All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Tour of Mediterrennean - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2018

Tour of Mediterrennean 2018

TurkeyTurkey - 2nd March 2018 - 5th March 2018


General classification - 4th March 2018


1TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor10:07:36
2TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:08
3UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)Lviv0:12
4BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:14
5SWIDylan Page (SWI)Sapura0:16
6TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)0:18
7ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)0:20
8KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)Apple0:20
9AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:20
10ERAMikiel Habtom (ERA)Eritel0:20
11UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Lviv0:20
12ERASirak Tesfom (ERA)Eritel0:20
13BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:20
14MALFitri Saharil (MAL)0:20
15KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana City0:20
16TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)0:20
17TURAhmet Örken (TUR)0:20
18RUSAndrey Prostokshin (RUS)0:22
19TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)0:22
20TURZeki Kaygisiz (TUR)0:22
21RUSAnton Lavrentyev (RUS)Apple0:22
22KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Apple0:22
23KAZDmitriy Vaint (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:23
24TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)0:23
25RUSDmitry Puzanov (RUS)0:23
26RUSSergey Mosin (RUS)0:23
27RUSVladislav Duiunov (RUS)0:24
28KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana City0:24
29ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)0:24
30TURIzzet Sahin Icen (TUR)0:24
31KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:24
32IRISajjad Paydar Shirvanehdeh (IRI)Gun Ay Tabriz0:26
33UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:29
34UKRKostyantyn Rybaruk (UKR)0:29
35KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Astana City0:30
36MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapura0:30
37KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Astana City0:31
38TUREmin Koçan (TUR)0:31
39ERAMillion Amanuel (ERA)Eritel0:31
40UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)0:31
41RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)0:32
42KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City0:32
43KAZViktor Okishev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:32
44MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Sapura0:33
45AZEKanan Gahramanli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:33
46KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana City0:34
47RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spor0:34
48INOAiman Cahyadi (INO)Sapura0:34
49KAZYevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:34
50KAZAnton Kharchenko (KAZ)0:34
51BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:34
52KAZYuriy Chsherbinin (KAZ)Apple0:35
53KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City0:35
54KAZAspan Zhukenov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:35
55COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Sapura0:35
56TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:36
57AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:36
58RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:36
59ERADaniel Habtemicheal (ERA)Eritel0:37
60RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)0:38
61RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)0:38
62BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:38
63KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Apple0:39
64MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spor0:39
65ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)0:39
66COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)Sapura0:40
67BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:50
68RUSMaxim Sukhov (RUS)0:51
69ESTPeeter Pung (EST)0:53
70UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)Lviv0:55
71UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)Lviv0:57
72KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:01
73AZETelman Veliyev (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:08
74UKRVladislav Zubar (UKR)Lviv1:31
75BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:33
76TURMustafa Köklü (TUR)1:36
77AZEKaram Shiriyev (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:10
78TURAbdulkadir Kelleci (TUR)2:18
79UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lviv2:25
80ERAHanibal Tesfai (ERA)Eritel3:09
81UKRSergii Movchan (UKR)Lviv3:44
82UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)7:41
83ESTSander Kempi (EST)7:45
84TURSeker Cebrail (TUR)7:46
85ERANatnael Mebrahtom (ERA)Eritel7:52
86IRIMokhtari Farhad (IRI)7:52
87TUROnur Turgut (TUR)7:52
88TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor7:56
89KAZIslam Usmanov (KAZ)Apple7:56
90KAZSultan Khalel (KAZ)8:25
91IRIHossein Najmi Bonab (IRI)11:15
92KAZHurgali Turebekov (KAZ)11:26
93KAZMaxim Dzolba (KAZ)11:27
94TURIsak Unal (TUR)11:50
95UKRAndriy Gladkyy (UKR)17:59
96TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor18:13
97ESTOskar Nisu (EST)18:48
98TURIbrahim Gülmez (TUR)20:55
99TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)21:06
100TURMuhammed Ali Uguz (TUR)22:02
101AZEMikayil Safarli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project22:02
102TURErmis Oguzhan (TUR)23:46
103KAZDaniyar Merekeyev (KAZ)29:21
104IRIMiraref Sajedi (IRI)30:10

Stage 1 - Antakya - Adana - 196 km - 2nd March 2018Sprint


1UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)Lviv4:51:26
2BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
3SWIDylan Page (SWI)Sapuras.t.
4ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)s.t.
5KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)Apples.t.
6TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
7BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
8AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
9BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
10ERADaniel Habtemicheal (ERA)Eritels.t.
11TURAhmet Örken (TUR)s.t.
12ERAMikiel Habtom (ERA)Eritels.t.
13ESTSander Kempi (EST)s.t.
14TUREmin Koçan (TUR)s.t.
15INOAiman Cahyadi (INO)Sapuras.t.
16ERASirak Tesfom (ERA)Eritels.t.
17UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Lvivs.t.
18KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
19MALFitri Saharil (MAL)s.t.
20TURZeki Kaygisiz (TUR)s.t.
21ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)s.t.
22KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
23AZETelman Veliyev (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
24KAZDmitriy Vaint (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
25TURIsak Unal (TUR)s.t.
26KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
27ESTPeeter Pung (EST)s.t.
28TURIzzet Sahin Icen (TUR)s.t.
29RUSVladislav Duiunov (RUS)s.t.
30ERANatnael Mebrahtom (ERA)Eritels.t.
31MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spors.t.
32IRIMokhtari Farhad (IRI)s.t.
33TURSeker Cebrail (TUR)s.t.
34RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spors.t.
35TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)s.t.
36MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Sapuras.t.
37TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)s.t.
38KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
39KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
40MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapuras.t.
41KAZYuriy Chsherbinin (KAZ)Apples.t.
42RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
43RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)s.t.
44RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)s.t.
45UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)Lvivs.t.
46AZEMikayil Safarli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
47UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
48TUREyüp Durgun (TUR)s.t.
49TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)s.t.
50RUSAndrey Prostokshin (RUS)s.t.
51COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Sapuras.t.
52TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)s.t.
53TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
54IRIKarim Pourgholibelvirdi (IRI)Gun Ay Tabrizs.t.
55UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)s.t.
56ERAMillion Amanuel (ERA)Eritels.t.
57KAZArtur Fedosseyev (KAZ)Apples.t.
58UKRKostyantyn Rybaruk (UKR)s.t.
59RUSAnton Lavrentyev (RUS)Apples.t.
60KAZIslam Usmanov (KAZ)Apples.t.
61TURIbrahim Gülmez (TUR)s.t.
62KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
63KAZHurgali Turebekov (KAZ)s.t.
64RUSDmitry Puzanov (RUS)s.t.
65TUROnur Turgut (TUR)s.t.
66KAZAspan Zhukenov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
67KAZYevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
68IRISajjad Paydar Shirvanehdeh (IRI)Gun Ay Tabrizs.t.
69UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)Lvivs.t.
70KAZViktor Okishev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
71KAZMaxim Dzolba (KAZ)s.t.
72TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)s.t.
73RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)s.t.
74KAZAnton Kharchenko (KAZ)s.t.
75TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
76KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Apples.t.
77KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
78COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)Sapuras.t.
79BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
80KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Apples.t.
81ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)s.t.
82RUSSergey Mosin (RUS)s.t.
83IRIHossein Najmi Bonab (IRI)s.t.
84AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
85UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)s.t.
86KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
87BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
88TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
89AZEKanan Gahramanli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
90KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
91TURMehmet Can Balci (TUR)0:26
92IRITohid Sahraei Bonab (IRI)Gun Ay Tabriz0:27
93KAZSultan Khalel (KAZ)0:27
94TURMustafa Köklü (TUR)0:35
95RUSMaxim Sukhov (RUS)0:35
96TURCengiz Güner (TUR)0:38
97UKRVladislav Zubar (UKR)Lviv0:41
98TURMuhammet Tayyib Yildirim (TUR)0:42
99UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lviv0:43
100ESTMarten Jõeäär (EST)0:55
101BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:55
102TURAbdulkadir Kelleci (TUR)0:57
103TURMuhammed Ali Uguz (TUR)1:11
104ERAHanibal Tesfai (ERA)Eritel1:19
105AZEKaram Shiriyev (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:30
106TURErmis Oguzhan (TUR)2:17
107UKRSergii Movchan (UKR)Lviv2:42
108UKRAndriy Gladkyy (UKR)6:46
109TURMelih Öztepe (TUR)9:01
110TURGüney Yazgin (TUR)9:09
111TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor9:40
112IRIAkbar Najafzadeh (IRI)10:27
113IRIMiraref Sajedi (IRI)17:56
114KAZDaniyar Merekeyev (KAZ)17:57
115ESTOskar Nisu (EST)17:58
116TUROguzhan Taskan (TUR)
117TURMert Barkin (TUR)
118TURNevzat Kiral (TUR)
119TUREsref Batuhan Pekcan (TUR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Adana - Mersin - 122 km - 3rd March 2018Sprint


1TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor2:43:32
2TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
3TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)s.t.
4BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
5TURAhmet Örken (TUR)s.t.
6RUSAndrey Prostokshin (RUS)s.t.
7UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Lvivs.t.
8SWIDylan Page (SWI)Sapuras.t.
9ERAMikiel Habtom (ERA)Eritels.t.
10KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
11RUSMaxim Sukhov (RUS)s.t.
12ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)s.t.
13KAZYuriy Chsherbinin (KAZ)Apples.t.
14KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
15AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
16ERASirak Tesfom (ERA)Eritels.t.
17RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spors.t.
18KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)Apples.t.
19MALFitri Saharil (MAL)s.t.
20TUREmin Koçan (TUR)s.t.
21KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
22KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
23MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapuras.t.
24UKRKostyantyn Rybaruk (UKR)s.t.
25KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
26UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
27TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)s.t.
28RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)s.t.
29UKRVladislav Zubar (UKR)Lvivs.t.
30ERAHanibal Tesfai (ERA)Eritels.t.
31KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
32UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)Lvivs.t.
33TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)s.t.
34KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
35TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)s.t.
36IRISajjad Paydar Shirvanehdeh (IRI)Gun Ay Tabrizs.t.
37RUSSergey Mosin (RUS)s.t.
38BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
39KAZYevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
40KAZAnton Kharchenko (KAZ)s.t.
41KAZViktor Okishev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
42AZETelman Veliyev (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
43KAZAspan Zhukenov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
44AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
45AZEKanan Gahramanli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
46RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
47MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spors.t.
48RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)s.t.
49RUSDmitry Puzanov (RUS)s.t.
50ERADaniel Habtemicheal (ERA)Eritels.t.
51BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
52INOAiman Cahyadi (INO)Sapuras.t.
53TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
54KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
55MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Sapuras.t.
56ERAMillion Amanuel (ERA)Eritels.t.
57ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)s.t.
58RUSVladislav Duiunov (RUS)s.t.
59KAZDmitriy Vaint (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
60KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Apples.t.
61TURIzzet Sahin Icen (TUR)s.t.
62UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)s.t.
63RUSAnton Lavrentyev (RUS)Apples.t.
64TURZeki Kaygisiz (TUR)s.t.
65KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Apples.t.
66BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
67ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)s.t.
68COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)Sapuras.t.
69COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Sapuras.t.
70AZEKaram Shiriyev (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
71BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
72RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)s.t.
73BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:14
74TURAbdulkadir Kelleci (TUR)0:15
75UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)Lviv0:17
76UKRSergii Movchan (UKR)Lviv0:17
77UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)Lviv0:18
78TURMustafa Köklü (TUR)0:20
79ESTPeeter Pung (EST)0:25
80ESTOskar Nisu (EST)0:25
81KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:28
82UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lviv0:38
83UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)7:18
84ESTSander Kempi (EST)7:19
85KAZSultan Khalel (KAZ)7:19
86TURSeker Cebrail (TUR)7:19
87TUROnur Turgut (TUR)7:20
88IRIMokhtari Farhad (IRI)7:21
89KAZDaniyar Merekeyev (KAZ)7:22
90KAZIslam Usmanov (KAZ)Apple7:22
91ERANatnael Mebrahtom (ERA)Eritel7:22
92TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor7:23
93TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor7:23
94KAZMaxim Dzolba (KAZ)10:49
95TURCengiz Güner (TUR)10:49
96UKRAndriy Gladkyy (UKR)10:49
97TURIsak Unal (TUR)10:49
98KAZHurgali Turebekov (KAZ)10:49
99IRIHossein Najmi Bonab (IRI)10:50
100IRIMiraref Sajedi (IRI)11:37
101TURMuhammed Ali Uguz (TUR)20:27
102TURIbrahim Gülmez (TUR)20:27
103AZEMikayil Safarli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project20:29
104TURErmis Oguzhan (TUR)20:30
105TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)20:30
106TUREyüp Durgun (TUR)
107IRIKarim Pourgholibelvirdi (IRI)Gun Ay Tabriz
108KAZArtur Fedosseyev (KAZ)Apple
109TURMehmet Can Balci (TUR)
110IRITohid Sahraei Bonab (IRI)Gun Ay Tabriz
111TURMuhammet Tayyib Yildirim (TUR)
112ESTMarten Jõeäär (EST)
113TURMelih Öztepe (TUR)
114TURGüney Yazgin (TUR)
115IRIAkbar Najafzadeh (IRI)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Mersin - Mersin - 116 km - 4th March 2018Sprint


1TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor2:32:58
2TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
3RUSMaxim Sukhov (RUS)s.t.
4BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
5BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
6ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)s.t.
7KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)Apples.t.
8TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)s.t.
9AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
10SWIDylan Page (SWI)Sapuras.t.
11KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
12ERAMikiel Habtom (ERA)Eritels.t.
13UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Lvivs.t.
14MALFitri Saharil (MAL)s.t.
15ERASirak Tesfom (ERA)Eritels.t.
16TURZeki Kaygisiz (TUR)s.t.
17RUSAndrey Prostokshin (RUS)s.t.
18TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)s.t.
19RUSAnton Lavrentyev (RUS)Apples.t.
20TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)s.t.
21KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Apples.t.
22UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)Lvivs.t.
23RUSDmitry Puzanov (RUS)s.t.
24TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)s.t.
25UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)s.t.
26KAZDmitriy Vaint (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
27RUSSergey Mosin (RUS)s.t.
28ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)s.t.
29KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
30UKRAndriy Gladkyy (UKR)s.t.
31TURIzzet Sahin Icen (TUR)s.t.
32TURMuhammed Ali Uguz (TUR)s.t.
33RUSVladislav Duiunov (RUS)s.t.
34KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
35ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
36IRIHossein Najmi Bonab (IRI)s.t.
37ESTSander Kempi (EST)s.t.
38IRISajjad Paydar Shirvanehdeh (IRI)Gun Ay Tabrizs.t.
39TURSeker Cebrail (TUR)s.t.
40ESTPeeter Pung (EST)s.t.
41TURIbrahim Gülmez (TUR)s.t.
42UKRKostyantyn Rybaruk (UKR)s.t.
43UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
44KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
45MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapuras.t.
46ERANatnael Mebrahtom (ERA)Eritels.t.
47IRIMokhtari Farhad (IRI)s.t.
48TUREmin Koçan (TUR)s.t.
49KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
50UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)s.t.
51ERAMillion Amanuel (ERA)Eritels.t.
52KAZViktor Okishev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
53RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)s.t.
54TUROnur Turgut (TUR)s.t.
55KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
56AZEKanan Gahramanli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
57TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
58MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Sapuras.t.
59KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
60KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
61KAZYevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
62RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spors.t.
63INOAiman Cahyadi (INO)Sapuras.t.
64KAZAnton Kharchenko (KAZ)s.t.
65KAZIslam Usmanov (KAZ)Apples.t.
66BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
67KAZYuriy Chsherbinin (KAZ)Apples.t.
68KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
69KAZAspan Zhukenov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
70COLWilmar Jair Perez Muñoz (COL)Sapuras.t.
71TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
72AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
73BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
74RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
75TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)s.t.
76ERADaniel Habtemicheal (ERA)Eritels.t.
77KAZHurgali Turebekov (KAZ)s.t.
78IRIMiraref Sajedi (IRI)s.t.
79RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)s.t.
80KAZMaxim Dzolba (KAZ)s.t.
81RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)s.t.
82UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)Lvivs.t.
83BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
84BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
85UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)Lvivs.t.
86KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Apples.t.
87MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spors.t.
88ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)s.t.
89KAZSultan Khalel (KAZ)s.t.
90COLVictor Niño Corredor (COL)Sapuras.t.
91AZEKaram Shiriyev (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
92TURMustafa Köklü (TUR)s.t.
93UKRSergii Movchan (UKR)Lvivs.t.
94UKRVladislav Zubar (UKR)Lvivs.t.
95TURErmis Oguzhan (TUR)s.t.
96TURIsak Unal (TUR)s.t.
97UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lvivs.t.
98TURAbdulkadir Kelleci (TUR)s.t.
99AZETelman Veliyev (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
100TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
101AZEMikayil Safarli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
102ERAHanibal Tesfai (ERA)Eritels.t.
103KAZDaniyar Merekeyev (KAZ)s.t.
104TURAhmet Örken (TUR)s.t.
105TURCengiz Güner (TUR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved