All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Criquielion - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Criquielion - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2018

Grand Prix Criquielion 2018

BelgiumBelgium - 13th May 2018


Grand Prix Criquielion - 13th May 2018


1BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice4:26:08
2BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
3BELAlexander Maes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
4FRAJustin Jules (FRA)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
5FRAYolan Sylvestre (FRA)s.t.
6BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
7BELBram Vanrentherghem (BEL)Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Deritos.t.
8BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
9BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
10BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
11BELShayne Pruvoost (BEL)Home Solutions - Anmapas.t.
12BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
13FRAAxel Flet (FRA)s.t.
14BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
15BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
16BELThimo Willems (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
17BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
18BELBrecht Stas (BEL)Home Solutions - Anmapas.t.
19BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
20BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
21BELArthur Baude (BEL)AGO - Aquaservices.t.
22HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Löschs.t.
23ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)s.t.
24BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
25BELJordi Van Dingenen (BEL)Home Solutions - Anmapas.t.
26BELStephen Orbie (BEL)s.t.
27FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)s.t.
28BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
29BELAlexander Geuens (BEL)Sovac - Natura4evers.t.
30BELFelix Dopchie (BEL)AGO - Aquaservices.t.
31BELPierre Goebeert (BEL)AGO - Aquaservices.t.
32USAEric Voigt (USA)Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Deritos.t.
33GBRDan Gardner (GBR)Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Deritos.t.
34BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
35BELRicky Rosseel (BEL)s.t.
36FRAMathieu Caramel (FRA)s.t.
37GBRRoss Lamb (GBR)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
38BELJulien Mortier (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
39BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
40BELBrent Van Duren (BEL)s.t.
41BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
42BELKenny Molly (BEL)AGO - Aquaservices.t.
43CHNXiaolong Sun (CHN)s.t.
44BELTomas Petit (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
45BELLoran Cassaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
46LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Differdange - Löschs.t.
47BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
48BELFranklin Six (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
49BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
50BELGlenn De Kee (BEL)Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Deritos.t.
51AUSSimon Rhys Gillett (AUS)s.t.
52BELLouis Deguide (BEL)Sovac - Natura4evers.t.
53BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
54BELMerlijn Decoster (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
55BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)Sovac - Natura4evers.t.
56BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Sovac - Natura4evers.t.
57FRAMaxime Le Lavandier (FRA)s.t.
58FRAFlorian Deriaux (FRA)Sovac - Natura4evers.t.
59SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
60BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
61BELBrent Van De Kerkhove (BEL)Home Solutions - Anmapas.t.
62ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
63BELYves Coolen (BEL)Home Solutions - Anmapas.t.
64BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
65BELTimmy Diependaele (BEL)s.t.
66LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Löschs.t.
67BELJelle Schuermans (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservices.t.
68BELBrecht Dhaene (BEL)s.t.
69BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
70FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)s.t.
71SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)s.t.
72BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Sovac - Natura4evers.t.
73BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
74BELYorick Slagmulders (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
75BELRuben Apers (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
76BELMathijs Paasschens (BEL)Home Solutions - Anmapas.t.
77BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
78BELKjell Van Driessche (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
79AUSCallum Scotson (AUS)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:15
80GBRMark McNally (GBR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:27
81BELKenny Goossens (BEL)0:38
82BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:05
83BELYoni Lagneaux (BEL)Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito2:21
84BELGillian Van Rymenant (BEL)2:21
85NZLFrank Sutton (NZL)2:21
86FRAFlorent Fache (FRA)2:21
87GBRAdam Lewis (GBR)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon2:21
88CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange2:21
89BELGuillaume Seye (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke2:21
90BELJari Heyse (BEL)2:21
91NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Development2:35
92GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb Development2:35
93GERMax Kanter (GER)Sunweb Development5:51

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved