All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2018

Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2018

BelgiumBelgium - 16th September 2018


Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven - 16th September 2018


1BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredo4:16:54
2BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Vital Concepts.t.
3BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
4BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
5ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
6BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
7LATToms Skujins (LAT)Trek - Segafredos.t.
8NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Joker - Icopals.t.
9GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
10BELSean De Bie (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.
11BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
12BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
13LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
14NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
15NEDFloris Gerts (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
16FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
17NEDJan Maas (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
18NORKrister Hagen (NOR)Coops.t.
19BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.
20NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
21BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
22NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
23BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
24FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
25NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
26NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
27ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
28BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
29NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Coops.t.
30BELCédric Raymackers (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
31NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
32BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
33GBRAdam Lewis (GBR)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
34BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
35FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
36NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
37BELJens Reynders (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
38POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
39BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
40NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
41NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
42BELBrecht Ruyters (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
43NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Joker - Icopals.t.
44BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
45NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
46FRACamille Thominet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
47NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
48NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
49BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
50BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
51BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
52FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
53BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:25
54BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:29
55NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:38
56BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:00
57ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:06
58BELBjorg Lambrecht (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:32
59GBRRoss Lamb (GBR)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon1:32
60BELBert De Backer (BEL)Vital Concept1:32
61POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling1:32
62PORIvo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeon1:32
63BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:32
64BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)Cibel - Cebon1:32
65PORTiago Antunes (POR)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme1:32
66BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:32
67BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:32
68BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:32
69NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Icopal1:32
70NEDAlex Mengoulas (NED)Beat Cycling Club1:32
71NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Club1:32
72NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:32
73BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan1:32
74SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic3:27
75BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:53
76BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:53
77BELLouis Verhelst (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex4:53
78FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept6:39
79NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Icopal8:23
80NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Icopal8:23
81IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo8:23
82NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredo8:23
83FRATanguy Turgis (FRA)Vital Concept8:23
84ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy8:23
85NEDDaniel Abraham (NED)8:23
86GERFelix Intra (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners8:23
87NOROlav Hjemsaeter (NOR)Coop8:23
88GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners8:23
89BELDaan Hoeyberghs (BEL)8:23
90NORMax Emil Boholm Kørner (NOR)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon8:23
91NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Coop8:23
92GBRAndrew Leigh (GBR)Tarteletto - Isorex8:23
93USAJonathan Brown (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon8:23
94NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy8:23
95NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Vital Concept8:23
96NEDCees Bol (NED)Seg Racing Academy8:23
97BELRuben Scheire (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex8:23
98FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro8:23

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved