All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2018

Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2018

FranceFrance - 11th April 2018 - 15th April 2018


General classification - 15th April 2018


1DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Virtu19:44:49
2DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Coloquick - Cult0:07
3CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author0:20
4FRATony Hurel (FRA)1:54
5DENJonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN)Coloquick - Cult1:58
6DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Virtu2:00
7DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed2:07
8ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)2:13
9NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen2:15
10GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)Jlt - Condor2:15
11FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)2:17
12FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique2:19
13FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation2:20
14ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Beat Cycling Club2:22
15AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:23
16SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)2:23
17CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Elkov - Author2:23
18GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:23
19NEDJasper De Laat (NED)Metec - TKH2:23
20FRAVadim Deslandes (FRA)2:25
21DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)Virtu2:33
22NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen2:33
23NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Differdange - Lösch2:37
24NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - TKH2:37
25NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH2:37
26FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon2:58
27FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)3:07
28SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg3:27
29NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coop4:26
30FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:27
31DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed4:29
32FRAAdrien Leboucher (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique5:01
33DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed5:27
34DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed5:43
35BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs6:56
36FRAAnthony Jullien (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation7:10
37BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs7:44
38GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)Jlt - Condor8:10
39NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Coop8:26
40AUSJason Lea (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness8:42
41LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation8:51
42GBROwen James (GBR)9:14
43FRALucas Papillon (FRA)10:59
44FRAAxel Chatelus (FRA)11:21
45BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs11:27
46FRAYvan Schmitz (FRA)11:27
47BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs12:44
48FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)12:44
49MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)Differdange - Lösch12:44
50FRASimon Verger (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation13:00
51FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)13:00
52CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author13:04
53DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Coloquick - Cult13:12
54GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:20
55FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)13:20
56FRARudy Fiefvez (FRA)13:38
57SWIReto Müller (SWI)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation13:45
58FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)13:45
59AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness13:49
60CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author14:11
61DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquick - Cult14:16
62FRALouis Lapierre (FRA)14:28
63FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon14:29
64FRAJoris Vincent (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique14:30
65AUSScott Bowden (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness15:10
66FRAFabio Do Rego Pereira (FRA)15:10
67NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen15:11
68CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author15:14
69FRAMathieu Rigolot (FRA)15:25
70NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH15:30
71FRADylan Guinet (FRA)15:40
72FRAFrédéric Guillemot (FRA)16:00
73FRAPierre Terrasson (FRA)16:06
74DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Coloquick - Cult16:10
75FRAArthur Troy (FRA)16:31
76FRAAurélien Moulin (FRA)16:39
77AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang16:45
78JPNYudai Arashiro (JPN)Kinan16:45
79DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed17:03
80FRAKevin Perret (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon17:28
81BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Lösch17:31
82AUSAyden Toovey (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness17:31
83NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH17:41
84AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang17:44
85JPNKenji Nakanishi (JPN)Kinan17:44
86FRABaptiste Bleier (FRA)17:51
87SWEVincent Andersson (SWE)18:12
88ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)18:14
89CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Elkov - Author18:47
90NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Metec - TKH19:07
91FRAMathieu Caramel (FRA)19:31
92GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon19:51
93FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)19:56
94ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)21:00
95GBRThomas Moses (GBR)Jlt - Condor21:03
96SWEIsac Lundgren (SWE)21:15
97NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen21:20
98SWEErik Sandersson (SWE)21:26
99FRAEnzo Boisset (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique21:27
100FRANicolas Durand (FRA)22:16
101ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)23:05
102FRAValentin Bricaud (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique23:21
103DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed24:10
104NORSyver Waersted (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen24:34
105FRADamien Poisson (FRA)24:55
106ITAClaudio Catania (ITA)Differdange - Lösch25:21
107FRAJulien Souton (FRA)26:08
108FRATristan Selivert (FRA)26:46
109NORSondre Kristiansen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen26:49
110AUTNils Friedl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27:29
111DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Virtu28:22
112DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Virtu28:56
113JPNTatsuki Amagoi (JPN)Kinan30:33
114LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Lösch31:44
115FRAKevin Boyer (FRA)31:58
116BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Differdange - Lösch39:39
117GBREdward Clancy (GBR)Jlt - Condor41:31

Stage 1 - Blois - Fougère - 183,5 km - 11th April 2018Sprint


1ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)4:23:02
2NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
3FRADylan Maldonado (FRA)s.t.
4BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
5DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Coloquick - Cults.t.
6FRAKevin Boyer (FRA)s.t.
7GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
8CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
9DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
10BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
11ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)s.t.
12FRAQuentin Grolleau (FRA)s.t.
13SWEIsac Lundgren (SWE)s.t.
14SWIReto Müller (SWI)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
15DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Coloquick - Cults.t.
16CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
17FRALouis Lapierre (FRA)s.t.
18FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)s.t.
19SWEVincent Andersson (SWE)s.t.
20BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
21NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coops.t.
22FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
23FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
24DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)Virtus.t.
25AUSAyden Toovey (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
26ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)s.t.
27CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
28GBROwen James (GBR)s.t.
29FRAAnthony Jullien (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
30FRAJoris Vincent (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
31AUSRobert-Jon McCarthy (AUS)Jlt - Condors.t.
32NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogens.t.
33DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
34ITAClaudio Catania (ITA)Differdange - Löschs.t.
35FRASimon Verger (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
36NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
37BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
38GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
39BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
40FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)s.t.
41NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Differdange - Löschs.t.
42FRAEnzo Boisset (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
43AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
44ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)s.t.
45AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
46AUSScott Bowden (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
47FRALucas Papillon (FRA)s.t.
48DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Coloquick - Cults.t.
49MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)Differdange - Löschs.t.
50AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
51DENJonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN)Coloquick - Cults.t.
52SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)s.t.
53CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
54NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
55CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
56SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
57FRANicolas Durand (FRA)s.t.
58FRAValentin Deverchère (FRA)s.t.
59NORAnton Tunset (NOR)Coops.t.
60FRAYvan Schmitz (FRA)s.t.
61SWEErik Sandersson (SWE)s.t.
62FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)s.t.
63GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
64FRABaptiste Bleier (FRA)s.t.
65DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
66FRAKillian Evenot (FRA)s.t.
67FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
68GBRGermain Burton (GBR)Jlt - Condors.t.
69NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogens.t.
70FRARudy Fiefvez (FRA)s.t.
71NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogens.t.
72FRAAdrien Leboucher (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
73FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)s.t.
74FRADylan Guinet (FRA)s.t.
75NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
76DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick - Cults.t.
77AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
78JPNYudai Arashiro (JPN)Kinans.t.
79FRAKevin Perret (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
80GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)Jlt - Condors.t.
81FRAPierre Terrasson (FRA)s.t.
82AUSJason Lea (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
83DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Virtus.t.
84DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Virtus.t.
85FRAVadim Deslandes (FRA)s.t.
86FRAFabio Do Rego Pereira (FRA)s.t.
87FRAAurélien Moulin (FRA)s.t.
88FRAHugo Brun (FRA)s.t.
89AUSSean Lake (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
90LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Löschs.t.
91FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)s.t.
92FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)s.t.
93DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Virtus.t.
94DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
95FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
96FRAFreddie Guilloux (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
97FRAMathieu Caramel (FRA)s.t.
98FRATony Hurel (FRA)s.t.
99FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)s.t.
100FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
101DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
102FRAYoän Verardo (FRA)s.t.
103GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
104CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
105BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
106DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
107DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquick - Cults.t.
108JPNKenji Nakanishi (JPN)Kinans.t.
109AUTNils Friedl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
110FRADamien Poisson (FRA)s.t.
111FRAMathieu Rigolot (FRA)s.t.
112ESTPeeter Pung (EST)s.t.
113GBREdward Clancy (GBR)Jlt - Condors.t.
114FRAValentin Bricaud (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
115FRAQuentin Guicheteau (FRA)s.t.
116NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
117NORSondre Kristiansen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogens.t.
118NORJoakim Kjemhus (NOR)Coops.t.
119NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Coop2:01
120NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen2:01
121FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)2:01
122JPNTatsuki Amagoi (JPN)Kinan2:47
123GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)Jlt - Condor2:47
124DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Virtu2:47
125FRAJulien Souton (FRA)2:57
126FRALucien Capot (FRA)2:57
127BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:57
128PORMiguel Do Rego (POR)2:57
129FRAAxel Chatelus (FRA)2:57
130NZLJoseph Cooper (NZL)Bennelong - Swisswellness2:57
131DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Virtu3:08
132ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)3:08
133FRAFrédéric Guillemot (FRA)3:08
134FRARémy Gras (FRA)3:08
135FRAArthur Troy (FRA)3:08
136FRATristan Selivert (FRA)3:08
137JPNItsuki Tsukamoto (JPN)3:37
138NEDJasper De Laat (NED)Metec - TKH3:37
139NORJon-Anders Bekken (NOR)Coop3:37
140SWEGustav Höög (SWE)Coop3:37
141LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation3:37
142NORSyver Waersted (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen3:37
143ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Beat Cycling Club3:37
144GBRThomas Moses (GBR)Jlt - Condor4:54
145SWELudwig Bengtsson (SWE)5:15
146FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon5:15
147JPNHiroshi Tsubaki (JPN)Kinan9:06
148FRARomain Neboit (FRA)
149FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Vernou-en-Sologne - La Ferté-Imbault - 20 km - 12th April 2018Sprint


1CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author4:26:09
2GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)Jlt - Condors.t.
3NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
4BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
5DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Coloquick - Cults.t.
6DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
7NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coops.t.
8FRAYoän Verardo (FRA)s.t.
9GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
10SWIReto Müller (SWI)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
11FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)s.t.
12FRAEnzo Boisset (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
13BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
14GBROwen James (GBR)s.t.
15FRADylan Guinet (FRA)s.t.
16DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Virtus.t.
17FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)s.t.
18ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)s.t.
19ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)s.t.
20SWEVincent Andersson (SWE)s.t.
21FRAQuentin Grolleau (FRA)s.t.
22FRAAnthony Jullien (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
23FRATony Hurel (FRA)s.t.
24BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
25GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
26ITAClaudio Catania (ITA)Differdange - Löschs.t.
27JPNTatsuki Amagoi (JPN)Kinans.t.
28BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
29FRAKevin Boyer (FRA)s.t.
30BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
31GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)Jlt - Condors.t.
32NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogens.t.
33FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
34NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
35NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogens.t.
36FRASimon Verger (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
37NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Differdange - Löschs.t.
38DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)Virtus.t.
39AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
40NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
41NEDJasper De Laat (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
42ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
43AUSAyden Toovey (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
44GBRGermain Burton (GBR)Jlt - Condors.t.
45CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
46DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
47DENJonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN)Coloquick - Cults.t.
48SWEGustav Höög (SWE)Coops.t.
49AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
50SWEIsac Lundgren (SWE)s.t.
51CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
52SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)s.t.
53CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
54FRAFrédéric Guillemot (FRA)s.t.
55NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
56DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
57FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)s.t.
58AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
59FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
60DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Coloquick - Cults.t.
61DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Coloquick - Cults.t.
62AUSScott Bowden (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
63AUSSean Lake (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
64NORJon-Anders Bekken (NOR)Coops.t.
65SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
66FRALucas Papillon (FRA)s.t.
67NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
68FRAArthur Troy (FRA)s.t.
69FRAQuentin Guicheteau (FRA)s.t.
70NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogens.t.
71FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)s.t.
72DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick - Cults.t.
73FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
74FRAAdrien Leboucher (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
75DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
76ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)s.t.
77NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogens.t.
78AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
79FRAFreddie Guilloux (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
80CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
81GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
82FRAValentin Deverchère (FRA)s.t.
83FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)s.t.
84JPNYudai Arashiro (JPN)Kinans.t.
85ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)s.t.
86AUSJason Lea (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
87FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)s.t.
88FRARudy Fiefvez (FRA)s.t.
89MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)Differdange - Löschs.t.
90CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
91FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
92FRAMathieu Rigolot (FRA)s.t.
93FRAMathieu Caramel (FRA)s.t.
94FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)s.t.
95FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
96FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
97FRAPierre Terrasson (FRA)s.t.
98ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)s.t.
99JPNKenji Nakanishi (JPN)Kinans.t.
100DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Virtus.t.
101FRAJoris Vincent (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
102FRADamien Poisson (FRA)s.t.
103LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
104FRAFabio Do Rego Pereira (FRA)s.t.
105FRANicolas Durand (FRA)s.t.
106JPNItsuki Tsukamoto (JPN)s.t.
107FRAAurélien Moulin (FRA)s.t.
108FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)s.t.
109DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Virtus.t.
110FRABaptiste Bleier (FRA)s.t.
111FRAVadim Deslandes (FRA)s.t.
112GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
113DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquick - Cults.t.
114DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
115PORMiguel Do Rego (POR)s.t.
116FRATristan Selivert (FRA)s.t.
117FRAYvan Schmitz (FRA)s.t.
118ESTPeeter Pung (EST)s.t.
119DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
120AUSRobert-Jon McCarthy (AUS)Jlt - Condors.t.
121AUTNils Friedl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
122FRAAxel Chatelus (FRA)s.t.
123FRAValentin Bricaud (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:30
124NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Coop0:30
125SWEErik Sandersson (SWE)0:34
126FRAKevin Perret (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:44
127GBRThomas Moses (GBR)Jlt - Condor0:59
128FRALouis Lapierre (FRA)1:06
129DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Virtu1:25
130DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Virtu4:03
131FRAJulien Souton (FRA)4:55
132FRAHugo Brun (FRA)5:12
133NORSyver Waersted (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen5:29
134NORSondre Kristiansen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen5:29
135LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Lösch12:47
136BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Differdange - Lösch12:47
137GBREdward Clancy (GBR)Jlt - Condor17:47
138BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
139FRADylan Maldonado (FRA)
140FRARémy Gras (FRA)
141FRALucien Capot (FRA)
142FRAKillian Evenot (FRA)
143SWELudwig Bengtsson (SWE)
144JPNHiroshi Tsubaki (JPN)Kinan
145NZLJoseph Cooper (NZL)Bennelong - Swisswellness
146NORAnton Tunset (NOR)Coop
147NORJoakim Kjemhus (NOR)Coop

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Droué - Vendôme - 178 km - 13th April 2018Escape


1FRATony Hurel (FRA)4:16:54
2DENJonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN)Coloquick - Cults.t.
3DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Virtus.t.
4CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
5DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Coloquick - Cults.t.
6DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Virtu0:04
7DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:11
8FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:19
9FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:19
10NEDJasper De Laat (NED)Metec - TKH0:19
11ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)0:19
12DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:19
13GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:19
14DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)Virtu0:19
15ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Beat Cycling Club0:19
16FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)0:19
17NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:19
18FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:19
19NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Differdange - Lösch0:19
20FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)0:19
21AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:19
22SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)0:19
23DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Coloquick - Cult0:19
24SWEGustav Höög (SWE)Coop0:19
25FRAVadim Deslandes (FRA)0:19
26BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:19
27NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:19
28FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)0:19
29CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author0:19
30FRASimon Verger (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:19
31GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)Jlt - Condor0:19
32FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)0:19
33MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)Differdange - Lösch0:19
34NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH0:19
35CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:19
36DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquick - Cult0:19
37NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - TKH0:19
38BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:19
39FRAYvan Schmitz (FRA)0:19
40GBRThomas Moses (GBR)Jlt - Condor0:48
41FRALouis Lapierre (FRA)0:57
42SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:57
43FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)1:00
44FRAJoris Vincent (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique1:00
45AUSJason Lea (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness1:00
46FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon1:00
47FRARudy Fiefvez (FRA)1:00
48DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed1:05
49FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:28
50CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Elkov - Author0:19
51GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:01
52FRAYoän Verardo (FRA)2:10
53SWIReto Müller (SWI)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation2:15
54FRAEnzo Boisset (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique2:17
55FRANicolas Durand (FRA)2:32
56GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:32
57AUSScott Bowden (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness2:32
58CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author2:32
59SWEVincent Andersson (SWE)2:32
60FRADamien Poisson (FRA)2:32
61GBROwen James (GBR)2:32
62DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed2:32
63DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed2:32
64NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coop2:32
65FRAFabio Do Rego Pereira (FRA)2:32
66FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)2:32
67FRAMathieu Rigolot (FRA)2:40
68NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen2:46
69NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Coop2:46
70FRAAdrien Leboucher (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique2:57
71FRAArthur Troy (FRA)2:57
72FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon3:15
73JPNYudai Arashiro (JPN)Kinan3:15
74ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)3:15
75DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Coloquick - Cult3:15
76NORSyver Waersted (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen3:15
77ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)3:15
78AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:15
79FRAPierre Terrasson (FRA)3:15
80FRAHugo Brun (FRA)3:15
81FRAKevin Perret (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon3:15
82FRADylan Guinet (FRA)3:15
83NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH3:15
84NORJon-Anders Bekken (NOR)Coop3:39
85LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Lösch3:39
86BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:41
87ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)4:30
88DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed4:30
89FRAFreddie Guilloux (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique5:06
90FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)5:06
91ESTPeeter Pung (EST)5:06
92BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Differdange - Lösch5:06
93FRATristan Selivert (FRA)5:06
94JPNItsuki Tsukamoto (JPN)5:06
95JPNTatsuki Amagoi (JPN)Kinan5:06
96ITAClaudio Catania (ITA)Differdange - Lösch5:06
97GBRGermain Burton (GBR)Jlt - Condor5:06
98FRABaptiste Bleier (FRA)5:06
99BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs5:06
100NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH5:06
101ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)5:06
102NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen5:06
103NORSondre Kristiansen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen5:06
104FRAKevin Boyer (FRA)5:06
105PORMiguel Do Rego (POR)5:06
106FRAQuentin Guicheteau (FRA)5:06
107AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:06
108FRAAxel Chatelus (FRA)5:06
109FRAValentin Deverchère (FRA)5:06
110AUTNils Friedl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:06
111AUSSean Lake (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness5:06
112AUSAyden Toovey (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness5:06
113FRAJulien Souton (FRA)5:06
114FRAAnthony Jullien (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation5:06
115SWEErik Sandersson (SWE)5:06
116NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Metec - TKH5:06
117JPNKenji Nakanishi (JPN)Kinan5:06
118FRAValentin Bricaud (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique5:06
119BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Lösch5:06
120FRAAurélien Moulin (FRA)5:06
121FRAFrédéric Guillemot (FRA)5:12
122AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness0:19
123FRAMathieu Caramel (FRA)5:48
124CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Elkov - Author5:55
125GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon6:22
126GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)Jlt - Condor6:22
127LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation6:47
128FRALucas Papillon (FRA)7:31
129FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)7:31
130DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Virtu7:35
131FRAQuentin Grolleau (FRA)8:10
132SWEIsac Lundgren (SWE)8:50
133DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Virtu9:16
134DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Virtu9:16
135GBREdward Clancy (GBR)Jlt - Condor9:16
136DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick - Cult
137AUSRobert-Jon McCarthy (AUS)Jlt - Condor

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Bourré - Bourré - 183 km - 14th April 2018Escape


1DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Coloquick - Cult4:26:27
2DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Virtus.t.
3DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:01
4CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Author0:01
5NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coop1:33
6GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)Jlt - Condor1:35
7NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen1:35
8FRAVadim Deslandes (FRA)1:35
9ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Beat Cycling Club1:43
10DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Virtu1:43
11NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Coop1:43
12FRAAnthony Jullien (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation1:43
13DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed1:43
14FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique1:43
15GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:43
16LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation1:43
17CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Elkov - Author1:43
18SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)1:43
19GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)Jlt - Condor1:43
20FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)1:43
21NEDJasper De Laat (NED)Metec - TKH1:43
22NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen1:43
23FRATony Hurel (FRA)1:43
24AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:43
25FRAAdrien Leboucher (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique1:43
26DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed1:43
27DENJonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN)Coloquick - Cult1:43
28ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)1:43
29FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation1:43
30DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)Virtu1:43
31NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - TKH1:57
32NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Differdange - Lösch1:57
33SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:57
34BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:57
35FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)1:57
36NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH1:57
37FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon2:18
38FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:18
39FRALucas Papillon (FRA)2:18
40FRAAxel Chatelus (FRA)2:27
41BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:27
42DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed2:56
43AUSJason Lea (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness6:21
44GBROwen James (GBR)6:21
45GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10:27
46FRAAurélien Moulin (FRA)10:27
47FRAFrédéric Guillemot (FRA)10:27
48BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs10:27
49SWIReto Müller (SWI)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation10:27
50FRAYvan Schmitz (FRA)10:27
51FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)10:27
52CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author12:04
53CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Elkov - Author12:04
54ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)12:04
55FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)12:04
56NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH12:04
57CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author12:04
58ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)12:04
59FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)12:04
60ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)12:04
61NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen12:04
62CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author12:04
63FRASimon Verger (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation12:04
64BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Lösch12:04
65LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Lösch12:04
66SWEErik Sandersson (SWE)12:04
67FRAArthur Troy (FRA)12:04
68NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Metec - TKH12:04
69NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH12:04
70FRAMathieu Rigolot (FRA)12:04
71BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs12:04
72FRAMathieu Caramel (FRA)12:04
73MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)Differdange - Lösch12:04
74DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Coloquick - Cult12:04
75NORSondre Kristiansen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen12:04
76JPNYudai Arashiro (JPN)Kinan12:04
77FRABaptiste Bleier (FRA)12:04
78FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)12:04
79FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon12:04
80DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed12:04
81DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquick - Cult12:04
82FRAKevin Perret (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon12:04
83FRARudy Fiefvez (FRA)12:04
84FRADylan Guinet (FRA)12:04
85AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness12:04
86AUSAyden Toovey (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness12:04
87DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Virtu12:04
88DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Coloquick - Cult12:04
89FRALouis Lapierre (FRA)12:04
90JPNKenji Nakanishi (JPN)Kinan12:04
91DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Virtu12:04
92DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed12:04
93AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12:04
94AUSScott Bowden (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness12:04
95NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen12:04
96SWEIsac Lundgren (SWE)12:04
97FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)12:04
98FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)12:04
99FRAPierre Terrasson (FRA)12:04
100FRAJulien Souton (FRA)12:04
101FRAJoris Vincent (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique12:04
102FRAFabio Do Rego Pereira (FRA)12:04
103GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12:04
104AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12:04
105GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon12:04
106FRAValentin Bricaud (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique12:04
107GBREdward Clancy (GBR)Jlt - Condor12:04
108GBRThomas Moses (GBR)Jlt - Condor12:04
109FRAYoän Verardo (FRA)12:04
110SWEVincent Andersson (SWE)14:59
111NORSyver Waersted (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen14:59
112FRAEnzo Boisset (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique18:39
113ITAClaudio Catania (ITA)Differdange - Lösch19:09
114ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)19:09
115AUTNils Friedl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang19:09
116FRADamien Poisson (FRA)19:09
117AUSSean Lake (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness19:09
118JPNTatsuki Amagoi (JPN)Kinan19:09
119FRATristan Selivert (FRA)19:16
120FRANicolas Durand (FRA)19:23
121BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Differdange - Lösch20:02
122PORMiguel Do Rego (POR)24:57
123FRAKevin Boyer (FRA)25:08
124FRAQuentin Grolleau (FRA)
125FRAQuentin Guicheteau (FRA)
126FRAFreddie Guilloux (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique
127FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon
128FRAValentin Deverchère (FRA)
129DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Virtu
130NORJon-Anders Bekken (NOR)Coop
131SWEGustav Höög (SWE)Coop
132GBRGermain Burton (GBR)Jlt - Condor
133ESTPeeter Pung (EST)
134JPNItsuki Tsukamoto (JPN)
135FRAHugo Brun (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Blois - Blois - 97,5 km - 15th April 2018Sprint


1GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)Jlt - Condor2:12:38
2DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
3DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Virtus.t.
4NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
5NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coops.t.
6FRATony Hurel (FRA)s.t.
7ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
8BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
9FRALouis Lapierre (FRA)s.t.
10FRAFrédéric Guillemot (FRA)s.t.
11GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
12CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
13AUSAyden Toovey (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellnesss.t.
14FRADylan Guinet (FRA)s.t.
15ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)s.t.
16GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)Jlt - Condors.t.
17AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
18FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)s.t.
19LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
20NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Differdange - Löschs.t.
21FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
22SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)s.t.
23FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
24FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)s.t.
25FRAAnthony Jullien (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
26FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)s.t.
27MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)Differdange - Löschs.t.
28DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Coloquick - Cults.t.
29CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
30DENJonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN)Coloquick - Cults.t.
31NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogens.t.
32FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
33DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Virtus.t.
34GBROwen James (GBR)s.t.
35NEDJasper De Laat (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
36SWEIsac Lundgren (SWE)s.t.
37FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)s.t.
38FRANicolas Durand (FRA)s.t.
39NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogens.t.
40NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
41GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
42BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
43FRAAdrien Leboucher (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
44NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
45NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH0:10
46FRAEnzo Boisset (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:10
47NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:10
48FRAVadim Deslandes (FRA)0:10
49DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)Virtu0:10
50FRAFabio Do Rego Pereira (FRA)0:13
51JPNKenji Nakanishi (JPN)Kinan0:13
52FRARudy Fiefvez (FRA)0:13
53AUSScott Bowden (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness0:13
54SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:13
55AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:16
56FRASimon Verger (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:16
57FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)0:16
58FRABaptiste Bleier (FRA)0:20
59FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:20
60FRAYvan Schmitz (FRA)0:20
61BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:20
62ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)0:20
63BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:20
64SWEVincent Andersson (SWE)0:20
65CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:20
66FRAMathieu Rigolot (FRA)0:20
67FRALéo Bouvier (FRA)0:20
68CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Elkov - Author0:27
69CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author0:27
70FRAPierre Terrasson (FRA)0:27
71BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:27
72FRAAxel Chatelus (FRA)0:30
73FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)0:30
74NORSyver Waersted (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen0:30
75DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Coloquick - Cult0:30
76DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Coloquick - Cult0:30
77ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)0:43
78FRAJulien Souton (FRA)0:45
79ITAClaudio Catania (ITA)Differdange - Lösch0:45
80SWIReto Müller (SWI)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:45
81FRAAurélien Moulin (FRA)0:45
82FRALucas Papillon (FRA)0:54
83FRAKevin Perret (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon1:04
84GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon1:04
85FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon1:04
86NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Coop1:05
87AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:05
88AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness1:05
89AUSJason Lea (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness1:05
90JPNYudai Arashiro (JPN)Kinan1:05
91FRAJoris Vincent (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique1:05
92DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed1:05
93FRAArthur Troy (FRA)1:09
94FRAMathieu Caramel (FRA)1:18
95FRAKevin Boyer (FRA)1:23
96BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Differdange - Lösch1:23
97CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author1:27
98DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquick - Cult1:34
99NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Metec - TKH1:36
100GBRThomas Moses (GBR)Jlt - Condor2:03
101FRATristan Selivert (FRA)2:03
102GBREdward Clancy (GBR)Jlt - Condor2:03
103DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed2:06
104DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed2:06
105DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed2:53
106LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Lösch2:53
107FRADamien Poisson (FRA)2:53
108AUTNils Friedl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:53
109JPNTatsuki Amagoi (JPN)Kinan3:10
110SWEErik Sandersson (SWE)3:21
111DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Virtu3:49
112NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen3:49
113NORSondre Kristiansen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen3:49
114ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)4:05
115FRAValentin Bricaud (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique5:20
116DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Virtu7:15
117DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed7:15
118FRAYoän Verardo (FRA)
119PORMiguel Do Rego (POR)
120AUSSean Lake (AUS)Bennelong - Swisswellness
121FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)
122GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
123ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved