All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Schaal Sels Merksem - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Schaal Sels Merksem - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2018

Schaal Sels Merksem 2018

BelgiumBelgium - 26th August 2018


Schaal Sels - 26th August 2018


1BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:10:50
2BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
3BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
4BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
5BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
6NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circuss.t.
7BELJelle Cant (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
8BELAlexander Geuens (BEL)Sovac - Natura4evers.t.
9CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
10BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.
11GERMarcel Meisen (GER)s.t.
12CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
13BELArne De Groote (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
14GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
15BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.
16BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
17NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Differdange - Löschs.t.
18FRAClément Carisey (FRA)s.t.
19BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
20FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
21BELJulien Mortier (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
22NEDStan Godrie (NED)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.
23USATyler Williams (USA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
24GBRAndrew Leigh (GBR)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
25CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
26BELGuillaume Seye (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
27NEDJasper De Laat (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
28BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
29BELMatthias Legley (BEL)Sovac - Natura4evers.t.
30BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
31FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
32BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
33BELGil D'Heygere (BEL)VL Technics - Experza - Abutrieks.t.
34CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
35BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
36BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
37NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
38BELPierre Goebeert (BEL)AGO - Aquaservices.t.
39BELWietse Bosmans (BEL)Era0:09
40NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:09
41BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:12
42POLPawel Franczak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:12
43SLOMarko Kump (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:12
44BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:12
45POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:12
46BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:24
47BELStijn Steels (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:24
48ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorex0:36
49BELJulien Stassen (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:36
50POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:40
51GBRMark McNally (GBR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:00
52POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:38
53BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:41

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved