All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2018

Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke 2018

BelgiumBelgium - 25th August 2018


Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke - 25th August 2018


1NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:08:08
2NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Icopals.t.
3FRAJustin Jules (FRA)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
4DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Coloquick - Cults.t.
5ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
6BELAlexander Geuens (BEL)Sovac - Natura4evers.t.
7GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
8BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
9BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
10DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Coloquick - Cults.t.
11BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
12NEDAndré Looij (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
13NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
14FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)Wigginss.t.
15NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
16BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
17FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
18BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
19GBRRory Townsed (GBR)Canyon - Eisbergs.t.
20NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
21DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coops.t.
22GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)Wigginss.t.
23GBRHarry Tanfield (GBR)Canyon - Eisbergs.t.
24BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
25NEDFloris Gerts (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
26BELJan Reynaerts (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
27BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
28BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Marlux - Bingoals.t.
29NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Coops.t.
30BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
31BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
32BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
33DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Virtus.t.
34NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
35CANEdward Walsh (CAN)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
36BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
37BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.
38BELWesley Van Dyck (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
39BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
40DENAlexander Salby (DEN)Coloquick - Cults.t.
41BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
42NORJoakim Kjemhus (NOR)Coops.t.
43BELJulien Mortier (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
44SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
45DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Virtus.t.
46ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Sovac - Natura4evers.t.
47GBRRoss Lamb (GBR)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
48NEDAlex Mengoulas (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
49NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Differdange - Löschs.t.
50NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
51FRAClément Orceau (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
52SPASérgio Torres Jorro (SPA)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
53SWEGustav Höög (SWE)Coops.t.
54LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.
55BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
56BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.
57BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
58SWEFredrik Ludvigsson (SWE)Coops.t.
59BELCédric Raymackers (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
60BELPierre Goebeert (BEL)AGO - Aquaservices.t.
61DENJesper Schultz (DEN)Virtus.t.
62NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
63NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
64NEDJasper Ockeloen (NED)s.t.
65BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
66GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Wigginss.t.
67NZLThomas Carter (NZL)Dragopaint - Naturablues.t.
68DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Coloquick - Cults.t.
69BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
70DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Virtus.t.
71BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
72BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
73BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
74NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Icopals.t.
75GERLaurin Winter (GER)Differdange - Löschs.t.
76GBRJesse Yates (GBR)Wigginss.t.
77NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Joker - Icopals.t.
78BELThomas Deruette (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
79BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
80NEDJordy Buskermolen (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
81GBRAndrew Leigh (GBR)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
82BELMichiel Dieleman (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
83NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
84BELBrecht Ruyters (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
85NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wigginss.t.
86BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
87BELMatthias Legley (BEL)Sovac - Natura4evers.t.
88NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
89BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.
90NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
91GBROliver Robinson (GBR)Wigginss.t.
92BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)Marlux - Bingoals.t.
93GBRMark McNally (GBR)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
94BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoals.t.
95BELTijl Pauwels (BEL)Marlux - Bingoals.t.
96BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Marlux - Bingoals.t.
97NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
98NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Virtu0:22
99BELVincent De Sy (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon0:48
100DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Coloquick - Cult0:56
101GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic1:02
102BELArthur Pagnaer (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon1:10
103NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:19
104BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Sovac - Natura4ever1:24
105BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Differdange - Lösch1:25
106NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Icopal1:25
107ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)1:29
108FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)Direct Energie1:29
109BELStijn Steels (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan1:47
110FRASimon Sellier (FRA)Direct Energie1:47
111ERANahom Desale Kalei (ERA)Beat Cycling Club1:53
112BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic1:54
113CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy1:59
114ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academy1:59
115NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - TKH2:11
116NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:32
117USATyler Williams (USA)Israel Cycling Academy2:32
118LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Lösch2:42
119BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan2:42
120NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Metec - TKH2:49
121BELLouis Verhelst (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex2:49
122NORJon-Anders Bekken (NOR)Coop2:55
123BELAlexander Maes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex3:05
124BELLouis Deguide (BEL)Sovac - Natura4ever3:34
125CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy3:34
126SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic4:38
127DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick - Cult4:56
128DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquick - Cult4:56
129NORAksel Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Joker - Icopal4:56
130BELGuillaume Haag (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon6:31
131BELDaan Hoeyberghs (BEL)6:31
132NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Icopal8:30
133NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)8:30
134NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH8:10
135BELAngelo De Clercq (BEL)10:00

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved