All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Flèche du Sud - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Flèche du Sud - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Luxemburg

Results 2018

Flèche du Sud 2018

LuxemburgLuxemburg - 9th May 2018 - 13th May 2018


General classification - 13th May 2018


1BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Cibel - Cebon15:09:43
2AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:10
3BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:10
4DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:58
5NEDJasper De Laat (NED)Metec - TKH1:08
6GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic1:08
7NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:08
8LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling1:08
9NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town1:08
10BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal1:08
11NEDRick Ottema (NED)Alecto1:08
12GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid1:08
13SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum1:08
14ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town1:08
15DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm1:08
16RUSPavel Chursin (RUS)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:08
17LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)AGO - Aquaservice1:08
18SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:08
19SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:08
20NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH1:08
21SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:08
22FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Vendée U1:08
23BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice1:08
24RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)1:08
25BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal1:08
26DENMagnus Bak Klaris (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm1:08
27BELRobby Cobbaert (BEL)Cibel - Cebon1:08
28AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:08
29DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed1:08
30BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal1:08
31BELMichiel Dieleman (BEL)Cibel - Cebon1:08
32BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Cibel - Cebon1:08
33FRALouis Pijourlet (FRA)Vendée U1:23
34POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling1:29
35AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:30
36NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Alecto1:35
37RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)1:58
38LUXJan 'Drago' Petelin (LUX)Differdange - Lösch2:47
39SWIRaphael Krähemann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy6:40
40ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels6:44
41FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Vendée U6:44
42GBREthan Hayter (GBR)6:44
43NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Monkey Town6:44
44DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed6:44
45LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling6:44
46SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic6:44
47NEDMarco Doets (NED)Alecto6:44
48NEDRené Hooghiemster (NED)Alecto6:44
49RUSVladislav Duiunov (RUS)6:44
50RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)6:44
51DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm6:44
52GERSteffen Greger (GER)6:44
53NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Metec - TKH6:44
54FRADavid Riviere (FRA)Vendée U6:44
55SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy6:53
56NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Differdange - Lösch6:53
57SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic6:58
58LUXMaxime Weyrich (LUX)6:58
59BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal7:03
60BELYann Pestiaux (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice7:14
61BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal7:16
62AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum8:21
63BELJens Reynders (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling8:58
64NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - TKH9:41
65NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town9:57
66GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon10:12
67MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)Differdange - Lösch10:23
68NEDSjors Dekker (NED)10:59
69GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling12:07
70BELAnthony Debuy (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice12:48
71USACameron Beard (USA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg12:48
72GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)12:49
73FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée U12:49
74NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg12:49
75AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels12:49
76SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsior12:49
77DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm12:49
78AUTMarcel Neuhauser (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels12:49
79JPNRyo Chikatani (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor13:37
80JPNShunsuke Imamura (JPN)13:37
81RUSMaksim Piskunov (RUS)14:30
82GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon14:30
83LATMartins Pluto (LAT)Monkey Town14:30
84BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Lösch14:30
85SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy14:30
86GERDario Rapps (GER)14:30
87BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Cibel - Cebon14:30
88SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum14:30
89GERFabian Holbach (GER)Gesundshop24.com14:30
90FRAClément Orceau (FRA)Vendée U14:30
91GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid14:30
92NEDOscar Van Wijk (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg14:30
93DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed14:30
94NEDJordy Buskermolen (NED)Monkey Town14:30
95LUXTim Diederich (LUX)14:30
96SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsior15:01
97NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Alecto15:11
98BELMarvin Tasset (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice16:02
99NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid16:12
100GERPatrick Lechner (GER)Bike Aid16:20
101SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum17:00
102NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH17:32
103LUXFélix Schreiber (LUX)18:33
104SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Leopard Pro Cycling19:30
105NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Metec - TKH20:00
106LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)Dauner D&dq - Akkon20:36
107JPNEiya Hashimoto (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor21:28
108GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)22:39
109CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum24:48
110DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed26:41
111ITAGiacomo Ballabio (ITA)Iam - Excelsior28:15
112AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic28:38
113SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum28:48
114SWIValère Thiébaud (SWI)36:49
115LUXMike Diener (LUX)37:51
116SWICarl Schütz (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy38:28
117SPAGuillem Garcia Saubi (SPA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg41:04
118GERAndreas Leppert (GER)44:04
119JPNKiyomasa Hanada (JPN)49:55
120GERLuka Zetsche (GER)Gesundshop24.com53:10

Stage 1 - Berbourg - Berbourg - 9th May 2018Sprint


1GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)1:43:19
2ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
3NEDJasper De Laat (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
4BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
5RUSMaksim Piskunov (RUS)s.t.
6GBREthan Hayter (GBR)s.t.
7NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
8NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
9NEDRené Hooghiemster (NED)Alectos.t.
10NEDMarco Doets (NED)Alectos.t.
11FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
12NEDRick Ottema (NED)Alectos.t.
13SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
14SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
15RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)s.t.
16SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
17DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
18BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
19GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
20NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
21GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
22LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
23SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
24GERDario Rapps (GER)s.t.
25BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
26NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
27BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Marlux - Bingoals.t.
28NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
29FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
30BELYann Pestiaux (BEL)AGO - Aquaservices.t.
31LATMartins Pluto (LAT)Monkey Towns.t.
32SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
33GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
34NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
35BELAnthony Debuy (BEL)AGO - Aquaservices.t.
36AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
37RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)s.t.
38BELAngelo De Clercq (BEL)s.t.
39GERFabian Holbach (GER)Gesundshop24.coms.t.
40LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
41BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)Marlux - Bingoals.t.
42AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
43BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoals.t.
44RUSPavel Chursin (RUS)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
45NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Alectos.t.
46DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
47NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Differdange - Löschs.t.
48SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
49BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoals.t.
50AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
51RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)s.t.
52JPNRyo Chikatani (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
53SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
54SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
55NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Alectos.t.
56DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
57AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
58SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
59SWIRaphael Krähemann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
60SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
61DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
62SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
63SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
64SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
65ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Towns.t.
66LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)AGO - Aquaservices.t.
67SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
68GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aids.t.
69RUSVladislav Duiunov (RUS)s.t.
70BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Marlux - Bingoals.t.
71USACameron Beard (USA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
72NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
73DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
74FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
75DENMagnus Bak Klaris (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
76BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)AGO - Aquaservices.t.
77DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
78FRADavid Riviere (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
79BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
80NEDJordy Buskermolen (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
81NEDOscar Van Wijk (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
82GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)s.t.
83BELMichiel Dieleman (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
84AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
85LUXTim Diederich (LUX)s.t.
86FRAClément Orceau (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
87GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
88LUXMike Diener (LUX)s.t.
89NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
90DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
91GBRJoe Nally (GBR)s.t.
92FRALouis Pijourlet (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
93BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
94BELRobby Cobbaert (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
95LUXMaxime Weyrich (LUX)s.t.
96SWIValère Thiébaud (SWI)s.t.
97GERSteffen Greger (GER)s.t.
98GERPatrick Lechner (GER)Bike Aids.t.
99BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
100LUXJan 'Drago' Petelin (LUX)Differdange - Löschs.t.
101GBRJoe Holt (GBR)s.t.
102AUTMarcel Neuhauser (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
103ITAGiacomo Ballabio (ITA)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
104JPNShunsuke Imamura (JPN)s.t.
105POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:21
106DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
107NEDSjors Dekker (NED)1:15
108GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
109SWICarl Schütz (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:37
110JPNKeitaro Sawada (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor1:37
111AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum1:37
112NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - TKH1:53
113GERAlexander Küsters (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon2:14
114GERTimo Schäfer (GER)Bike Aid2:14
115BELJens Reynders (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling2:14
116GBRJosh Teasdale (GBR)Differdange - Lösch2:58
117JPNEiya Hashimoto (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor2:58
118GERLuka Zetsche (GER)Gesundshop24.com2:58
119JPNKiyomasa Hanada (JPN)2:58
120GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon3:13
121GERAndreas Leppert (GER)3:13
122MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)Differdange - Lösch3:13
123LUXFélix Schreiber (LUX)3:13
124NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town3:13
125SPAGuillem Garcia Saubi (SPA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg3:13
126GERLukas Löer (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon3:13
127AUTJohannes Hirschbichler (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic3:13
128BELMarvin Tasset (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice3:13
129NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid3:13
130CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum3:13
131GERMatthias Deuble (GER)Gesundshop24.com3:13
132LUXRaphaël Schweitzer (LUX)4:02
133GERFlorian Gindhart (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon4:02
134LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)Dauner D&dq - Akkon6:06
135BELCharlie Arimont (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice7:01
136JPNShogo Ichimaru (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor7:01
137SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum7:13
138LUXPhilippe Schmit (LUX)7:52
139GBRRhys Britton (GBR)
140RUSAndrey Prostokshin (RUS)
141DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed
142DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm
143DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Rumelange - Rumelange - 10th May 2018Sprint


1ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:34:48
2GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
3GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)s.t.
4DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
5NEDJasper De Laat (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
6DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
7GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
8FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
9SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
10BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
11GERDario Rapps (GER)s.t.
12NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
13NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
14BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)Marlux - Bingoals.t.
15BELJens Reynders (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
16FRAClément Orceau (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
17RUSMaksim Piskunov (RUS)s.t.
18GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
19NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Differdange - Löschs.t.
20BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Marlux - Bingoals.t.
21LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
22AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
23ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Towns.t.
24GERFabian Holbach (GER)Gesundshop24.coms.t.
25LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
26NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
27BELYann Pestiaux (BEL)AGO - Aquaservices.t.
28GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
29SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
30ITAGiacomo Ballabio (ITA)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
31LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
32LATMartins Pluto (LAT)Monkey Towns.t.
33SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
34NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
35SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
36SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
37BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
38LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)AGO - Aquaservices.t.
39BELRobby Cobbaert (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
40LUXJan 'Drago' Petelin (LUX)Differdange - Löschs.t.
41POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
42SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
43SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
44MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)Differdange - Löschs.t.
45NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
46NEDRick Ottema (NED)Alectos.t.
47NEDRené Hooghiemster (NED)Alectos.t.
48NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
49BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoals.t.
50NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
51FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
52SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
53RUSPavel Chursin (RUS)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
54AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
55BELAnthony Debuy (BEL)AGO - Aquaservices.t.
56BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
57BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)AGO - Aquaservices.t.
58GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aids.t.
59NEDMarco Doets (NED)Alectos.t.
60SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
61NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Alectos.t.
62BELMichiel Dieleman (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
63SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
64NEDOscar Van Wijk (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
65NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
66SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
67GBRJosh Teasdale (GBR)Differdange - Löschs.t.
68DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
69USACameron Beard (USA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
70FRALouis Pijourlet (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
71SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
72SWIRaphael Krähemann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
73DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
74RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)s.t.
75RUSVladislav Duiunov (RUS)s.t.
76RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)s.t.
77BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
78NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
79DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
80AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
81GBREthan Hayter (GBR)s.t.
82GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
83LUXMaxime Weyrich (LUX)s.t.
84DENMagnus Bak Klaris (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
85SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
86GERSteffen Greger (GER)s.t.
87BELMarvin Tasset (BEL)AGO - Aquaservices.t.
88AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
89AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
90GBRJoe Nally (GBR)s.t.
91FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
92BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Marlux - Bingoals.t.
93LUXTim Diederich (LUX)s.t.
94FRADavid Riviere (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
95DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
96BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
97BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
98NEDJordy Buskermolen (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
99AUTMarcel Neuhauser (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
100BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoals.t.
101NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
102NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
103DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
104NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Alecto0:41
105JPNShunsuke Imamura (JPN)0:48
106SWIValère Thiébaud (SWI)0:48
107JPNRyo Chikatani (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor0:48
108SWICarl Schütz (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:50
109RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)0:50
110GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic0:50
111NEDSjors Dekker (NED)0:50
112LUXFélix Schreiber (LUX)0:50
113LUXMike Diener (LUX)1:50
114GERLukas Löer (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon1:50
115SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum1:50
116SPAGuillem Garcia Saubi (SPA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:50
117GERPatrick Lechner (GER)Bike Aid1:50
118JPNKiyomasa Hanada (JPN)1:52
119AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
120JPNEiya Hashimoto (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor4:00
121DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed4:21
122GERTimo Schäfer (GER)Bike Aid4:44
123BELCharlie Arimont (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice4:52
124GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)4:52
125BELAngelo De Clercq (BEL)4:54
126GBRJoe Holt (GBR)5:16
127GERLuka Zetsche (GER)Gesundshop24.com5:42
128CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum7:05
129SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum7:05
130AUTJohannes Hirschbichler (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic7:59
131GERMatthias Deuble (GER)Gesundshop24.com7:59
132LUXPhilippe Schmit (LUX)7:59
133LUXRaphaël Schweitzer (LUX)7:59
134GERAlexander Küsters (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon7:59
135GERAndreas Leppert (GER)8:02
136JPNShogo Ichimaru (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor8:04
137JPNKeitaro Sawada (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor10:11
138GERFlorian Gindhart (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Wincrange - Wincrange - 11th May 2018Escape


1DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed3:14:12
2BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
3BELRobby Cobbaert (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:10
4NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:10
5SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:10
6NEDRick Ottema (NED)Alecto0:10
7DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:10
8FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Vendée U0:10
9ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town0:10
10LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:10
11BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal0:10
12LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)AGO - Aquaservice0:10
13NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town0:10
14SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:10
15GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic0:10
16DENMagnus Bak Klaris (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:10
17NEDJasper De Laat (NED)Metec - TKH0:10
18GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid0:10
19SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:10
20AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:10
21BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Differdange - Lösch0:10
22POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:10
23BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:10
24BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal0:10
25DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:10
26RUSPavel Chursin (RUS)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:10
27BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice0:10
28BELMichiel Dieleman (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:10
29RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)0:10
30SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:10
31BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:10
32BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal0:10
33AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:10
34NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH0:10
35RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)0:10
36FRALouis Pijourlet (FRA)Vendée U0:25
37AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:32
38NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Alecto0:37
39LUXJan 'Drago' Petelin (LUX)Differdange - Lösch1:49
40SWIRaphael Krähemann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy5:42
41GBREthan Hayter (GBR)5:46
42GERSteffen Greger (GER)5:46
43AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum5:46
44NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town5:46
45LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling5:46
46FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Vendée U5:46
47DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm5:46
48DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed5:46
49NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Metec - TKH5:46
50ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5:46
51BELJens Reynders (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling5:46
52NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Monkey Town5:46
53SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic5:46
54RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)5:46
55NEDMarco Doets (NED)Alecto5:46
56RUSVladislav Duiunov (RUS)5:46
57FRADavid Riviere (FRA)Vendée U5:46
58NEDRené Hooghiemster (NED)Alecto5:46
59SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy5:55
60NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Differdange - Lösch5:55
61SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic6:00
62LUXMaxime Weyrich (LUX)6:00
63NEDSjors Dekker (NED)6:00
64GBRJosh Teasdale (GBR)Differdange - Lösch6:01
65GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon6:01
66BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal6:05
67MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)Differdange - Lösch6:12
68BELYann Pestiaux (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice6:16
69BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal6:18
70NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid6:22
71NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - TKH6:22
72GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling7:17
73USACameron Beard (USA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg11:50
74BELAnthony Debuy (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice11:50
75AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels11:51
76SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsior11:51
77NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH11:51
78AUTMarcel Neuhauser (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels11:51
79GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)11:51
80DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm11:51
81FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée U11:51
82JPNRyo Chikatani (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor11:51
83ITAGiacomo Ballabio (ITA)Iam - Excelsior11:51
84JPNShunsuke Imamura (JPN)11:51
85NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg11:51
86DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed11:51
87BELMarvin Tasset (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice11:51
88NEDJordy Buskermolen (NED)Monkey Town13:32
89AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic13:32
90LUXTim Diederich (LUX)13:32
91NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Alecto13:32
92GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid13:32
93DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed13:32
94LUXMike Diener (LUX)13:32
95FRAClément Orceau (FRA)Vendée U13:32
96RUSMaksim Piskunov (RUS)13:32
97SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Leopard Pro Cycling13:32
98GERPatrick Lechner (GER)Bike Aid13:32
99LATMartins Pluto (LAT)Monkey Town13:32
100GERTimo Schäfer (GER)Bike Aid13:32
101GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)13:32
102SWICarl Schütz (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy13:32
103GERFabian Holbach (GER)Gesundshop24.com13:32
104NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Metec - TKH13:32
105GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon13:32
106LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)Dauner D&dq - Akkon13:32
107LUXFélix Schreiber (LUX)13:32
108BELCharlie Arimont (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice13:32
109SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsior13:32
110LUXRaphaël Schweitzer (LUX)13:32
111SPAGuillem Garcia Saubi (SPA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg13:32
112GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic13:32
113JPNEiya Hashimoto (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor13:32
114NEDOscar Van Wijk (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg13:32
115BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Cibel - Cebon13:32
116GERLuka Zetsche (GER)Gesundshop24.com13:32
117BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Lösch13:32
118SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy13:32
119SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum13:32
120SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum13:32
121GERDario Rapps (GER)13:32
122CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum13:32
123SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum13:32
124LUXPhilippe Schmit (LUX)13:32
125SWIValère Thiébaud (SWI)13:32
126GBRJoe Nally (GBR)13:32
127GERAndreas Leppert (GER)13:32
128JPNKiyomasa Hanada (JPN)14:07
129GERLukas Löer (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon
130SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior
131GBRJoe Holt (GBR)
132BELAngelo De Clercq (BEL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Roeser - Roeser - 12th May 2018Sprint


1BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Cibel - Cebon3:17:23
2AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
3BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
4RUSMaksim Piskunov (RUS)0:58
5ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:58
6GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)0:58
7GBREthan Hayter (GBR)0:58
8NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:58
9GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:58
10LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:58
11GERPatrick Lechner (GER)Bike Aid0:58
12NEDJasper De Laat (NED)Metec - TKH0:58
13GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic0:58
14LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:58
15NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Alecto0:58
16NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Monkey Town0:58
17BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Lösch0:58
18NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town0:58
19SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:58
20LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)AGO - Aquaservice0:58
21NEDMarco Doets (NED)Alecto0:58
22NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town0:58
23BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal0:58
24RUSPavel Chursin (RUS)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:58
25SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:58
26SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:58
27FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Vendée U0:58
28SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:58
29LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:58
30BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal0:58
31SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:58
32GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:58
33NEDRick Ottema (NED)Alecto0:58
34AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:58
35BELYann Pestiaux (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice0:58
36DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:58
37FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Vendée U0:58
38LATMartins Pluto (LAT)Monkey Town0:58
39GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid0:58
40SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:58
41FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée U0:58
42SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:58
43ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town0:58
44SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:58
45AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:58
46BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal0:58
47NEDRené Hooghiemster (NED)Alecto0:58
48BELCharlie Arimont (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice0:58
49CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:58
50BELAnthony Debuy (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice0:58
51BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice0:58
52SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:58
53POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:58
54SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:58
55NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH0:58
56NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Alecto0:58
57DENMagnus Bak Klaris (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:58
58DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:58
59BELJens Reynders (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:58
60DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:58
61JPNRyo Chikatani (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor0:58
62GERDario Rapps (GER)0:58
63MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)Differdange - Lösch0:58
64DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:58
65SWIRaphael Krähemann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:58
66RUSVladislav Duiunov (RUS)0:58
67NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:58
68GBRJoe Nally (GBR)0:58
69BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal0:58
70DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:58
71LUXJan 'Drago' Petelin (LUX)Differdange - Lösch0:58
72NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Differdange - Lösch0:58
73LUXTim Diederich (LUX)0:58
74SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:58
75GERSteffen Greger (GER)0:58
76JPNShunsuke Imamura (JPN)0:58
77NEDOscar Van Wijk (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:58
78GERFabian Holbach (GER)Gesundshop24.com0:58
79DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:58
80BELMarvin Tasset (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice0:58
81GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:58
82JPNEiya Hashimoto (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor0:58
83AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:58
84BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:58
85USACameron Beard (USA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:58
86BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoal0:58
87RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)0:58
88GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid0:58
89RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)0:58
90RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)0:58
91AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:58
92AUTMarcel Neuhauser (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:58
93FRALouis Pijourlet (FRA)Vendée U0:58
94BELRobby Cobbaert (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:58
95NEDJordy Buskermolen (NED)Monkey Town0:58
96BELMichiel Dieleman (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:58
97DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:58
98ITAGiacomo Ballabio (ITA)Iam - Excelsior0:58
99LUXFélix Schreiber (LUX)0:58
100BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:58
101NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Metec - TKH0:58
102FRADavid Riviere (FRA)Vendée U0:58
103NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - TKH1:26
104SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:29
105SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum1:38
106NEDSjors Dekker (NED)2:54
107FRAClément Orceau (FRA)Vendée U0:58
108GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)3:03
109NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH5:41
110SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Leopard Pro Cycling5:41
111NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Metec - TKH6:28
112AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic6:37
113NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid6:37
114DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed6:37
115GERAndreas Leppert (GER)18:42
116LUXMike Diener (LUX)22:29
117JPNKiyomasa Hanada (JPN)22:29
118SWICarl Schütz (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy22:29
119SWIValère Thiébaud (SWI)22:29
120SPAGuillem Garcia Saubi (SPA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg22:29
121GERLuka Zetsche (GER)Gesundshop24.com22:29
122GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic
123BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Differdange - Lösch
124GBRJosh Teasdale (GBR)Differdange - Lösch
125GERTimo Schäfer (GER)Bike Aid
126LUXRaphaël Schweitzer (LUX)
127LUXPhilippe Schmit (LUX)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Esch/Alzette - Esch/Alzette - 13th May 2018Sprint


1GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)3:20:01
2RUSMaksim Piskunov (RUS)s.t.
3NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Alectos.t.
4ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
5LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
6DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
7NEDJasper De Laat (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
8FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
9GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
10GBREthan Hayter (GBR)s.t.
11BELYann Pestiaux (BEL)AGO - Aquaservices.t.
12NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
13LATMartins Pluto (LAT)Monkey Towns.t.
14SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
15NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
16BELEli Iserbyt (BEL)Marlux - Bingoals.t.
17SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
18GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
19AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
20BELJelle Donders (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
21BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Marlux - Bingoals.t.
22LUXJan 'Drago' Petelin (LUX)Differdange - Löschs.t.
23DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
24LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
25NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
26GERPatrick Lechner (GER)Bike Aids.t.
27AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
28GERDario Rapps (GER)s.t.
29BELAnthony Debuy (BEL)AGO - Aquaservices.t.
30NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
31NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
32ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Towns.t.
33NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
34SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
35CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
36RUSPavel Chursin (RUS)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
37SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
38NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Differdange - Löschs.t.
39LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
40SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
41JPNEiya Hashimoto (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
42SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
43GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
44DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
45NEDRick Ottema (NED)Alectos.t.
46FRAClément Orceau (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
47LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)AGO - Aquaservices.t.
48GERFabian Holbach (GER)Gesundshop24.coms.t.
49SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
50SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
51FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
52DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
53NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
54SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
55BELJens Reynders (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
56BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
57FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
58BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)AGO - Aquaservices.t.
59SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
60POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
61JPNRyo Chikatani (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
62BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
63DENMagnus Bak Klaris (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
64BELMarvin Tasset (BEL)AGO - Aquaservices.t.
65AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
66SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
67LUXMike Diener (LUX)s.t.
68DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
69BELRobby Cobbaert (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
70SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
71NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Alectos.t.
72SPAGuillem Garcia Saubi (SPA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
73RUSVladislav Duiunov (RUS)s.t.
74GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
75RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)s.t.
76USACameron Beard (USA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
77BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Marlux - Bingoals.t.
78SWICarl Schütz (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
79SWIRaphael Krähemann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
80GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aids.t.
81DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
82RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)s.t.
83NEDJordy Buskermolen (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
84MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)Differdange - Löschs.t.
85NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
86LUXMaxime Weyrich (LUX)s.t.
87DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
88FRALouis Pijourlet (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
89NEDMarco Doets (NED)Alectos.t.
90BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
91NEDRené Hooghiemster (NED)Alectos.t.
92BELMichiel Dieleman (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
93NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
94SWIValère Thiébaud (SWI)s.t.
95RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)s.t.
96FRADavid Riviere (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
97NEDOscar Van Wijk (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
98BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
99AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
100AUTMarcel Neuhauser (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
101AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
102GERSteffen Greger (GER)s.t.
103LUXFélix Schreiber (LUX)s.t.
104NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
105LUXTim Diederich (LUX)s.t.
106JPNShunsuke Imamura (JPN)s.t.
107SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
108NEDSjors Dekker (NED)s.t.
109BELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoals.t.
110BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Marlux - Bingoals.t.
111NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
112SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Leopard Pro Cycling0:17
113GERAndreas Leppert (GER)0:35
114GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)1:12
115GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling3:52
116DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed3:52
117AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic8:29
118JPNKiyomasa Hanada (JPN)8:29
119GERLuka Zetsche (GER)Gesundshop24.com8:29
120ITAGiacomo Ballabio (ITA)Iam - Excelsior15:26
121GBRJoe Nally (GBR)
122BELCharlie Arimont (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved