All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Swiss National Championships - 2018

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results Women

Results Men

Swiss National Championships - Results Men 2018

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 17th June 2018 - 1st July 2018


Men's Road Race - U23 - 17th June 2018


1SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic04:00:45
2SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)Akros - Renfer04:00:45
3SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Sunweb Development04:00:45
4SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy04:00:45
5SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Iam - Excelsior04:00:45
6SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Leopard Pro Cycling04:00:45
7SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Renfer04:00:45
8SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice04:00:45
9SWIReto Müller (SWI)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation04:00:45
10SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Hörmann04:00:45
11SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Renfer04:00:45
12SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy04:00:45
13LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Akros - Renfer04:00:45
14SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)04:00:45
15GERJonas Döring (GER)Akros - Renfer04:00:45
16SWICarl Schütz (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy04:00:45
17SWIRaphael Krähemann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy04:00:45
18SWIJeremias Jenelten (SWI)04:01:08
19SWIBenoît Guinchard (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy04:01:15
20SWIScott Quincey (SWI)Iam - Excelsior04:01:15
21SWINiklas Temperli (SWI)Hörmann04:01:21
22SWILaurin Bachmann (SWI)04:01:38
23SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)Akros - Renfer04:02:13
24SWICyrill Kunz (SWI)Hörmann04:02:33
25SWIDaniel Naegeli (SWI)04:04:03
26SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)04:08:39
27SWILois Dufaux (SWI)Akros - Renfer04:08:39

Men's Time Trial - Junior - 27th June 2018


1SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)00:27:01.82
2SWILars Heiniger (SWI)00:28:11.68
3SWINils Brun (SWI)00:28:29.59
4SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)00:28:34.35
5SWIDominik Bieler (SWI)00:28:34.94
6SWISimon Imboden (SWI)00:29:04.46
7SWINoé Barras (SWI)00:29:13.11
8SWIRuben Eggenberg (SWI)00:29:25.28
9SWIManuel Naegeli (SWI)00:29:38.27
10SWIRobin Ender (SWI)00:29:46.11
11SWIFélix Stehli (SWI)00:30:05.86
12SWIJan Sommer (SWI)00:30:06.90
13SWIEtienne Camandona (SWI)00:30:09.61
14SWIOliver Weber (SWI)00:30:29.87
15SWIAlexis Maret (SWI)00:30:38.53
16SWISébastien Picard (SWI)00:30:57.82
17SWIVincent Roth (SWI)00:31:02.81
18SWINicolò De Lisi (SWI)00:31:37.40
19SWIMaxime Famularo (SWI)00:31:42.67
20SWINicolas Conod (SWI)00:32:10.47
21SWIGuillaume Paroz (SWI)00:33:00.88
22SWIDaniel-Jonas Fellmann (SWI)00:33:19.92
23SWIJonathan Niggli (SWI)00:33:21.67

Men's Time Trial - U23 - 27th June 2018


1SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)Akros - Renfer53:28
2SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:28
3SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:45
4SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Sunweb Development0:48
5SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)1:35
6SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Renfer1:36
7SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Renfer1:51
8SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy2:06
9SWIRaphael Krähemann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy2:36
10SWIBastian Kuratli (SWI)Iam - Excelsior2:56
11SWIReto Müller (SWI)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation2:56
12SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)3:14
13SWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Iam - Excelsior3:18
14SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)Akros - Renfer3:19
15GERJonas Döring (GER)Akros - Renfer3:46
16SWIScott Quincey (SWI)Iam - Excelsior4:08
17SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Iam - Excelsior4:15
18SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Leopard Pro Cycling4:30
19SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Akros - Renfer4:37
20SWIAurele Paroz (SWI)6:05
21SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsior6:05
22SWIRoberto Delorenzi (SWI)6:08
23SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy6:48
24SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Hörmann8:01
25SWICarl Schütz (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy8:32
26SWIFelix Hirsiger (SWI)9:15
27SWILaurin Bachmann (SWI)9:20
28SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy9:46
29SWIBenoît Guinchard (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy10:09
30SWINiklas Temperli (SWI)Hörmann10:13
31SWIGuérin Debons (SWI)10:19
32SWIValentin Zweifel (SWI)10:53
33SWIDaniel Naegeli (SWI)13:05
34SWIMauro Genini (SWI)13:48
35SWIFabian Aregger (SWI)15:59

Men's Time Trial - 27th June 2018Time Trial


1SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Team49:37
2SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale1:26
3SWITom Bohli (SWI)BMC Racing Team3:34
4SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Groupama - Fdj3:42
5SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic4:03
6SWIThéry Schir (SWI)4:05
7SWISteve Morabito (SWI)Groupama - Fdj4:47
8SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic5:28
9SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)Iam - Excelsior5:36
10SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy5:52
11SWINicolas Fischer (SWI)8:05
12SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy8:16
13SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic8:22
14SWITimo Güller (SWI)Hörmann8:26
15SWINiels Knipp (SWI)8:39
16SWILukas Müller (SWI)9:20
17SWINoah Köppel (SWI)Hörmann9:41
18SWIFabian Huser (SWI)10:50
19SWIJonas Weiss (SWI)Hörmann13:46
20SWIMarcel Achermann (SWI)Hörmann14:26

Men's Road Race - Junior - 1st July 2018


Men's Road Race - 1st July 2018


1SWISteve Morabito (SWI)Groupama - Fdj5:07:35
2SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:01
3SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:16
4SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale0:30
5SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Holowesko - Citadel Racing Team1:03
6SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Amore e Vita - Prodir1:05
7SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Groupama - Fdj1:14
8SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale3:42
9SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsior3:42
10SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic3:42
11SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy3:42
12SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin3:42
13SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Team3:42
14SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)BMC Racing Team3:46
15SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Renfer3:46
16LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Akros - Renfer3:49
17SWILorenzo Delco (SWI)Biesse Carrera Gavardo3:54
18SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Trek - Segafredo4:04
19SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy8:23
20SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Illuminate12:26
21SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)12:26
22SWIBastian Kuratli (SWI)Iam - Excelsior16:06
23SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Iam - Excelsior16:06
24SWIRaphael Krähemann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy21:41
25SWIMarcel Wildhaber (SWI)22:56
26SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Leopard Pro Cycling22:56
27SWIPascal Weber (SWI)39:14
28GERJonas Döring (GER)Akros - Renfer39:18
29SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Hörmann8:07
30SWIMatthias Plattner (SWI)10:43
31SWITimo Güller (SWI)Hörmann18:34
32SWIIwan Hasler (SWI)18:34
33SWICyrill Kunz (SWI)Hörmann18:34
34SWIJonas Weiss (SWI)Hörmann18:34
35SWINoah Köppel (SWI)Hörmann36:40

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved