All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de l'Ain - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de l'Ain - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2018

Tour de l'Ain 2018

FranceFrance - 18th May 2018 - 20th May 2018


General classification - 20th May 2018


1FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)Groupama - Fdj11:16:10
2FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:18
3ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Direct Energie0:46
4SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Sunweb Development0:56
5FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:05
6SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:17
7SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic1:32
8PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Manzana - Postobon1:41
9FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie2:26
10FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis2:28
11LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Polartec - Kometa2:30
12FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro2:30
13FRADavid Gaudu (FRA)Groupama - Fdj3:39
14COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon3:52
15FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro4:12
16FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 934:29
17SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM4:43
18FRAThomas Joly (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille4:44
19FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Vital Concept5:02
20FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale5:53
21FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale6:16
22COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon6:46
23ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:49
24FRACamille Thominet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 938:47
25FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis9:10
26NZLDion Smith (NZL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:29
27CANHugo Houle (CAN)Astana9:51
28LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Akros - Renfer10:21
29SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic10:28
30COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Manzana - Postobon10:28
31COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon10:39
32FRALéo Vincent (FRA)Groupama - Fdj10:52
33SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM11:25
34FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)Vital Concept12:31
35GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb Development12:35
36GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Tirol13:23
37FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9314:22
38FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Direct Energie14:27
39NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Fortuneo - Oscaro14:27
40FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro14:33
41FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie16:04
42FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Direct Energie16:56
43ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)Cofidis17:06
44NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Polartec - Kometa17:40
45FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis18:28
46FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille18:33
47FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)Cofidis18:39
48FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Groupama - Fdj18:39
49KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana19:34
50ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert19:42
51SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)21:26
52FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9322:21
53COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon23:12
54SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Renfer23:55
55SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Polartec - Kometa24:14
56CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Groupama - Fdj24:39
57FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdj24:39
58FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille24:55
59FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Vital Concept25:29
60NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Sunweb Development26:07
61GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Tirol26:20
62FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille27:09
63FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Vital Concept27:54
64FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept28:03
65GERPatrick Haller (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de29:21
66ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM30:12
67GERSven Reutter (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de33:13
68FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro34:25
69FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale34:39
70SWIDylan Page (SWI)Sapura35:09
71FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro35:09
72GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development35:49
73KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana37:01
74KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astana38:26
75GERLeon Rohde (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de39:17
76GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development40:04
77RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka43:43
78FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)Direct Energie43:48
79AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Development46:26

Stage 1 - Saint-Vulbas - Montrevel-en-Bresse - 166,5 km - 18th May 2018Sprint


1FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis3:52:38
2FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concepts.t.
3FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
4SWIDylan Page (SWI)Sapuras.t.
5FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
6ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
7BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
8FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
9POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
10COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
11FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
12FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
13FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
14KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
15NZLDion Smith (NZL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
16SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Polartec - Kometas.t.
17CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
18COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
19FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
20FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
21FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
22ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)Cofidiss.t.
23CANHugo Houle (CAN)Astanas.t.
24GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Developments.t.
25FRADavid Gaudu (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
26KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astanas.t.
27FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)Vital Concepts.t.
28FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
29FRACamille Thominet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
30FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
31SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
32FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
33SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
34SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Sunweb Developments.t.
35GERPatrick Haller (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
36NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Polartec - Kometas.t.
37PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Manzana - Postobons.t.
38FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
39GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Developments.t.
40FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
41RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
42FRALéo Vincent (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
43FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
44LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Akros - Renfers.t.
45ERAAwet Habtom (ERA)Polartec - Kometas.t.
46FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
47FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
48FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
49FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
50FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
51FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
52FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
53COLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)Polartec - Kometas.t.
54LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Polartec - Kometas.t.
55KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
56COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
57COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
58SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Renfers.t.
59COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
60GERSven Reutter (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
61GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb Developments.t.
62FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
63FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
64NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Sunweb Developments.t.
65ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
66FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Vital Concepts.t.
67SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
68KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astanas.t.
69ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Direct Energies.t.
70FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
71GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Tirols.t.
72GERLeon Rohde (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
73NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
74SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
75FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Vital Concepts.t.
76FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
77SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
78GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Tirols.t.
79FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
80KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
81FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
82SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)s.t.
83FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
84FRAThomas Joly (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
85AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Developments.t.
86FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)Vital Concepts.t.
87FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Vital Concepts.t.
88FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:27
89ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:34
90SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Polartec - Kometa3:06
91GERJan Tschernoster (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de3:06
92FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Saint-Trivier-de Courtes - Arbent - 150,9 km - 19th May 2018Medium mountain


1SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:57:54
2FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
3SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Sunweb Development0:03
4PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Manzana - Postobon0:03
5FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:03
6SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:05
7ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Direct Energie0:06
8FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:55
9FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:55
10ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:09
11FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis1:09
12SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:09
13FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie1:09
14LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Polartec - Kometa1:09
15COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:09
16FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro1:09
17FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro1:09
18NZLDion Smith (NZL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:13
19COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon3:10
20FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Vital Concept3:10
21FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:10
22FRAThomas Joly (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille3:10
23FRACamille Thominet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 933:10
24FRADavid Gaudu (FRA)Groupama - Fdj3:10
25KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana5:19
26LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Akros - Renfer5:19
27KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana5:19
28SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM5:19
29FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale5:19
30FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis8:27
31FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis8:49
32CANHugo Houle (CAN)Astana8:50
33GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb Development8:50
34ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)Cofidis8:50
35SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic8:50
36SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)8:50
37FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Direct Energie8:50
38FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)Cofidis8:50
39FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie8:50
40FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 938:50
41FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro8:50
42NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Fortuneo - Oscaro8:50
43COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon8:50
44FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Groupama - Fdj8:50
45COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Manzana - Postobon8:50
46FRALéo Vincent (FRA)Groupama - Fdj8:50
47FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)Vital Concept8:50
48GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Tirol11:19
49CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Groupama - Fdj11:19
50SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Polartec - Kometa11:19
51NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Polartec - Kometa11:19
52ERAAwet Habtom (ERA)Polartec - Kometa11:19
53FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille11:19
54ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert11:19
55ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM11:19
56SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Renfer11:19
57FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9311:19
58FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Direct Energie11:19
59COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon11:19
60FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille11:19
61FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdj11:19
62FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille13:33
63FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept14:49
64GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Tirol14:52
65FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro21:05
66FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)Vital Concept21:05
67GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development21:05
68COLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)Polartec - Kometa21:05
69GERPatrick Haller (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de21:05
70GERSven Reutter (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de21:05
71NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Sunweb Development21:05
72GERJan Tschernoster (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de21:05
73FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Vital Concept21:05
74FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9321:05
75FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Vital Concept21:05
76FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro21:05
77SWIDylan Page (SWI)Sapura21:05
78GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development21:05
79SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Polartec - Kometa21:05
80KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana21:05
81GERLeon Rohde (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de24:50
82FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale24:50
83KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astana24:50
84RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka24:50
85KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana24:50
86FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)Direct Energie24:55
87AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Development31:41
88FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale
89FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert
90POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
91BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Lélex Monts-Jura - Col de la Faucille - 133,3 km - 20th May 2018Mountain


1FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)Groupama - Fdj3:25:54
2FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
3FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:03
4FRADavid Gaudu (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:13
5ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Direct Energie0:24
6FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis0:27
7FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:41
8SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Sunweb Development0:41
9CANHugo Houle (CAN)Astana0:45
10FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis1:03
11LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Polartec - Kometa1:05
12FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro1:05
13FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie1:05
14SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic1:11
15SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:11
16FRAThomas Joly (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1:18
17COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:22
18SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic1:22
19PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Manzana - Postobon1:22
20COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:33
21FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Vital Concept1:36
22FRALéo Vincent (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:46
23GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Tirol1:48
24FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:27
25COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon2:27
26FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro2:47
27FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 932:47
28SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:18
29FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 933:18
30COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon3:20
31FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)Vital Concept3:25
32GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb Development3:29
33FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Vital Concept4:08
34LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Akros - Renfer4:46
35NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Sunweb Development4:46
36FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Direct Energie5:21
37FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Direct Energie5:21
38NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Fortuneo - Oscaro5:21
39FRACamille Thominet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 935:21
40FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro5:27
41SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM5:50
42NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Polartec - Kometa6:05
43ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:24
44FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Vital Concept6:33
45FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie6:58
46FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille6:58
47ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:33
48ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)Cofidis8:00
49GERPatrick Haller (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de8:00
50NZLDion Smith (NZL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert8:00
51FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Groupama - Fdj9:33
52FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)Cofidis9:33
53FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis9:33
54SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Polartec - Kometa9:33
55FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale9:33
56GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Tirol11:12
57COLJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon11:37
58GERSven Reutter (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de11:52
59KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana11:55
60SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Renfer12:20
61SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)12:20
62FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept13:04
63CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Groupama - Fdj13:04
64FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro13:04
65FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdj13:04
66FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9313:15
67FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille13:20
68FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille13:20
69KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astana13:20
70SWIDylan Page (SWI)Sapura13:48
71FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro13:48
72KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana13:59
73GERLeon Rohde (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de14:11
74GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development14:28
75AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Development14:29
76FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)Direct Energie18:37
77RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka18:37
78ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM18:37
79GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development18:43
80KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana
81KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana
82SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Polartec - Kometa
83COLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)Polartec - Kometa
84ERAAwet Habtom (ERA)Polartec - Kometa
85FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)Vital Concept
86GERJan Tschernoster (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
87FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved