All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Scheldeprijs - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Scheldeprijs - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2018

Scheldeprijs 2018

BelgiumBelgium - 4th April 2018


Scheldeprijs - 4th April 2018


1NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Quick Step Floors4:23:51
2GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
3GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
4BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
5FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)Vital Concepts.t.
6GERMax Walscheid (GER)Sunwebs.t.
7BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
8BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
9NEDBram Welten (NED)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
10AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
11NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
12BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
13GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
14NEDBram Tankink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
15ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
16BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
17NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
18GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Aqua Blue Sports.t.
19USATaylor Phinney (USA)EF Education First - Drapacs.t.
20ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
21RSANick Dougall (RSA)Dimension Datas.t.
22NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
23NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Sunwebs.t.
24KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
25DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Quick Step Floorss.t.
26BELSean De Bie (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.
27RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Datas.t.
28GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
29GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
30BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:08
31BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:13
32GERRobert Wagner (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:15
33POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Team Ineos0:16
34BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:16
35CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Quick Step Floors0:16
36DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunweb0:16
37BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:16
38NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:16
39BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:25
40SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:36
41GBRJonathan Dibben (GBR)Team Ineos0:45
42DENMatti Breschel (DEN)EF Education First - Drapac0:45
43NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:07
44DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Virtu1:27
45KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana1:28
46COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Quick Step Floors1:44
47BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:44
48GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin1:50
49FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Vital Concept2:41
50DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin3:11
51CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Groupama - Fdj3:11
52NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto - Soudal3:11
53GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin3:11
54GBROwain Doull (GBR)Team Ineos3:34
55AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education First - Drapac3:34
56CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis4:39
57BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin5:11
58GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe5:14

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved