All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2018

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2018

PolandPoland - 4th July 2018 - 7th July 2018


General classification - 7th July 2018


1POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R17:19:28
2POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:17
3BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:23
4POLKamil Zielinski (POL)0:24
5POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:29
6POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:35
7UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)1:03
8ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)1:03
9CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha1:05
10POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom1:05
11NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)Metec - TKH1:05
12NEDStijn Daemen (NED)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:26
13POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels2:01
14BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:43
15GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:56
16BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:13
17SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)3:27
18POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Voster - Uniwheels3:27
19BELArne Marit (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:31
20CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha3:31
21POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)3:31
22CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Praha3:31
23CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov3:31
24BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:31
25POLPawel Szostka (POL)3:31
26CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov3:31
27NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKH3:38
28BELLoran Cassaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:45
29POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)3:45
30RUSAleksandr Komin (RUS)4:08
31SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Petroli Firenze - Maserati4:22
32NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Metec - TKH4:25
33GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Thüringen4:27
34UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)4:27
35LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama4:27
36POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)4:27
37LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)4:27
38POLPiotr Pekala (POL)4:27
39UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov4:27
40GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Thüringen4:59
41LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)5:26
42SVKJuraj Michalicka (SVK)5:35
43RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)5:40
44BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club5:42
45BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club5:43
46LATKristers Ansons (LAT)5:47
47UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)Lviv5:55
48POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels6:15
49POLPatryk Solinski (POL)6:16
50POLEryk Laton (POL)Hurom6:21
51GERFabian Käßmann (GER)P&s Thüringen6:22
52UKRVictor Shevtsov (UKR)6:30
53CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha6:36
54NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH6:43
55POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)6:59
56BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)7:05
57BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)7:10
58CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha7:24
59CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov7:29
60NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH7:31
61LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)7:32
62RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Lokosphinx7:35
63BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)7:37
64LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir7:51
65RUSAndrey Prostokshin (RUS)7:53
66POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom7:55
67POLWojciech Ziolkowski (POL)7:55
68NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Metec - TKH7:59
69POLAntoni Ganko (POL)7:59
70RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)8:03
71BLRYahor Shpakouski (BLR)8:10
72ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)8:37
73POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov8:37
74POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)8:51
75ESTOskar Nisu (EST)9:23
76POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Hurom9:33
77LTUKestutis Vaitaitis (LTU)9:42
78BLRAliaksandr Saroka (BLR)10:13
79POLArtur Jatczak (POL)10:24
80SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica10:31
81POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R10:38
82RUSMaxim Sukhov (RUS)10:48
83BLRIlya Volkau (BLR)11:02
84POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R12:02
85GERToni Franz (GER)P&s Thüringen12:23
86LATKristaps Pelcers (LAT)12:37
87POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R12:54
88POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)14:01
89CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Praha14:06
90POLArtur Detko (POL)14:28
91POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)14:30
92RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)15:36
93POLAdam Wójcik (POL)15:46
94RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)16:06
95POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels16:10
96ESTPeeter Pung (EST)16:12
97POLMaciej Kwiatkowski (POL)18:25
98LATKaspars Sergis (LAT)19:35
99POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels20:50
100GERSandro Kühmel (GER)P&s Thüringen25:04

Stage 1 - Sanok - Sedziszów Malopolski - 91,5 km - 4th July 2018Sprint


1POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R2:06:19
2BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
3POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
4UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)s.t.
5ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)s.t.
6BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
7POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
8BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)s.t.
9POLKamil Zielinski (POL)s.t.
10NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
11NEDStijn Daemen (NED)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
12CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
13POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
14POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
15POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Huroms.t.
16SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)0:04
17RUSAleksandr Komin (RUS)0:12
18BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:26
19NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Metec - TKH2:26
20BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)2:26
21POLEryk Laton (POL)Hurom2:26
22BELArne Marit (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:26
23GERToni Franz (GER)P&s Thüringen2:26
24CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha2:26
25GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:26
26CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov2:26
27CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Praha2:26
28BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:26
29LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama2:26
30POLPawel Szostka (POL)2:26
31BELLoran Cassaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:26
32POLJakub Murias (POL)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2:26
33POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)2:26
34BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)2:26
35CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha2:26
36BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:26
37POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)2:26
38NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH2:26
39LATKristers Ansons (LAT)2:26
40LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)2:26
41RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Lokosphinx2:26
42LTUKestutis Vaitaitis (LTU)2:26
43POLMaciej Kwiatkowski (POL)2:26
44POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R2:26
45POLArtur Detko (POL)2:26
46CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Praha2:26
47SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Petroli Firenze - Maserati2:26
48BLRYahor Shpakouski (BLR)2:26
49POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels2:26
50UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)2:26
51POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom2:26
52LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)2:26
53SVKJuraj Michalicka (SVK)2:26
54LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)2:26
55CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha2:26
56GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Thüringen2:26
57RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)2:26
58BLRIlya Volkau (BLR)2:26
59POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov2:26
60ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)2:26
61POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Voster - Uniwheels2:26
62SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica2:26
63CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov2:26
64POLWojciech Ziolkowski (POL)2:26
65POLAdam Wójcik (POL)2:26
66SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica2:26
67POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels2:26
68POLPiotr Pekala (POL)2:26
69POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)2:26
70POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)2:26
71POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)2:26
72UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov2:26
73BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:26
74NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKH2:26
75POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)2:26
76UKRVictor Shevtsov (UKR)2:26
77POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)2:26
78RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)2:26
79POLAntoni Ganko (POL)2:26
80LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir2:26
81GERFabian Käßmann (GER)P&s Thüringen2:26
82GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Thüringen2:26
83POLPatryk Solinski (POL)2:26
84BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:26
85POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Hurom2:26
86ESTOskar Nisu (EST)2:26
87RUSMaxim Sukhov (RUS)2:26
88NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Metec - TKH2:26
89NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH2:26
90ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)2:26
91RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)2:26
92UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)Lviv2:26
93RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)2:26
94BLRAliaksandr Saroka (BLR)2:26
95UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)2:26
96POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R2:26
97POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R2:26
98POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels2:26
99POLJakub Jakala (POL)2:26
100SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)2:26
101RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)2:26
102LTUPovilas Kupstaitis (LTU)2:40
103LATKristaps Pelcers (LAT)2:43
104RUSAndrey Prostokshin (RUS)4:23
105POLArtur Jatczak (POL)4:23
106GERSandro Kühmel (GER)P&s Thüringen4:23
107LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)5:30
108LTUAlanas Marcinkenas (LTU)5:30
109UKRDaniil Nikulin (UKR)UC Monaco5:30
110CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov5:30
111LTURomas Zubrickas (LTU)5:30
112CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov5:30
113UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)5:30
114LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)5:30
115RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)5:30
116LTUTomas Gembeckas (LTU)Staki - Technorama5:30
117LATKaspars Sergis (LAT)5:30
118ESTPeeter Pung (EST)10:01
119ESTMarten Jõeäär (EST)10:04
120LTUPaulius Valiukas (LTU)Staki - Technorama10:04
121RUSVladislav Duiunov (RUS)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Strzyzów - Krosno - 100,3 km - 4th July 2018Sprint


1BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:22:53
2POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
3POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
4POLKamil Zielinski (POL)s.t.
5NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
6GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
7POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
8BELArne Marit (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
9LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)s.t.
10CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
11RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)s.t.
12CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
13GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Thüringens.t.
14POLPawel Szostka (POL)s.t.
15POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
16BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
17POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
18POLJakub Murias (POL)Centre Mondial du Cyclismes.t.
19POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
20POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)s.t.
21ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)s.t.
22POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)s.t.
23NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
24CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
25POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Huroms.t.
26POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)s.t.
27UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)s.t.
28BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
29NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
30BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)s.t.
31CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
32LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technoramas.t.
33BELLoran Cassaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
34NEDStijn Daemen (NED)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
35UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)s.t.
36CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
37UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
38BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
39UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)Lvivs.t.
40POLPiotr Pekala (POL)s.t.
41POLAdam Wójcik (POL)s.t.
42GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Thüringens.t.
43CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
44BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:46
45BLRYahor Shpakouski (BLR)0:46
46BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:54
47CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:54
48SVKJuraj Michalicka (SVK)0:54
49BLRIlya Volkau (BLR)0:54
50SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Petroli Firenze - Maserati0:54
51NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Metec - TKH0:54
52POLPatryk Solinski (POL)1:49
53LTUKestutis Vaitaitis (LTU)1:49
54UKRVictor Shevtsov (UKR)1:49
55GERFabian Käßmann (GER)P&s Thüringen1:55
56LATKristers Ansons (LAT)1:55
57LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)1:55
58RUSAleksandr Komin (RUS)1:55
59RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)1:55
60RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)1:55
61CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha1:55
62POLJakub Jakala (POL)1:55
63POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)1:55
64POLEryk Laton (POL)Hurom1:55
65NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH1:55
66RUSAndrey Prostokshin (RUS)2:14
67POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)2:18
68ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)2:18
69UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)2:18
70SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)2:18
71BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)2:38
72UKRDaniil Nikulin (UKR)UC Monaco3:18
73ESTOskar Nisu (EST)3:18
74RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Lokosphinx3:18
75RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)3:18
76POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels3:18
77POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom3:18
78POLAntoni Ganko (POL)3:18
79POLWojciech Ziolkowski (POL)3:18
80LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)3:47
81POLArtur Jatczak (POL)3:47
82BLRAliaksandr Saroka (BLR)3:50
83LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)3:50
84LTURomas Zubrickas (LTU)3:50
85POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)3:56
86ESTPeeter Pung (EST)3:56
87POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov3:56
88SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)3:56
89LATKaspars Sergis (LAT)4:13
90NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH4:13
91GERToni Franz (GER)P&s Thüringen4:13
92LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir4:13
93ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)4:13
94LATKristaps Pelcers (LAT)4:13
95RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)4:13
96RUSMaxim Sukhov (RUS)4:20
97POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R5:22
98SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica5:22
99SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica5:22
100POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Hurom5:22
101BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)5:22
102RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)5:22
103POLMaciej Kwiatkowski (POL)5:22
104LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)5:22
105POLArtur Detko (POL)6:25
106POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R7:29
107POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels7:29
108POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R7:29
109LTUTomas Gembeckas (LTU)Staki - Technorama7:29
110BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club7:29
111LTUPovilas Kupstaitis (LTU)7:29
112CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Praha7:29
113GERSandro Kühmel (GER)P&s Thüringen7:29
114POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels9:45
115CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov9:45
116POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)9:45
117UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)
118LTUPaulius Valiukas (LTU)Staki - Technorama

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Jaslo - Stalowa Wola - 145,6 km - 5th July 2018Sprint


1RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Lokosphinx3:22:01
2NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
3RUSMaxim Sukhov (RUS)s.t.
4GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Thüringens.t.
5SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Petroli Firenze - Maseratis.t.
6POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
7ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
8UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)s.t.
9UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)s.t.
10BLRAliaksandr Saroka (BLR)s.t.
11BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
12SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
13LATKristers Ansons (LAT)s.t.
14POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)s.t.
15CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
16GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
17ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)s.t.
18CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
19BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
20POLArtur Jatczak (POL)s.t.
21BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)s.t.
22NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
23CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
24POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
25RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)s.t.
26POLKamil Zielinski (POL)s.t.
27CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
28LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technoramas.t.
29POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Huroms.t.
30POLPiotr Pekala (POL)s.t.
31POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
32POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)s.t.
33LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)s.t.
34NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
35CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
36BELArne Marit (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
37CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
38BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
39POLJakub Murias (POL)Centre Mondial du Cyclismes.t.
40NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
41POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
42LATKaspars Sergis (LAT)s.t.
43LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)s.t.
44POLEryk Laton (POL)Huroms.t.
45CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
46GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Thüringens.t.
47BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
48BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
49SVKJuraj Michalicka (SVK)s.t.
50LATKristaps Pelcers (LAT)s.t.
51LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)s.t.
52UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)Lvivs.t.
53POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
54POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
55LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
56RUSAleksandr Komin (RUS)s.t.
57CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
58BLRIlya Volkau (BLR)s.t.
59POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
60POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
61POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
62POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
63GERFabian Käßmann (GER)P&s Thüringens.t.
64ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)s.t.
65LTUKestutis Vaitaitis (LTU)s.t.
66LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)s.t.
67POLPatryk Solinski (POL)s.t.
68POLPawel Szostka (POL)s.t.
69SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
70SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)s.t.
71POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Huroms.t.
72POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)s.t.
73UKRVictor Shevtsov (UKR)s.t.
74ESTPeeter Pung (EST)s.t.
75POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
76RUSAndrey Prostokshin (RUS)s.t.
77LTUTomas Gembeckas (LTU)Staki - Technoramas.t.
78SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)s.t.
79RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)s.t.
80RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)s.t.
81RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)s.t.
82BELLoran Cassaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
83POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Huroms.t.
84POLJakub Jakala (POL)s.t.
85NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
86RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)s.t.
87POLArtur Detko (POL)s.t.
88POLMaciej Kwiatkowski (POL)s.t.
89UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)s.t.
90BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)s.t.
91POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)s.t.
92GERSandro Kühmel (GER)P&s Thüringens.t.
93BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
94RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)s.t.
95CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
96BLRYahor Shpakouski (BLR)s.t.
97UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
98LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)s.t.
99POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
100POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
101POLAntoni Ganko (POL)s.t.
102POLWojciech Ziolkowski (POL)s.t.
103POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)s.t.
104POLAdam Wójcik (POL)s.t.
105UKRDaniil Nikulin (UKR)UC Monaco3:35
106LTUPovilas Kupstaitis (LTU)3:35
107BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
108BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)s.t.
109POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
110POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
111NEDStijn Daemen (NED)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
112NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
113GERToni Franz (GER)P&s Thüringens.t.
114LTURomas Zubrickas (LTU)4:34
115CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov5:27
116ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Nowy Sacz - Jaworzno - 197,9 km - 6th July 2018Sprint


1BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:47:24
2NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
3POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
4POLKamil Zielinski (POL)0:01
5RUSAleksandr Komin (RUS)0:01
6POLEryk Laton (POL)Hurom0:01
7CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:01
8LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir0:01
9ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)0:01
10POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:01
11BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:01
12POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom0:01
13POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)0:01
14SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)0:01
15GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:01
16BELArne Marit (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:01
17BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)0:01
18GERFabian Käßmann (GER)P&s Thüringen0:01
19UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)0:01
20CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:01
21CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:01
22GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Thüringen0:01
23BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:01
24NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKH0:01
25LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)0:01
26POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:01
27BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:01
28CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:01
29SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Petroli Firenze - Maserati0:01
30POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:01
31UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)0:01
32POLPawel Szostka (POL)0:01
33RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Lokosphinx0:01
34LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)0:01
35POLJakub Murias (POL)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme0:01
36NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)Metec - TKH0:01
37LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:01
38CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:01
39BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)0:01
40POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:01
41POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)0:01
42UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:01
43POLPiotr Pekala (POL)0:01
44UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)Lviv0:01
45ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)0:01
46POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)0:01
47POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:01
48RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)0:01
49POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:01
50CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:01
51POLPatryk Solinski (POL)0:01
52NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Metec - TKH0:01
53POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)0:15
54CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:15
55LATKristers Ansons (LAT)0:15
56UKRVictor Shevtsov (UKR)0:15
57CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:15
58NEDStijn Daemen (NED)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:15
59BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)0:15
60BELLoran Cassaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:15
61POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:15
62LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)0:15
63ESTPeeter Pung (EST)0:15
64BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:15
65BLRYahor Shpakouski (BLR)0:15
66SVKJuraj Michalicka (SVK)0:15
67RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)0:15
68POLArtur Jatczak (POL)0:15
69RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)0:15
70LATKaspars Sergis (LAT)0:15
71RUSAndrey Prostokshin (RUS)0:15
72POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom0:15
73POLAntoni Ganko (POL)0:15
74POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)0:15
75POLWojciech Ziolkowski (POL)0:15
76BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:22
77NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH0:22
78POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:24
79POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Hurom0:29
80GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Thüringen0:33
81RUSMaxim Sukhov (RUS)0:39
82RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)0:43
83SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:43
84POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:50
85POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:50
86POLMaciej Kwiatkowski (POL)0:58
87POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)1:08
88POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)1:25
89POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels1:33
90NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Metec - TKH1:33
91BLRAliaksandr Saroka (BLR)1:57
92CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Praha2:11
93RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)2:26
94ESTOskar Nisu (EST)2:35
95RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)3:05
96LTUKestutis Vaitaitis (LTU)3:27
97GERToni Franz (GER)P&s Thüringen3:29
98GERSandro Kühmel (GER)P&s Thüringen3:33
99POLArtur Detko (POL)3:41
100POLAdam Wójcik (POL)3:41
101BLRIlya Volkau (BLR)3:41
102LATKristaps Pelcers (LAT)3:41
103POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels3:56
104UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)3:56
105CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
106LTUPovilas Kupstaitis (LTU)
107LTUTomas Gembeckas (LTU)Staki - Technorama
108SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)
109SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
110LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)
111LTURomas Zubrickas (LTU)
112LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)
113BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club
114UKRDaniil Nikulin (UKR)UC Monaco
115POLJakub Jakala (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Kielce - Lodz - 185 km - 7th July 2018Escape


1POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R4:41:20
2BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
3POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
4POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
5GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
6POLKamil Zielinski (POL)s.t.
7POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:03
8POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:05
9BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:35
10POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)0:35
11UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)0:35
12NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH0:35
13BELArne Marit (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:35
14ESTOskar Nisu (EST)0:35
15SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)0:35
16LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)0:35
17RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)0:35
18CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:35
19CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:35
20CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:35
21LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)0:35
22POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:35
23POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom0:35
24CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:35
25POLPawel Szostka (POL)0:35
26BELLoran Cassaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:35
27POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)0:35
28POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)0:35
29RUSAndrey Prostokshin (RUS)0:35
30BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:35
31SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Petroli Firenze - Maserati0:35
32NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)Metec - TKH0:35
33CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:35
34ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)0:35
35CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:35
36LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir0:42
37LATKristers Ansons (LAT)0:42
38NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKH0:42
39POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)0:42
40NEDStijn Daemen (NED)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:42
41POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Hurom0:47
42POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:14
43NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Metec - TKH1:29
44POLEryk Laton (POL)Hurom1:31
45BLRAliaksandr Saroka (BLR)1:31
46UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)1:31
47BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)1:31
48POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)1:31
49RUSAleksandr Komin (RUS)1:31
50GERFabian Käßmann (GER)P&s Thüringen1:31
51GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Thüringen1:31
52GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Thüringen1:31
53BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:31
54LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)1:31
55LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama1:31
56CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Praha1:31
57POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov1:31
58POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)1:31
59POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:31
60LTUKestutis Vaitaitis (LTU)1:31
61SVKJuraj Michalicka (SVK)1:31
62POLArtur Jatczak (POL)1:31
63SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:31
64POLPiotr Pekala (POL)1:31
65ESTPeeter Pung (EST)1:31
66POLAntoni Ganko (POL)1:31
67POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Uniwheels1:31
68BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)1:31
69POLArtur Detko (POL)1:31
70POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom1:31
71LATKristaps Pelcers (LAT)1:31
72ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)1:31
73UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov1:31
74POLPatryk Solinski (POL)1:31
75UKRVictor Shevtsov (UKR)1:31
76NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH1:31
77RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Lokosphinx1:31
78BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:31
79POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:40
80GERToni Franz (GER)P&s Thüringen1:46
81BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:33
82NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Metec - TKH2:37
83RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)2:58
84RUSVladislav Kulikov (RUS)2:58
85RUSMaxim Sukhov (RUS)2:58
86UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)Lviv2:59
87BLRIlya Volkau (BLR)3:35
88POLWojciech Ziolkowski (POL)1:31
89CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha1:31
90BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)4:14
91BLRYahor Shpakouski (BLR)4:14
92CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha4:14
93POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Uniwheels4:14
94POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels4:14
95POLAdam Wójcik (POL)9:10
96LATKaspars Sergis (LAT)9:10
97POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)9:10
98GERSandro Kühmel (GER)P&s Thüringen9:10
99POLMaciej Kwiatkowski (POL)9:10
100RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)9:10
101UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)
102RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)
103RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)
104UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)
105RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)
106RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)
107POLJakub Murias (POL)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
108POLJakub Murias (POL)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved