All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2018

Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2018

SpainSpain - 27th April 2018 - 29th April 2018


General classification - 29th April 2018


1ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistar11:22:26
2ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)Medellin0:40
3PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:59
4COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellin1:00
5SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistar1:05
6AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy1:17
7SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:35
8SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar1:37
9PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:44
10PORCésar Fonte (POR)W52 - FC Porto2:00
11SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:10
12SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:29
13PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto2:37
14COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman3:27
15COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)Medellin3:32
16SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Israel Cycling Academy3:32
17COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon3:38
18SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Fundación Euskadi3:45
19SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BH3:53
20RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Lokosphinx3:54
21PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista4:08
22COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu4:17
23COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon4:37
24SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:01
25RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx5:04
26PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista5:32
27COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman5:56
28RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx6:03
29COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobon6:04
30SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo6:34
31PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista6:34
32SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Burgos - BH6:41
33COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Medellin6:42
34SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH7:47
35COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu7:49
36SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Fundación Euskadi7:57
37ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Ukyo8:56
38COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin9:11
39RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)9:21
40COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu9:45
41SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Fundación Euskadi9:45
42COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman9:53
43SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga11:00
44CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy12:17
45PORJosé Fernandes (POR)W52 - FC Porto12:25
46RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx12:49
47COLSteven Calderón Porras (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman13:26
48PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista13:29
49SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga13:57
50COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon15:26
51SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga15:35
52PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto16:23
53SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Fundación Euskadi17:01
54SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli17:09
55COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Israel Cycling Academy18:40
56SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias19:57
57SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Movistar20:08
58SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga20:49
59COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu20:56
60SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli20:57
61SPAEgoitz Fernández Ayarzaguena (SPA)Fundación Euskadi21:06
62SPAMarc Buades Ferriol (SPA)Fundación Euskadi21:35
63COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Manzana - Postobon21:36
64COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Medellin21:42
65COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon22:18
66SWEAwet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE)Israel Cycling Academy22:24
67SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli22:45
68SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar22:54
69BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH23:16
70COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu23:21
71COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin23:29
72SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH23:33
73SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista25:05
74PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli25:32
75SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Fundación Euskadi25:36
76SPARodrigo Araque Lorente (SPA)Ukyo25:41
77COLJohan Antonio Colon Buelvas (COL)25:50
78NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Ukyo27:01
79COLEduardo Estrada Celis (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman27:48
80PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Movistar29:03
81COLVictor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo (COL)29:12
82PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista29:56
83GBRJames Mitri (GBR)30:10
84SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias30:46
85SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Movistar30:47
86SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias30:47
87SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias30:47
88PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli31:04
89COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)Manzana - Postobon31:04
90COLAndres Camilo Pedroza Caceres (COL)32:06
91SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli32:34
92MEXLuis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX)Israel Cycling Academy35:51
93ISRAviv Yechezkel (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy35:51
94PORFrancisco Moreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista38:27

Stage 1 - Oviedo - Pola de Lena - 27th April 2018Medium mountain


1RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)4:17:06
2ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)Medellins.t.
3COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
4SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
5ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistars.t.
6AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
7SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyos.t.
8PORCésar Fonte (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
9PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
10SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
11PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
12SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
13COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
14PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
15COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellins.t.
16PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
17COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Medellins.t.
18COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:05
19COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)Medellin0:09
20SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Israel Cycling Academy0:09
21COLJohan Antonio Colon Buelvas (COL)0:09
22SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:09
23COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman0:09
24RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:09
25SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:09
26SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistar0:09
27COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu0:09
28COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu0:12
29COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman0:15
30COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman0:15
31SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:15
32COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu0:15
33SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar0:19
34SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Burgos - BH0:22
35COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Medellin0:22
36COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin0:26
37SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:26
38PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:26
39SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH0:26
40COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu0:26
41SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BH0:30
42SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli0:43
43ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Ukyo0:43
44SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:43
45PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:43
46RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:43
47PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli0:43
48COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:43
49COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu0:43
50SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Fundación Euskadi0:43
51PORJosé Fernandes (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:09
52PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:09
53COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:09
54COLSteven Calderón Porras (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman1:21
55COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Israel Cycling Academy1:21
56SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Fundación Euskadi1:21
57SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Fundación Euskadi1:21
58SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Ukyo1:21
59RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx1:37
60COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin1:37
61CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy1:37
62SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:37
63GBRJames Mitri (GBR)1:57
64SPAEgoitz Fernández Ayarzaguena (SPA)Fundación Euskadi1:58
65PORTiago Ferreira (POR)2:12
66PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto2:12
67SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:12
68SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli2:12
69COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon2:12
70SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli2:12
71SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:12
72COLAndres Camilo Pedroza Caceres (COL)2:18
73RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Lokosphinx2:31
74SWEAwet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE)Israel Cycling Academy2:48
75RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx3:02
76COLEduardo Estrada Celis (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman3:14
77SPARodrigo Araque Lorente (SPA)Ukyo3:25
78NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Ukyo3:25
79SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH4:21
80SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Movistar4:21
81PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista4:21
82PORFrancisco Moreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista4:21
83SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Fundación Euskadi4:21
84SPAMarc Buades Ferriol (SPA)Fundación Euskadi4:21
85PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Movistar4:21
86PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli4:21
87SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli4:21
88COLVictor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo (COL)4:38
89MEXLuis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX)Israel Cycling Academy6:32
90BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH6:32
91SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:32
92SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Fundación Euskadi6:32
93SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:32
94SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Movistar6:32
95SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:32
96COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)Manzana - Postobon6:32
97ISRAviv Yechezkel (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy6:32
98RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)Burgos - BH6:32
99SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:32
100SPAAngel Rebollido Sànchez (SPA)6:32
101PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli17:39
102JPNYusuke Hatanaka (JPN)Ukyo

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Soto de Ribera - Alto del Acebo - 28th April 2018Escape

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Cangas del Narcea - Oviedo - 29th April 2018Medium mountain


1PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto2:40:42
2RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Lokosphinx0:09
3SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo0:34
4SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistar0:34
5AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy0:34
6PORCésar Fonte (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:34
7SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:34
8ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistar0:34
9PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:34
10ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)Medellin0:34
11SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:34
12PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:34
13COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Medellin0:34
14COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman0:34
15SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:34
16SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:41
17RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx1:14
18PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:14
19COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu1:15
20COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)Medellin1:15
21COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:15
22PORJosé Fernandes (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:15
23COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:15
24COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:15
25COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman1:15
26SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BH1:15
27SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Israel Cycling Academy1:15
28SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:15
29COLCristian Montoya Giraldo (COL)Medellin1:15
30PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:19
31SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Fundación Euskadi1:37
32SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Burgos - BH1:37
33SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Fundación Euskadi2:02
34COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu2:02
35PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:02
36SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Fundación Euskadi2:02
37COLSteven Calderón Porras (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman2:02
38COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon2:02
39RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx2:02
40SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli2:02
41COLAristobulo Cala Cala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman2:18
42COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Medellin2:52
43ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Ukyo2:54
44COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Israel Cycling Academy2:54
45RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx2:54
46SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:54
47COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon2:54
48COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Medellin2:54
49COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu2:54
50SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:03
51SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH3:03
52COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu3:49
53SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:59
54SWEAwet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE)Israel Cycling Academy3:59
55PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto3:59
56CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy3:59
57SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli3:59
58SPAMarc Buades Ferriol (SPA)Fundación Euskadi4:20
59SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli4:20
60SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Movistar6:06
61PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista6:06
62COLVictor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo (COL)6:06
63SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH6:06
64COLJohan Antonio Colon Buelvas (COL)6:06
65COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Manzana - Postobon6:06
66COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)Manzana - Postobon6:06
67COLEduardo Estrada Celis (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman6:06
68SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar8:10
69SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga8:21
70NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Ukyo8:21
71SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Fundación Euskadi8:21
72SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Fundación Euskadi8:21
73SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:21
74SPAEgoitz Fernández Ayarzaguena (SPA)Fundación Euskadi8:21
75COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Coldeportes - Zenu8:21
76PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista8:21
77COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Medellin8:21
78RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)8:21
79SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:50
80SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Movistar9:50
81SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:50
82SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:50
83SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli9:50
84SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga9:50
85COLAndres Camilo Pedroza Caceres (COL)9:50
86MEXLuis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX)Israel Cycling Academy9:50
87ISRAviv Yechezkel (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy9:50
88SPARodrigo Araque Lorente (SPA)Ukyo9:50
89GBRJames Mitri (GBR)10:17
90BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH10:17
91PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Movistar10:17
92PORFrancisco Moreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista14:37
93PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli17:03
94PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli17:03
95PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Uli

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved