All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2018

Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland 2018

NetherlandsNetherlands - 13th October 2018


Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland - 13th October 2018


1NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Monkey Town3:35:22
2BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.
3BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
4BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
5BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
6BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
7BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.
8NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)EF Education First - Drapacs.t.
9BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
10SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Sunweb Developments.t.
11NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
12NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
13NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
14NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
15BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
16NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
17BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
18NEDJan Maas (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
19NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
20NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Alectos.t.
21NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Delta Rotterdams.t.
22BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
23AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Drapac EF - Cannondales.t.
24NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
25NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto - Soudals.t.
26ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fiors.t.
27FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
28NEDYoeri Havik (NED)Vlasmans.t.
29BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
30BELGil D'Heygere (BEL)VL Technics - Experza - Abutrieks.t.
31FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
32BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.
33NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Alectos.t.
34BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
35ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
36NEDOscar Van Wijk (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
37NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
38NEDJoost Van der Burg (NED)Vlasmans.t.
39NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:08
40NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:17
41GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Development0:17
42USAEamon Lucas Franck (USA)Delta Rotterdam0:21
43BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis0:23
44NEDDion Beukeboom (NED)Vlasman0:31
45BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:31
46BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Cofidis0:52
47FRAClément Orceau (FRA)Vendée U0:56
48AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education First - Drapac0:56
49FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidis0:56
50NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Monkey Town0:56
51NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Monkey Town0:56
52NEDDaniel Abraham (NED)0:56

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved