All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Belgrade Banjaluka - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Belgrade Banjaluka - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Results 2018

Belgrade Banjaluka 2018

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina - 28th April 2018 - 29th April 2018


General classification - 29th April 2018


1SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil7:30:02
2RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:14
3ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:14
4POLEryk Laton (POL)Hurom0:16
5SLORok Korosec (SLO)Mybike Stevens0:16
6RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spor0:20
7GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid0:20
8ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord0:20
9ITAAlessandro Marinozzi (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega0:20
10ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)0:20
11TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:20
12SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil0:20
13ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega0:20
14AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:20
15AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:20
16CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:20
17ITANicolas Samparisi (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord0:20
18AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:20
19ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega0:20
20ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega0:20
21MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spor0:20
22SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:20
23CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:20
24SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)0:20
25SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:20
26GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:20
27UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)0:20
28RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:20
29ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)Kobanya0:20
30GERTino Thömel (GER)Bike Aid0:20
31AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)0:20
32HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Pannon0:20
33ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)0:20
34HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Mybike Stevens0:20
35SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:20
36CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil0:20
37CROMateo Frankovic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:20
38UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)0:20
39CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:20
40SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Mybike Stevens0:20
41CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:20
42SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil0:20
43TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:20
44SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil0:20
45BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)0:20
46UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)0:32
47UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:32
48BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)0:32
49SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:32
50AZEKirill Pozdnyakov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:32
51BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:32
52POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom0:47
53SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling0:53
54SCGAleksandar Roman (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling0:55
55HUNBotond Hollo (HUN)Pannon0:55
56AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers0:55
57SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling0:55
58HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon0:55
59SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling0:55
60GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid0:55
61SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)0:55
62RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:55
63SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:55
64SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)0:55
65CROBojan Gunjevic (CRO)0:55
66SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan0:55
67ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord0:55
68ITAFrancesco Bettini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord0:59
69POLKamil Zielinski (POL)0:59
70POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom0:59
71ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega1:16
72AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers1:16
73SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)1:28
74GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid1:39
75CROBruno Maltar (CRO)1:41
76ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)1:51
77UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:51
78SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:51
79ITAEttore Carlini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord1:51
80HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)Pannon1:53
81AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Mybike Stevens2:08
82BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:08
83MDANicolae Tanovitchii (MDA)Novak2:11
84SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil2:21
85SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)2:31
86RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:37
87RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:46
88POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov2:49
89AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:49
90SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil2:56
91POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Hurom3:12
92AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)Mybike Stevens3:17
93SLOJan Ostervuh (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan3:19
94SLOBlaz Debevec (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum3:21
95AUTStefan Mastaller (AUT)Mybike Stevens3:44
96JPNTorataro Nishi (JPN)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum3:44
97SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan3:52
98BULMihail Mihailov (BUL)4:15
99RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:24
100BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:24
101AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum4:27
102GERHelmut Trettwer (GER)WSA - Pushbikers4:31
103BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18964:47
104TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor4:47
105RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:47
106SCGNemanja Stojanovic (SCG)4:56
107UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)5:05
108SLOPrimoz Obal (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan5:09
109AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project5:09
110CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov5:10
111BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club5:23
112SCGJovan Rajkovic (SCG)5:25
113ITAMatteo Pascazi (ITA)Kobanya5:26
114UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)5:27
115NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid5:30
116HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Mybike Stevens5:41
117AUTMarkus Freiberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:58
118AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project5:58
119SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)6:11
120BULYoan Kolev (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18966:14
121HUNBendegúz Bence Bernárd (HUN)Kobanya6:26
122SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling6:28
123TURHalil Ibrahim Dilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor6:33
124SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica6:44
125CROBruno Radotic (CRO)6:45
126TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor7:01
127HUNBence Loki (HUN)Kobanya8:26
128AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project9:37
129GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)11:02
130CRODavid Jabuka (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen11:02

Stage 1 - Belgrade - Bijeljina - 130 km - 28th April 2018Sprint


1SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil3:34:16
2RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
3SLORok Korosec (SLO)Mybike Stevenss.t.
4GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
5POLEryk Laton (POL)Huroms.t.
6TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
7ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
8RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spors.t.
9SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
10CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
11ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnords.t.
12ITAAlessandro Marinozzi (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
13AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
14ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)Kobanyas.t.
15GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
16SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)s.t.
17ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)s.t.
18CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
19SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
20UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)s.t.
21CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
22MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spors.t.
23AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
24ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
25RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
26ITANicolas Samparisi (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnords.t.
27ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
28SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
29SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
30POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Huroms.t.
31HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Kobanyas.t.
32HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Pannons.t.
33UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)s.t.
34CROMateo Frankovic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
35ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
36AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
37ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
38HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Mybike Stevenss.t.
39SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Mybike Stevenss.t.
40SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cyclings.t.
41AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)s.t.
42CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
43ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)s.t.
44GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
45AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA - Pushbikerss.t.
46CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
47SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
48TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
49GERTino Thömel (GER)Bike Aids.t.
50SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
51SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
52SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
53POLKamil Zielinski (POL)0:12
54SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil0:12
55ITAFrancesco Bettini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord0:12
56RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:12
57UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)0:12
58AZEKirill Pozdnyakov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:12
59SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:12
60POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom0:12
61BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:12
62UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)0:12
63BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)0:12
64BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:12
65UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:12
66SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)0:12
67SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan0:28
68SCGNemanja Stojanovic (SCG)0:32
69SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling0:35
70SCGAleksandar Roman (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling0:35
71BULMihail Mihailov (BUL)0:35
72SLOPrimoz Obal (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan0:35
73AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:35
74BULYoan Kolev (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:35
75SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling0:35
76AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers0:35
77ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)0:35
78GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid0:35
79NORBjørnar Vevatne Øverland (NOR)Kobanya0:35
80HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon0:35
81HUNBotond Hollo (HUN)Pannon0:35
82BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:35
83AUTMarkus Freiberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:35
84CROBojan Gunjevic (CRO)0:35
85RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:35
86SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan0:35
87SCGJovan Rajkovic (SCG)0:35
88SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)0:35
89UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:35
90AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:35
91SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)0:35
92TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:35
93SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:35
94HUNAndrás Kriván (HUN)Pannon0:35
95SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:35
96RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:35
97CRODeni Banicek (CRO)0:35
98AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers0:35
99HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon0:35
100ITAEttore Carlini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord0:35
101ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord0:35
102RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:35
103SLOJan Ostervuh (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan0:35
104UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)0:53
105MDANicolae Tanovitchii (MDA)Novak0:55
106CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov1:02
107SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)1:21
108SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:21
109RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:21
110CROBruno Maltar (CRO)1:21
111AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:33
112GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)WSA - Pushbikers1:33
113GERHelmut Trettwer (GER)WSA - Pushbikers1:33
114AUTStefan Mastaller (AUT)Mybike Stevens1:33
115HUNBendegúz Bence Bernárd (HUN)Kobanya1:33
116POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov1:33
117CROBruno Radotic (CRO)1:33
118TURHalil Ibrahim Dilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:33
119HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)Pannon1:33
120POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Hurom1:33
121JPNTorataro Nishi (JPN)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum1:33
122ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak1:43
123AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Mybike Stevens1:48
124BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:48
125TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor2:01
126HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Mybike Stevens2:01
127AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)Mybike Stevens2:01
128SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil2:01
129BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
130HUNBence Loki (HUN)Kobanya2:36
131AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA - Pushbikerss.t.
132SLOBlaz Debevec (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum3:01
133CROJanko Benger (CRO)3:01
134ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Novak3:36
135AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum4:07
136NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid4:14
137AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:14
138BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
139CROIvan Ruzman (CRO)4:35
140CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov4:50
141SVKAdrián Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:53
142BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)s.t.
143ITAMatteo Pascazi (ITA)Kobanya5:06
144SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling6:08
145GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)10:42
146GERTimo Schäfer (GER)Bike Aid
147SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
148CROIvan Sotola (CRO)
149CRODavid Jabuka (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen
150HUNMárk Zathureczky (HUN)Pannon
151CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
152ROMPeter Laszlo (ROM)Novak
153BULKonstantin Nikolov (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
154BULAleks Bechkov (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
155AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
156AUTNils Friedl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
157CROMateo Bencic (CRO)
158SLOJernej Furlan (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan
159SCGPavle Kalaba (SCG)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Teslic - Banjaluka - 190 km - 29th April 2018Sprint


1SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil3:56:06
2ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
3POLEryk Laton (POL)Huroms.t.
4RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spors.t.
5SLORok Korosec (SLO)Mybike Stevenss.t.
6ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
7GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)s.t.
8AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
9ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnords.t.
10ITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
11ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)s.t.
12ITAAlessandro Marinozzi (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
13RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
14GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
15ITANicolas Samparisi (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnords.t.
16AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Pushbikerss.t.
17AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
18UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)s.t.
19HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannons.t.
20AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
21ITAMatteo Pascazi (ITA)Kobanyas.t.
22CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
23SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
24TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
25RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
26GERTino Thömel (GER)Bike Aids.t.
27MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spors.t.
28UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
29SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
30HUNBotond Hollo (HUN)Pannons.t.
31SCGAleksandar Roman (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cyclings.t.
32SLOBlaz Debevec (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
33CROBruno Maltar (CRO)s.t.
34AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)s.t.
35SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cyclings.t.
36SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)s.t.
37ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)s.t.
38SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
39SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
40ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
41SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
42SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cyclings.t.
43BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)s.t.
44RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
45HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Pannons.t.
46SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)s.t.
47SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)s.t.
48UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)s.t.
49AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
50HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Mybike Stevenss.t.
51GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
52CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
53HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)Pannons.t.
54BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)s.t.
55CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
56ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)Kobanyas.t.
57SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cyclings.t.
58CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
59CROBojan Gunjevic (CRO)s.t.
60CRODavid Jabuka (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
61AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Mybike Stevenss.t.
62SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkans.t.
63CROMateo Frankovic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
64SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
65SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
66BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
67AZEKirill Pozdnyakov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
68UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)s.t.
69CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
70CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
71SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Mybike Stevenss.t.
72BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
73ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnords.t.
74SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
75TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
76SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
77ITAFrancesco Bettini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord0:27
78POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom0:27
79POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom0:27
80POLKamil Zielinski (POL)0:27
81SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)Java Partizan Pro Cycling0:33
82GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid0:35
83GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid0:44
84POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:56
85ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)0:56
86NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid0:56
87AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)Mybike Stevens0:56
88AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers0:56
89RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:56
90ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega0:56
91SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:56
92MDANicolae Tanovitchii (MDA)Novak0:56
93ITAEttore Carlini (ITA)d'Amico - Utensilnord0:56
94UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:56
95SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)0:56
96AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:56
97POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Hurom1:19
98JPNTorataro Nishi (JPN)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum1:51
99RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:51
100AUTStefan Mastaller (AUT)Mybike Stevens1:51
101SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)2:11
102SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil2:24
103SLOJan Ostervuh (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan2:24
104GERHelmut Trettwer (GER)WSA - Pushbikers2:38
105BULMihail Mihailov (BUL)3:20
106HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Mybike Stevens3:20
107SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan3:20
108RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:52
109RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:52
110BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:52
111TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor3:52
112BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963:52
113SCGNemanja Stojanovic (SCG)4:04
114UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)4:14
115AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:14
116SLOPrimoz Obal (SLO)Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan4:14
117SCGJovan Rajkovic (SCG)4:30
118SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)4:30
119HUNBendegúz Bence Bernárd (HUN)Kobanya4:33
120UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)4:33
121TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor4:40
122TURHalil Ibrahim Dilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor4:40
123CROBruno Radotic (CRO)4:52
124AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project5:03
125AUTMarkus Freiberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:03
126SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica5:03
127BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club5:03
128AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project5:03
129BULYoan Kolev (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18965:19
130HUNBence Loki (HUN)Kobanya5:30
131SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
132SVKAdrián Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
133HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Kobanya
134NORBjørnar Vevatne Øverland (NOR)Kobanya
135CRODeni Banicek (CRO)
136BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club
137HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon
138HUNAndrás Kriván (HUN)Pannon
139CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
140ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Novak
141ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak
142GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)WSA - Pushbikers
143AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers
144CROIvan Ruzman (CRO)
145CROJanko Benger (CRO)
146AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved