85NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:46
86RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:53
87GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:53
88POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:53
89NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:57
90NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:57
91BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Beat Cycling Club0:57
92BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:57
93RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:57
94GERPaul Taebling (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:01
95SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)Akros - Renfer1:27
96BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin1:41
97GERSimon Laib (GER)0711/cycling1:52
98LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:16
99CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:16
100GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Leopard Pro Cycling3:12
101BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic3:24
102GERJulian Braun (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon3:24
103GERChristopher Heider (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon3:24
104GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon3:24
105SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic3:24
106GERJoann Leinau (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners3:30
107GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb Development3:30
108KENSalim Kipkemboi (KEN)Bike Aid3:30
109RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:30
110RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:30
111GERLouis Leinau (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners5:44

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved