All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Adria Mobil - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Adria Mobil - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Results 2018

GP Adria Mobil 2018

SloveniaSlovenia - 1st April 2018


GP Adria Mobil - 1st April 2018


1ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4:20:55
2ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)s.t.
3CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
4ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
5ITAEnrico Logica (ITA)Biesse Carrera Gavardos.t.
6ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
7SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
8ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
9ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)s.t.
10COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongmans.t.
11CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
12AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
13HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Pannons.t.
14HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
15ITANicolas Samparisi (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnords.t.
16CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
17AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
18ITAEnrico Salvador (ITA)s.t.
19SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Mybike Stevenss.t.
20BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)s.t.
21GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
22COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongmans.t.
23ITADavide Bais (ITA)s.t.
24AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
25SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
26CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
27COLEduardo Estrada Celis (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongmans.t.
28ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Biesse Carrera Gavardos.t.
29ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
30AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Mybike Stevenss.t.
31ITAMarco Bernardinetti (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
32BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
33ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)s.t.
34AUTMaximilian Hammerle (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
35GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
36AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers8:00
37ITAAlberto Amici (ITA)Biesse Carrera Gavardo8:00
38ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega8:00
39AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels8:04
40AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels8:08
41GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)WSA - Pushbikers8:08
42GERHelmut Trettwer (GER)WSA - Pushbikers8:08
43AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels8:15
44AUTMarkus Freiberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:34
45AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels8:49
46ITAFrancesco Bettini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord9:01
47ITAAntonio Zullo (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir9:01
48HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Pannon9:01
49COLDiego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman9:01
50POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Elkov - Author10:28
51SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum10:28
52ARGFranco Orocito (ARG)d'Amico - Utensilnord10:28
53SLONik Cemazar (SLO)11:48
54SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)11:48
55GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang11:48
56AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers11:48
57SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil11:48
58CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author11:48
59AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang11:48
60SLORok Korosec (SLO)Mybike Stevens11:48
61SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil11:48
62CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author11:48
63PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189613:11
64SLOUros Repse (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan13:11
65SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan13:11
66SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)13:11
67CROBruno Maltar (CRO)13:11
68ITAMirko Trosino (ITA)13:11
69COLSteven Calderón Porras (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman17:04

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved