All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Cartier - East Mediterrannean Cycling Prohect - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Cartier - East Mediterrannean Cycling Prohect - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2018

Tour of Cartier - East Mediterrannean Cycling Prohect 2018

TurkeyTurkey - 22th March 2018 - 25th March 2018


General classification - 25th March 2018


1MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spor9:35:38
2TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:02
3UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:16
4RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:23
5KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City0:25
6GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapura0:25
7KAZArtur Fedosseyev (KAZ)Apple0:32
8RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)0:33
9UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Lviv0:35
10KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana City0:40
11SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:45
12AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapura0:46
13BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:50
14MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapura0:52
15KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Apple0:59
16ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)Kobanya1:14
17BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:20
18KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City1:22
19GBRAnthony Moye (GBR)2:22
20GBRFrazier Carr (GBR)2:28
21UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Lviv2:33
22KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Apple2:36
23SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica2:40
24GBRDouglas Coleman (GBR)3:06
25KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City3:08
26SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica3:10
27UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)Lviv3:19
28KAZDmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ)Apple3:27
29UZBAndrey Izmaylov (UZB)3:33
30UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lviv3:35
31KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Astana City3:39
32RUSMaksim Piskunov (RUS)3:42
33NORBjørnar Vevatne Øverland (NOR)Kobanya3:51
34KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Astana City3:57
35LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)4:02
36AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:12
37TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)4:13
38MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapura4:15
39LATKristers Ansons (LAT)4:16
40UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)4:18
41AZETelman Veliyev (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:20
42BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:27
43SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:51
44AZEKaram Shiriyev (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project5:03
45MALMohammad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil (MAL)Sapura5:26
46SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica5:32
47MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Sapura5:33
48MALFitri Saharil (MAL)5:40
49UZBDilmurdjon Siddikov (UZB)Tashkent5:57
50KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)Apple6:00
51KAZIvan Zaitsev (KAZ)Astana City6:16
52ITAMatteo Pascazi (ITA)Kobanya7:03
53AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project7:19
54AZEKanan Gahramanli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project7:28
55HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Kobanya7:35
56RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spor7:37
57UZBSergey Medvedev (UZB)7:45
58TURErmis Oguzhan (TUR)8:23
59AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project8:29
60GBRChris Dredge (GBR)9:12
61TURFethi Acar (TUR)Torku Seker Spor9:19
62TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spor9:33
63UZBJakhongir Darmonov (UZB)Tashkent9:33
64GBRTimothy Allen (GBR)11:04
65SVKFilip Taragel (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica11:29
66BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club11:31
67UZBDostonbek Ollamov (UZB)Tashkent13:27
68TURIsak Unal (TUR)14:00
69UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)Lviv15:23
70HUNBendegúz Bence Bernárd (HUN)Kobanya15:26
71TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor16:41
72TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor17:18
73GBRJake Hayles (GBR)18:21
74HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya20:20
75HUNBence Loki (HUN)Kobanya21:08
76GBRThomas Bustard (GBR)21:12

Prologue - Manavgat - Manavgat - 6,47 km - 22th March 2018Time Trial


1GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapura8:05
2TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:01
3BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:02
4SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:04
5GBRFrazier Carr (GBR)0:05
6UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:05
7MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spor0:06
8SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:07
9UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)Lviv0:08
10UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lviv0:08
11SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:08
12RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spor0:08
13KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Apple0:10
14TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:10
15KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City0:11
16RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:12
17SVKFilip Taragel (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:12
18KAZIvan Zaitsev (KAZ)Astana City0:14
19GBRAnthony Moye (GBR)0:14
20UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Lviv0:14
21KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana City0:15
22KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Astana City0:15
23AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapura0:15
24KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Apple0:18
25RUSMaksim Piskunov (RUS)0:18
26RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)0:18
27LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)0:18
28GBRDouglas Coleman (GBR)0:19
29LATKristers Ansons (LAT)0:19
30KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Apple0:19
31BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:20
32KAZDmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ)Apple0:20
33UZBAndrey Izmaylov (UZB)0:20
34GBRTimothy Allen (GBR)0:20
35UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)Lviv0:21
36KAZArtur Fedosseyev (KAZ)Apple0:21
37UZBDilmurdjon Siddikov (UZB)Tashkent0:21
38MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapura0:21
39LATKaspars Sergis (LAT)0:23
40AZETelman Veliyev (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:23
41KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City0:25
42LATKristaps Pelcers (LAT)0:26
43GBRThomas Bustard (GBR)0:27
44KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Astana City0:27
45AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:28
46KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)Apple0:28
47UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)0:29
48AZEKaram Shiriyev (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:29
49SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:29
50HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Kobanya0:31
51ITAMatteo Pascazi (ITA)Kobanya0:32
52AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:32
53BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:32
54BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:33
55KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City0:34
56TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:35
57NORBjørnar Vevatne Øverland (NOR)Kobanya0:36
58SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:36
59MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Sapura0:36
60ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)Kobanya0:37
61TURFethi Acar (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:37
62UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Lviv0:38
63TURErmis Oguzhan (TUR)0:39
64GBRJake Hayles (GBR)0:39
65AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:41
66GBRChris Dredge (GBR)0:42
67KAZPavel Gatskiy (KAZ)Apple0:43
68MALFitri Saharil (MAL)0:43
69TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:43
70UZBSergey Medvedev (UZB)0:44
71MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapura0:45
72TURIzzet Sahin Icen (TUR)0:45
73HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya0:46
74TUROnur Turgut (TUR)0:49
75UZBDostonbek Ollamov (UZB)Tashkent0:50
76MALMohammad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil (MAL)Sapura0:52
77HUNBendegúz Bence Bernárd (HUN)Kobanya0:52
78TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)0:54
79TURIsak Unal (TUR)0:56
80UZBJakhongir Darmonov (UZB)Tashkent0:56
81HUNBence Loki (HUN)Kobanya0:58
82AZEKanan Gahramanli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:59
83TURSoner Akbas (TUR)1:01
84TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)1:02
85UZBAkramjon Sunnatov (UZB)Tashkent1:06
86TURDevrim Ardic (TUR)1:14
87TURMuhammed Ali Uguz (TUR)1:28
88LATMatiss Riekstins (LAT)1:42

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Turkler - Alanya - 122,91 km - 23th March 2018Medium mountain


1MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spor2:44:11
2UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Lviv0:04
3TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:07
4UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:07
5KAZArtur Fedosseyev (KAZ)Apple0:11
6KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City0:11
7RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)0:11
8RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:11
9SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:15
10UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Lviv0:17
11KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana City0:23
12GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapura0:27
13AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapura0:27
14SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:27
15MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapura0:27
16ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)Kobanya0:33
17SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:37
18GBRFrazier Carr (GBR)0:40
19RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spor0:41
20KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City0:44
21BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:44
22TURIzzet Sahin Icen (TUR)0:44
23UZBDilmurdjon Siddikov (UZB)Tashkent0:49
24KAZDmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ)Apple0:49
25KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Apple0:51
26AZEKaram Shiriyev (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:53
27GBRAnthony Moye (GBR)0:53
28UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)Lviv0:53
29NORBjørnar Vevatne Øverland (NOR)Kobanya0:57
30TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)1:01
31KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Apple1:03
32KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Astana City1:06
33UZBAndrey Izmaylov (UZB)1:08
34UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lviv1:09
35TURIsak Unal (TUR)1:09
36KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Astana City1:12
37BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:12
38MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapura1:12
39KAZIvan Zaitsev (KAZ)Astana City1:16
40LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)1:26
41KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City1:32
42GBRDouglas Coleman (GBR)1:32
43AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:34
44BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:37
45AZETelman Veliyev (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:39
46LATKristers Ansons (LAT)1:39
47AZEKanan Gahramanli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:42
48UZBDostonbek Ollamov (UZB)Tashkent1:44
49ITAMatteo Pascazi (ITA)Kobanya1:44
50UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)1:44
51UZBJakhongir Darmonov (UZB)Tashkent1:49
52KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)Apple1:54
53TURFethi Acar (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:54
54SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:59
55HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Kobanya2:07
56TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spor2:10
57KAZPavel Gatskiy (KAZ)Apple2:12
58UZBSergey Medvedev (UZB)2:14
59MALMohammad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil (MAL)Sapura2:16
60TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor2:18
61RUSMaksim Piskunov (RUS)2:19
62MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Sapura2:39
63MALFitri Saharil (MAL)2:39
64TUROnur Turgut (TUR)2:43
65TURErmis Oguzhan (TUR)2:57
66SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica3:06
67TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)3:18
68TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor3:28
69GBRChris Dredge (GBR)3:43
70GBRTimothy Allen (GBR)3:56
71BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:10
72AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:29
73SVKFilip Taragel (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:29
74AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:49
75KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Apple5:32
76LATKaspars Sergis (LAT)12:08
77HUNBendegúz Bence Bernárd (HUN)Kobanya12:29
78UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)Lviv12:44
79HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya12:46
80GBRJake Hayles (GBR)12:55
81GBRThomas Bustard (GBR)12:57
82UZBAkramjon Sunnatov (UZB)Tashkent13:10
83HUNBence Loki (HUN)Kobanya13:22
84LATKristaps Pelcers (LAT)
85TURMuhammed Ali Uguz (TUR)
86TURSoner Akbas (TUR)
87TURDevrim Ardic (TUR)
88LATMatiss Riekstins (LAT)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Alanya - Alanya - 174,79 km - 24th March 2018Sprint


1BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:14:27
2TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
3RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
4MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapuras.t.
5SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
6KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Apples.t.
7KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
8UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Lvivs.t.
9GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapuras.t.
10UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
11MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spors.t.
12KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
13ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)Kobanyas.t.
14AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapuras.t.
15RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)s.t.
16BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
17KAZArtur Fedosseyev (KAZ)Apples.t.
18KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
19RUSMaksim Piskunov (RUS)1:11
20KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City1:11
21GBRAnthony Moye (GBR)1:11
22GBRDouglas Coleman (GBR)1:11
23KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Apple1:11
24GBRFrazier Carr (GBR)1:39
25AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:53
26UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Lviv1:53
27UZBAndrey Izmaylov (UZB)2:01
28UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)2:01
29HUNBendegúz Bence Bernárd (HUN)Kobanya2:01
30TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)2:14
31AZEKaram Shiriyev (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:14
32AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:14
33KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Astana City2:14
34MALMohammad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil (MAL)Sapura2:14
35AZETelman Veliyev (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:14
36LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)2:14
37LATKristers Ansons (LAT)2:14
38MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Sapura2:14
39SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica2:14
40NORBjørnar Vevatne Øverland (NOR)Kobanya2:14
41MALFitri Saharil (MAL)2:14
42BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:14
43AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:14
44UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lviv2:14
45SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica2:14
46KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Astana City2:14
47KAZDmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ)Apple2:14
48MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapura2:14
49SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica2:14
50UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)Lviv2:14
51UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)Lviv2:14
52SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica2:14
53KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)Apple3:34
54TURErmis Oguzhan (TUR)4:43
55ITAMatteo Pascazi (ITA)Kobanya4:43
56HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Kobanya4:43
57KAZIvan Zaitsev (KAZ)Astana City4:43
58AZEKanan Gahramanli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:43
59UZBDilmurdjon Siddikov (UZB)Tashkent4:43
60GBRChris Dredge (GBR)4:43
61UZBSergey Medvedev (UZB)4:43
62GBRJake Hayles (GBR)4:43
63RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spor6:44
64TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spor6:44
65HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya6:44
66GBRTimothy Allen (GBR)6:44
67HUNBence Loki (HUN)Kobanya6:44
68GBRThomas Bustard (GBR)6:44
69SVKFilip Taragel (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica6:44
70UZBJakhongir Darmonov (UZB)Tashkent6:44
71TURFethi Acar (TUR)Torku Seker Spor6:44
72BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club6:44
73TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor10:49
74TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor10:49
75UZBDostonbek Ollamov (UZB)Tashkent10:49
76TURIsak Unal (TUR)11:51
77LATKaspars Sergis (LAT)
78TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)
79TURIzzet Sahin Icen (TUR)
80TUROnur Turgut (TUR)
81KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Apple
82KAZPavel Gatskiy (KAZ)Apple
83UZBAkramjon Sunnatov (UZB)Tashkent

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Alanya - Alanya - 164,5 km - 25th March 2018Sprint


1RUSMaksim Piskunov (RUS)2:28:59
2BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
3KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
4MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapuras.t.
5KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)Apples.t.
6UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Lvivs.t.
7RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
8SVKFilip Taragel (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
9UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
10MALMohammad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil (MAL)Sapuras.t.
11GBRJake Hayles (GBR)s.t.
12TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)s.t.
13ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)Kobanyas.t.
14KAZArtur Fedosseyev (KAZ)Apples.t.
15MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spors.t.
16KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
17KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
18LATKristers Ansons (LAT)s.t.
19TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
20ITAMatteo Pascazi (ITA)Kobanyas.t.
21HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Kobanyas.t.
22SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
23KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
24TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
25LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)s.t.
26GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapuras.t.
27UZBAndrey Izmaylov (UZB)s.t.
28AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapuras.t.
29GBRTimothy Allen (GBR)s.t.
30UZBDilmurdjon Siddikov (UZB)Tashkents.t.
31HUNBendegúz Bence Bernárd (HUN)Kobanyas.t.
32AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
33SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
34KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
35GBRFrazier Carr (GBR)s.t.
36RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)s.t.
37UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)s.t.
38RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spors.t.
39BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
40UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Lvivs.t.
41UZBSergey Medvedev (UZB)s.t.
42KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
43KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Apples.t.
44BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
45BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
46HUNBence Loki (HUN)Kobanyas.t.
47TURIsak Unal (TUR)s.t.
48UZBJakhongir Darmonov (UZB)Tashkents.t.
49HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanyas.t.
50SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
51MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Sapuras.t.
52KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Apples.t.
53GBRDouglas Coleman (GBR)s.t.
54KAZDmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ)Apples.t.
55AZETelman Veliyev (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
56AZEKanan Gahramanli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
57GBRAnthony Moye (GBR)s.t.
58UZBDostonbek Ollamov (UZB)Tashkents.t.
59TURFethi Acar (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
60UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)Lvivs.t.
61NORBjørnar Vevatne Øverland (NOR)Kobanyas.t.
62UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lvivs.t.
63TURErmis Oguzhan (TUR)s.t.
64SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
65MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapuras.t.
66AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
67KAZIvan Zaitsev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
68MALFitri Saharil (MAL)s.t.
69AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:57
70UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)Lvivs.t.
71GBRThomas Bustard (GBR)1:00
72AZEKaram Shiriyev (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:23
73SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
74TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor2:47
75TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor2:47
76GBRChris Dredge (GBR)s.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved